50 Louth

Go back to timetables

inbound

Louth Church Street
Bus Station
07:10 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:30 18:30
Louth Upgate
opp St Mary's Church
07:12 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:32 18:32
Louth B1200
adj Thorpe Hall
07:17 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:38 18:38
Welton le Wold Louth Road
W-bound Welton Top
07:21 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:42 18:42
Grimblethorpe Louth Road
adj Gayton Le Wold Lane End
07:23 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:44 18:44
Burgh on Bain A157
o/s Post Office
07:25 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:46 18:46
Burgh on Bain A157
opp Tibbs Inn Cottages
07:27 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:48 18:48
Hainton Louth Road
opp Heneage Arms PH
07:29 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:50 18:50
South Willingham Hainton Road
opp Corner Cottage
07:33 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:54 18:54
East Barkwith Willingham Road
adj Panton Road
07:33 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:54 18:54
East Barkwith Lincoln Road
opp Post Office
07:35 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:56 18:56
West Barkwith Louth Road
adj Manor House
07:38 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:59 18:59
Wragby A157 Louth Road
adj Wire Hill Lane
07:39 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:00 19:00
Wragby Wragby Road
adj Town Hall
07:39 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:00 19:00
Wragby A158
opp Holmes Way
07:41 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:02 19:02
Rand A158
opp Village Lane End
07:43 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:04 19:04
Bullington A158
adj Layby
07:45 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:06 19:06
Langworth Main Road
opp The Old School House
07:46 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:07 19:07
Langworth Station Road
opp Scothern Lane
07:46 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:07 19:07
Langworth Station Road
adj Memorial Hall
07:47 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:08 19:08
Langworth Station Road
adj Station Road Garage
07:48 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:09 19:09
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Entrance
07:49 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:10 19:10
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Cherry Tree Cafe
07:51 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:12 19:12
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Lane
07:51 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:12 19:12
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
SW-bound Westfield Drv
07:51 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:12 19:12
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Service Station
07:54 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:15 19:15
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
adj Hawthorn Road
07:56 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:16 19:16
Glebe Park Wragby Road
adj Dunhelm
07:57 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:17 19:17
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
opp Bishops Road
07:59 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:18 19:18
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
07:59 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:19 19:19
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
08:02 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:20 19:20
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
08:03 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:21 19:21
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj St Anne's Road
08:06 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:22 19:22
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
08:14 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:26 19:26
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
08:16 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:27 19:27
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
08:18 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:28 19:28
Notes:
Louth Church Street
Bus Station
07:10 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:30 18:30
Louth Upgate
opp St Mary's Church
07:12 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:32 18:32
Louth B1200
adj Thorpe Hall
07:17 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:38 18:38
Welton le Wold Louth Road
W-bound Welton Top
07:21 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:42 18:42
Grimblethorpe Louth Road
adj Gayton Le Wold Lane End
07:23 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:44 18:44
Burgh on Bain A157
o/s Post Office
07:25 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:46 18:46
Burgh on Bain A157
opp Tibbs Inn Cottages
07:27