G70 Lincoln - Horncastle
Operated by Hunts Coaches

Banovallum School Bus Park - War Memorial

Monday to Friday

Horncastle Banovallum School Bus Park15:40
Horncastle Queen Elizabeth School Bus Park15:51
Horncastle Mountview Garage15:52
Horncastle Accommodation Road15:56
Thimbleby The Durham Ox15:57
Thimbleby North Street15:58
Thimbleby Harper Garth16:02
Horsington Elder Tree16:03
Horsington All Saints Church16:05
Bucknall Foundry Road16:07
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm16:11
TupholmeWillow Farm16:12
SouthreyVillage Lane End16:13
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road16:19

War Memorial - Banovallum School Bus Park

Monday to Friday

BardneyWar Memorial07:56
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road08:02
SouthreyVillage Lane End08:04
TupholmeWillow Farm08:08
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm08:10
Bucknall Foundry Road08:12
Horsington All Saints Church08:13
Horsington Elder Tree08:17
Thimbleby Harper Garth08:18
Thimbleby North Street08:19
Thimbleby The Durham Ox08:21
Horncastle Accommodation Road08:21
Horncastle Elson Way08:22
Horncastle Mountview Garage08:25
Horncastle Queen Elizabeth School Bus Park08:35