10 Welton Green

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay C Central Bus Station
08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Mainwaring Road
08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Byron Avenue
08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Ermine East Nettleham Road
NE-bound Footpath To Health Centre
08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Lincoln Lincoln Road
opp Letter Box
08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay C Central Bus Station
08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Mainwaring Road
08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Byron Avenue
08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Ermine East Nettleham Road
NE-bound Footpath To Health Centre
08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Lincoln Lincoln Road
opp Letter Box
08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Notes:

inbound

Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
opp Waitrose
09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Geneva Avenue
09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Byron Avenue
09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Mainwaring Road
09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Notes:
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
opp Waitrose
09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Geneva Avenue
09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Byron Avenue
09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Mainwaring Road
09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Notes: