2 Branston

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
06:45 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:46 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
06:47 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:22 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
06:49 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:22 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Cemetery
-- 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Crematorium
-- 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Lincoln Washingborough Road
o/s Lincoln Bowl
-- 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Washingborough Lincoln Road
E-bound Railway Bridge
-- 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:33 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Witham View
-- 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Hillcroft
-- 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Washingborough Lincoln Road
adj Ferry Lane
-- 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Washingborough Main Road
opp High Street
-- 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:36 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Washingborough Park Lane
adj Park Avenue
-- 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:37 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Washingborough Park Crescent
opp Alabala Close
-- 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:37 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27