53A Market Rasen

Go back to timetables

inbound

Market Rasen King Street
adj Market Place
15:45 15:40
Market Rasen Legsby Road
in De Aston School Bus Park
-- 15:40
Market Rasen Willingham Road
adj Telephone Box
-- 15:46
Linwood B1202
opp Telephone Box
15:49 15:50
Buslingthorpe Buslingthorpe Road
adj Council Houses
15:51 15:52
Faldingworth High Street
adj Village Hall
15:51 15:52
Faldingworth Lincoln Road
adj Jubilee Avenue
15:51 15:52
Faldingworth Market Rasen Road
adj Market Rasen Road Garage
15:54 15:55
Snarford Market Rasen Road
SW-bound Snarford Crossroads
15:58 15:59
Dunholme Scothern Lane
opp Manor Way
15:59 16:00
Dunholme Lincoln Road
opp Mainwaring Close
15:59 16:00
Dunholme Ryland Road
adj Allwood Road
16:00 16:01
Dunholme Ryland Road
adj Roselea Avenue
16:00 16:01
Welton Ryland Road
adj Dunholme Road
16:01 16:02
Welton Ryland Road
opp Village Hall
16:02 16:03
Welton Manor Lane
SE-bound Black Bull Inn
16:02 16:03
Welton Lincoln Road
adj William Farr School
16:08 16:09
Nettleham Welton Road
adj Welton Road Letter Box
16:09 16:10
Nettleham Deepdale Lane
opp Police Headquarters
16:10 16:11
Nettleham Deepdale Lane
opp 1 Deepdale Lane
16:11 16:12
Nettleham Church Street
opp The Green
16:11 16:12
Nettleham High Street
opp Watermill Lane
16:12 16:13
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Beech Avenue
16:12 16:13
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Cliff Avenue
16:13 16:14
Nettleham Lincoln Road
o/s Brown Cow Inn
16:15 16:16
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
16:16 16:17
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
SE-bound Browning Drive
16:17 16:18
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Cowper Drive
16:17 16:18
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Goldsmith Walk
16:19 16:20
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
opp Bishops Road
16:20 16:21
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
16:21 16:22
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
16:24 16:25
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
16:27 16:28
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj St Anne's Road
16:31 16:32
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
16:43 16:44
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
16:46 16:47
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
16:50 16:51
Notes:
Market Rasen King Street
adj Market Place
15:45
Market Rasen Legsby Road
in De Aston School Bus Park
--
Market Rasen Willingham Road
adj Telephone Box
--
Linwood B1202
opp Telephone Box
15:49
Buslingthorpe Buslingthorpe Road
adj Council Houses
15:51
Faldingworth High Street
adj Village Hall
15:51
Faldingworth Lincoln Road
adj Jubilee Avenue
15:51
Faldingworth Market Rasen Road
adj Market Rasen Road Garage
15:54
Snarford Market Rasen Road
SW-bound Snarford Crossroads
15:58
Dunholme Scothern Lane
opp Manor Way
15:59
Dunholme Lincoln Road
opp Mainwaring Close
15:59
Dunholme Ryland Road
adj Allwood Road
16:00
Dunholme Ryland Road
adj Roselea Avenue
16:00
Welton Ryland Road
adj Dunholme Road
16:01
Welton Ryland Road
opp Village Hall
16:02
Welton Manor Lane
SE-bound Black Bull Inn
16:02
Welton Lincoln Road
adj William Farr School
16:08
Nettleham Welton Road
adj Welton Road Letter Box
16:09
Nettleham Deepdale Lane
opp Police Headquarters
16:10
Nettleham Deepdale Lane
opp 1 Deepdale Lane
16:11
Nettleham Church Street
opp The Green
16:11
Nettleham High Street
opp Watermill Lane
16:12
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Beech Avenue
16:12
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Cliff Avenue
16:13
Nettleham Lincoln Road
o/s Brown Cow Inn
16:15
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
16:16
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
SE-bound Browning Drive
16:17
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Cowper Drive
16:17
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Goldsmith Walk
16:19
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
opp Bishops Road
16:20
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
16:21
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
16:24
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
16:27
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj St Anne's Road
16:31
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
16:43
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
16:46
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
16:50
Notes:

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay I Central Bus Station
07:30 07:40
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Winnowsty Lane
07:30 07:40
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj Limelands
07:31 07:41
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj Ancaster Avenue
07:32 07:42
Lincoln Greetwell Road
o/s HM Prison
07:33 07:43
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Lime Kiln Way
07:33 07:43
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj JTF Store
07:34 07:44
Tower Estate Outer Circle Road
adj Ford Garage
07:34 07:44
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
adj Bishops Road
07:35 07:45
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
adj Deacon Road
07:36 07:46
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Goldsmith Walk
07:37 07:47
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Cowper Drive
07:37 07:47
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
NW-bound Browning Drive
07:38 07:48
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
07:38 07:48
Lincoln Lincoln Road
opp Letter Box
07:41 07:51
Nettleham Lincoln Road
opp Brown Cow Inn
07:42 07:52
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Cliff Avenue
07:42 07:52
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Beech Avenue
07:43 07:53
Nettleham High Street
adj Watermill Lane
07:44 07:54
Nettleham High Street
adj All Saints Church
07:44 07:54
Nettleham The Green
adj The Green
07:45 07:55
Nettleham Deepdale Lane
o/s 1 Deepdale Lane
07:46 07:56
Nettleham Deepdale Lane
o/s Police Headquarters
07:47 07:57
Nettleham Welton Road
opp Welton Road Letter Box
07:53 08:03
Welton Lincoln Road
opp William Farr School
07:53 08:03
Welton Lincoln Road
NE-bound Black Bull Inn
07:54 08:04
Welton Ryland Road
adj Village Hall
07:54 08:04
Welton Ryland Road
opp Dunholme Road
07:55 08:05
Dunholme Ryland Road
opp Roselea Avenue
07:56 08:06
Dunholme Ryland Road
opp Allwood Road
07:56 08:06
Dunholme Lincoln Road
adj Mainwaring Close
07:56 08:06
Dunholme Scothern Lane
adj Manor Way
08:01 08:11
Snarford Market Rasen Road
NE-bound Snarford Crossroads
08:03 08:13
Faldingworth Market Rasen Road
opp Market Rasen Road Garage
08:04 08:14
Faldingworth Lincoln Road
opp Jubilee Avenue
08:04 08:14
Faldingworth High Street
opp Village Hall
08:06 08:16
Buslingthorpe Buslingthorpe Road
opp Council Houses
08:13 08:23
Linwood B1202
adj Telephone Box
08:23 08:29
Market Rasen Willingham Road
opp Telephone Box
08:24 --
Market Rasen Legsby Road
in De Aston School Bus Park
08:26 --
Market Rasen Willingham Road
adj Telephone Box
08:29 --
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay I Central Bus Station
07:40
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Winnowsty Lane
07:40
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj Limelands
07:41
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj Ancaster Avenue
07:42
Lincoln Greetwell Road
o/s HM Prison
07:43
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Lime Kiln Way
07:43
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj JTF Store
07:44
Tower Estate Outer Circle Road
adj Ford Garage
07:44
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
adj Bishops Road
07:45
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
adj Deacon Road
07:46
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Goldsmith Walk
07:47
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Cowper Drive
07:47
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
NW-bound Browning Drive
07:48
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
07:48
Lincoln Lincoln Road
opp Letter Box
07:51
Nettleham Lincoln Road
opp Brown Cow Inn
07:52
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Cliff Avenue
07:52
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Beech Avenue
07:53
Nettleham High Street
adj Watermill Lane
07:54
Nettleham High Street
adj All Saints Church
07:54
Nettleham The Green
adj The Green
07:55
Nettleham Deepdale Lane
o/s 1 Deepdale Lane
07:56
Nettleham Deepdale Lane
o/s Police Headquarters
07:57
Nettleham Welton Road
opp Welton Road Letter Box
08:03
Welton Lincoln Road
opp William Farr School
08:03
Welton Lincoln Road
NE-bound Black Bull Inn
08:04
Welton Ryland Road
adj Village Hall
08:04
Welton Ryland Road
opp Dunholme Road
08:05
Dunholme Ryland Road
opp Roselea Avenue
08:06
Dunholme Ryland Road
opp Allwood Road
08:06
Dunholme Lincoln Road
adj Mainwaring Close
08:06
Dunholme Scothern Lane
adj Manor Way
08:11
Snarford Market Rasen Road
NE-bound Snarford Crossroads
08:13
Faldingworth Market Rasen Road
opp Market Rasen Road Garage
08:14
Faldingworth Lincoln Road
opp Jubilee Avenue
08:14
Faldingworth High Street
opp Village Hall
08:16
Buslingthorpe Buslingthorpe Road
opp Council Houses
08:23
Linwood B1202
adj Telephone Box
08:29
Market Rasen Willingham Road
opp Telephone Box
--
Market Rasen Legsby Road
in De Aston School Bus Park
--
Market Rasen Willingham Road
adj Telephone Box
--
Notes: