17 Ermine Estate

Go back to timetables

inbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
-- -- -- -- -- 21:30
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay D Central Bus Station
06:00 06:30 18:45 19:30 20:30 --
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
06:01 06:31 18:46 19:31 20:31 21:31
Lincoln Silver Street
opp Constitutional Club
06:05 06:35 18:50 19:35 20:35 21:35
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
06:07 06:37 18:52 19:37 20:37 21:37
Lincoln Newport
opp Radio Lincolnshire
06:07 06:37 18:52 19:37 20:37 21:37
Lincoln Rasen Lane
adj Cecil Street
06:08 06:38 18:53 19:38 20:38 21:38
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Lincolnshire Life Museum
06:09 06:39 18:54 19:39 20:39 21:39
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Mill Road
06:10 06:40 18:55 19:40 20:40 21:40
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Wingrave Street
06:11 06:41 18:56 19:41 20:41 21:41
Ermine West Burton Road
adj Higson Road
06:12 06:42 18:57 19:42 20:42 21:42
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
opp Buchanan Street
06:12 06:42 18:57 19:42 20:42 21:43
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
adj Sanders Close
06:13 06:43 18:58 19:43 20:43 21:43
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
opp Trelawney Crescent
06:14 06:44 18:59 19:44 20:44 21:45
Ermine West Chatterton Avenue
adj Keddington Avenue
06:15 06:45 19:00 19:45 20:45 21:46
Ermine West Ruckland Avenue
opp Wickenby Crescent
06:17 06:47 19:02 19:47 20:47 21:47
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
opp Torrington Road
06:17 06:47 19:02 19:47 20:47 21:47
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
adj Broxholme Gardens
06:18 06:48 19:03 19:48 20:48 21:48
Ermine East Laughton Way
adj Roughton Court
06:19 06:49 19:04 19:49 20:49 21:49
Ermine East Laughton Way
opp Laughton Crescent
06:20 06:50 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50
Ermine East Cabourne Avenue
opp Health Centre
06:21 06:51 19:06 19:51 20:51 21:51
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
06:22 06:52 19:07 19:52 20:52 21:52
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
adj Marigold Close
06:22 06:52 19:07 19:52 20:52 21:52
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
opp Thistle Close
06:23 06:53 19:08 19:53 20:53 21:53
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
adj Arabis Close
06:23 06:53 19:08 19:53 20:53 21:53
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
opp Larkspur Road
06:25 06:55 19:10 19:55 20:55 21:55
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Neile Close
06:26 06:56 19:11 19:56 20:56 21:56
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
opp Winniffe Gardens
06:26 06:56 19:11 19:56 20:56 21:57
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
opp Remigius Grove
06:27 06:57 19:12 19:57 20:57 21:57
Glebe Park Wragby Road
adj Dunhelm
06:27 06:57 19:12 19:57 20:57 21:57
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Goldsmith Walk
06:28 06:58 19:13 19:58 20:58 21:58
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Cowper Drive
06:29 06:59 19:14 19:59 20:59 21:59
St Giles Macaulay Drive
opp Coleridge Gardens
06:29 06:59 19:14 19:59 20:59 22:00
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Post Office
06:30 07:00 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00
St Giles Macaulay Drive
opp Cottingham Drive
06:30 07:00 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:01
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
adj Shelley Drive
06:31 07:01