31 Sleaford

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
05:47 08:40 10:40 12:40 16:40
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
05:48 08:41 10:41 12:41 16:41
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
05:48 08:42 10:42 12:42 16:42
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
05:50 08:44 10:44 12:44 16:44
Canwick Canwick Hill
adj Heighington Road
05:50 08:45 10:45 12:45 16:45
Canwick Lincoln Road
opp Mill Lodge
05:54 08:51 10:51 12:51 16:51
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Ashfield Cottage Farm
05:55 08:53 10:53 12:53 16:53
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Park View Avenue
05:56 08:54 10:54 12:54 16:54
Branston Beech Road
opp Infant School
05:57 08:55 10:55 12:55 16:55
Branston Sleaford Road
adj Station Road
06:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 17:01
Potterhanworth Main Road
adj War Memorial
06:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 17:01
Potterhanworth Nocton Road
opp The Park
06:05 09:04 11:04 13:04 17:04
Nocton Potterhanworth Road
adj Nocton Hall Gates
06:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 17:05
Nocton Main Street
opp Village Hall
06:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 17:05
Nocton Old Ten Row
SW-bound Old Ten Row
06:09 09:08 11:08 13:08 17:08
Dunston Sleaford Road
adj Lincoln Road
06:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 17:09
Dunston Lincoln Road
NE-bound Railway Bridge
06:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 17:10
Dunston Chapel Lane
opp Village Hall
06:11 09:10 11:10 13:10 17:10
Dunston Chapel Lane
adj The Terrace
06:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 17:13
Metheringham Dunston Road
opp Kings Road
06:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 17:14
Metheringham High Street
o/s Methodist Church
06:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 17:14
Metheringham High Street
o/s The Lincolnshire Poacher PH
06:17 09:16 11:16 13:16 17:16
Blankney Drury Street
adj Primary School
06:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 17:17
Blankney B1188
opp Golf Club Entrance
06:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 17:19
Scopwick Heath Road
adj The Granaries
06:22 09:21 11:21 13:21 17:21
Digby RAF Heath Road
adj The Oval
06:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:22
Digby RAF Heath Road
adj Sports Field
06:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 17:24
Ashby de la Launde Main Street
adj Ashby Club Entrance
06:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 17:24
Ashby de la Launde Main Street
opp Church Avenue
06:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:28
Digby Lincoln Road
adj The Pinfold
06:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:31
Dorrington Sleaford Road
adj Musicians' Arms PH
06:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35
Ruskington Lincoln Road
adj Manor Street
06:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 17:36
Ruskington Rectory Road
adj Chapel Street
06:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:37
Ruskington Sleaford Road
adj George Adams Factory
06:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:39
Ruskington Sleaford Road
Southbound Speedway Corner
06:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:40
Leasingham East Road
opp Moor Lane
06:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:44
Sleaford East Road
opp Pride Parkway
06:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:46
Sleaford East Road
opp Woodbridge Road
06:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:47
Sleaford Eastgate
opp Duke Street
06:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:47
Sleaford Eastgate
opp St Denys Church
06:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:48
Sleaford Carre Street
adj Riverside Surgery
06:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:48
Sleaford Boston Road
adj Hills Court
06:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:49
Notes:

inbound

Sleaford Station Road
adj Rail Station
06:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55
Sleaford Southgate
adj Yorkshire Trading
06:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55
Sleaford Eastgate
adj Market Place
06:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55
Sleaford Eastgate
adj Duke Street
06:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:56
Sleaford East Road
adj Woodbridge Road
06:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:57
Sleaford East Road
adj Pride Parkway
07:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 18:00
Leasingham East Road
adj Moor Lane
07:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 18:01
Ruskington Sleaford Road
Northbound Speedway Corner
07:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 18:02
Ruskington Sleaford Road
opp George Adams Factory
07:03 10:03 12:03 14:03