162 Lincoln

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
13:30
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
13:31
Lincoln Newport
opp Radio Lincolnshire
13:32
Lincoln Newport
opp Broadway
13:32
Lincoln Riseholme Road
opp Thonock Close
13:34
Ermine West Riseholme Road
adj Ruckland Avenue
13:41
Lincolnshire Showground A15
adj Lincolnshire Showground
13:52
Hackthorn Main Street
adj War Memorial
13:52
Hackthorn Main Street
adj The Grange Entrance
13:55
Hackthorn Main Street
adj Hackthorn Road
14:00
Spridlington Owmby Road
opp Telephone Box
14:01
East Firsby
Demand Responsive Area
14:03
Saxby Owmby Road
adj Village Lane End
14:06
Owmby by Spital Fen Road
opp The Paddock
14:07
Owmby by Spital Normanby Road
opp Surgery
14:09
Normanby by Spital Main Street
opp St Peter & St Paul's Church
14:09
Normanby by Spital Front Street
adj Normanby Cliff Road
14:13
Glentham Caenby Road
opp Methodist Church
14:13
Glentham High Street
o/s The Crown Inn
14:14
Glentham Bishop Norton Road
adj The Old Parsonage
14:19
Bishop Norton Main Street
adj St Peter's Church
14:20
Atterby Atterby Lane
adj Letter Box
14:23
Snitterby High Street
adj Cliff Road Crossroads
14:24
Snitterby High Street
adj Royal Oak Inn
14:27
Notes:

inbound

Waddingham High Street
adj Marquis Of Granby PH
09:30
Snitterby High Street
opp Royal Oak Inn
09:30
Snitterby High Street
opp Cliff Road Crossroads
09:33
Atterby Atterby Lane
opp Letter Box
09:35
Bishop Norton Main Street
opp St Peter's Church
09:40
Glentham Bishop Norton Road
opp The Old Parsonage
09:40
Glentham High Street
opp The Crown Inn
09:40
Glentham Caenby Road
adj Methodist Church
09:44
Normanby by Spital Front Street
opp Normanby Cliff Road
09:45
Normanby by Spital Main Street
adj St Peter & St Paul's Church
09:49
Owmby by Spital Normanby Road
adj Surgery
09:49
Owmby by Spital Fen Road
adj The Paddock
09:51
Saxby Owmby Road
opp Village Lane End
09:54
Spridlington Owmby Road
adj Telephone Box
09:58
Hackthorn Hackthorn Road
opp Village Lane End
10:01
Hackthorn Main Street
opp The Grange Entrance
10:02
Hackthorn Main Street
opp War Memorial
10:09
Lincolnshire Showground A15
opp Lincolnshire Showground
10:15
Ermine West Riseholme Road
opp Ruckland Avenue
10:17
Lincoln Newport
adj Bishop Grosseteste University
10:17
Lincoln Newport
adj Broadway
10:19
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
10:21
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
10:25
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
10:26
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
10:27
Notes: