12 Welton Green

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay C Central Bus Station
06:05 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:20 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:20 06:05 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:20 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:20
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
06:06 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:21 15:21 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:51 18:21 06:06 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:21 15:21 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:51 18:21
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Mainwaring Road
06:08 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:23 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:23 06:08 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:23 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:23
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Byron Avenue
06:09 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:24 15:24 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:24 06:09 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:24 15:24 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:24
Ermine East Nettleham Road
NE-bound Footpath To Health Centre
06:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:17 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:12 15:27 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:27 06:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:17 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:12 15:27 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:27
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
06:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:18 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:12 15:27 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:27 06:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:18 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:12 15:27 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:27
Lincoln Lincoln Road
opp Letter Box
06:14 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:23 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:14 15:29 15:29 15:44 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:29 06:14 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:23 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:14 15:29 15:29 15:44 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:29
Nettleham Lincoln Road
opp Brown Cow Inn
06:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:24 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:15 15:30 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:30 06:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:24 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:15 15:30 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:30
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Cliff Avenue
-- -- -- -- 08:25 -- -- -- -- --