31X Sleaford

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
06:45 07:20 14:55 17:20
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:46 07:21 14:56 17:21
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
06:46 07:21 14:57 17:21
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
06:48 07:23 14:59 17:23
Canwick Canwick Hill
adj Heighington Road
06:48 07:23 15:00 17:23
Canwick Lincoln Road
opp Mill Lodge
06:52 07:27 15:06 17:27
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Ashfield Cottage Farm
06:53 07:28 15:08 17:28
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Park View Avenue
06:54 07:29 15:09 17:29
Branston Beech Road
opp Infant School
06:55 07:30 15:10 17:31
Branston Sleaford Road
adj Station Road
06:57 07:35 15:14 17:37
Nocton Lincoln Road Nocton
adj Wellhead Lane
06:58 07:36 15:16 17:40
Dunston Sleaford Road
adj Lincoln Road
07:00 07:39 15:18 17:43
Metheringham Lincoln Road
adj Apple Tree Close
07:00 07:39 15:19 17:44
Metheringham High Street
o/s Methodist Church
07:00 07:39 15:19 17:44
Metheringham High Street
o/s The Lincolnshire Poacher PH
07:03 07:42 15:21 17:47
Blankney Drury Street
adj Primary School
07:03 07:42 15:22 17:47
Blankney B1188
opp Golf Club Entrance
07:05 07:44 15:24 17:49
Scopwick B1188
o/s Royal Oak PH
07:07 -- -- 17:51
Scopwick Heath Road
adj The Granaries
-- 07:47 15:26 --
Digby RAF Heath Road
adj The Oval
-- 07:47 15:27 --
Digby RAF Heath Road
adj Sports Field
-- 07:49 15:29 --
Ashby de la Launde Main Street
adj Ashby Club Entrance
-- 07:49 15:29 --
Ashby de la Launde Main Street
opp Church Avenue
-- 07:53 15:33 --
Digby Lincoln Road
adj The Pinfold
07:10 07:56 15:36 17:54
Dorrington Sleaford Road
adj Musicians' Arms PH
07:14 08:00 15:40 17:58
Ruskington Lincoln Road
adj Manor Street
07:15 08:02 15:41 17:59
Ruskington Rectory Road
adj Chapel Street
07:16 08:03 15:42 18:00
Ruskington Sleaford Road
adj George Adams Factory
07:17 08:06 15:44 18:01
Ruskington Sleaford Road
Southbound Speedway Corner
07:17 08:07 15:45 18:02
Leasingham East Road
opp Moor Lane
07:20 08:13 15:49 18:05
Sleaford East Road
opp Pride Parkway
07:21 08:15 15:51 18:07
Sleaford East Road
opp Woodbridge Road
07:22 08:16 15:52 18:07
Sleaford Eastgate
opp Duke Street
07:22 08:17 15:52 18:08
Sleaford Eastgate
opp St Denys Church
07:22 08:18 15:53 18:08
Sleaford Carre Street
adj Riverside Surgery
07:22 08:18 15:53 18:08
Sleaford Boston Road
adj Hills Court
07:23 08:19 15:54 18:09
Notes:

inbound

Sleaford Station Road
adj Rail Station
07:25 08:35 16:00 18:15
Sleaford Southgate
adj Yorkshire Trading
07:25 08:35 16:00 18:15
Sleaford Eastgate
adj Market Place
07:26 08:35 16:00 18:16
Sleaford Eastgate
adj Duke Street
07:26 08:36 16:01 18:16
Sleaford East Road
adj Woodbridge Road
07:28 08:37 16:02 18:18
Sleaford East Road
adj Pride Parkway
07:31 08:40 16:05 18:21
Leasingham East Road
adj Moor Lane
07:32 08:41 16:06 18:22
Ruskington Sleaford Road
Northbound Speedway Corner
07:33 08:42 16:07 18:23
Ruskington Sleaford Road
opp George Adams Factory
07:34 08:43 16:08 18:24
Ruskington Sleaford Road
adj Garden Of Remembrance
07:35 08:44 16:09 18:25
Ruskington Lincoln Road
opp Manor Street
07:39 08:48 16:13 18:29
Dorrington Lincoln Road
opp Musicians' Arms PH
07:42 08:51 16:16 18:32
Digby Lincoln Road
opp The Pinfold
07:44 08:54 16:19 18:34
Ashby de la Launde Main Street
adj Church Avenue
-- 08:55 16:20 --
Ashby de la Launde Main Street
opp Ashby Club Entrance
-- 08:57 16:22 --
Digby RAF Heath Road
opp Sports Field
-- 08:57 16:22 --
Digby RAF Heath Road
opp The Oval
-- 08:59 16:24 --
Scopwick Heath Road
opp The Granaries
-- 09:02 16:27 --
Scopwick B1188
opp Royal Oak PH
07:47 -- -- 18:37
Blankney B1188
adj Golf Club Entrance
07:49 09:04 16:29 18:39
Metheringham High Street
opp The Lincolnshire Poacher PH
07:49 09:04 16:29 18:39
Metheringham High Street
opp Methodist Church
07:49 09:04 16:29 18:39
Metheringham Lincoln Road
opp Apple Tree Close
07:52 09:07 16:32 18:42
Dunston Sleaford Road
opp Lincoln Road
07:53 09:08 16:33 18:43
Nocton Lincoln Road Nocton
opp Wellhead Lane
07:57 09:12 16:37 18:47
Branston Sleaford Road
o/s 99 Sleaford Road
07:58 09:13 16:38 18:48
Branston High Street
opp Station Road
07:58 09:13 16:38 18:48
Branston Beech Road
opp Daphne Close
07:59 09:14 16:39 18:49
Branston Beech Road
opp Magnolia Close
07:59 09:14 16:39 18:49
Branston Beech Road
adj Infant School
08:00 09:15 16:40 18:49
Branston Beech Road
opp Woodside
08:01 09:15 16:40 18:50
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Park View Avenue
08:03 09:16 16:41 18:50
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Woodview Nursing Home
08:05 09:17 16:42 18:51
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Ashfield Cottage Farm
08:17 09:23 16:48 18:55
Canwick Lincoln Road
adj Mill Lodge
08:19 09:24 16:49 18:56
Canwick Canwick Hill
opp Heighington Road
08:22 09:26 16:51 18:57
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Canwick Road Cemetery
08:25 09:27 16:52 18:58
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Ripon Street
08:29 09:29 16:54 18:59
Notes: