106 Lincoln

Go back to timetables

inbound

Gainsborough Heaton Street
Stand 4 Bus Station
15:40 15:45 18:07 18:47 19:29
Gainsborough Beaumont Street
opp Marshall's Yard
15:40 15:45 18:08 18:48 19:30
Gainsborough Church Street
adj Gladstone Street
15:41 15:45 18:08 18:48 19:30
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
opp Connaught Road
15:42 -- -- -- --
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
opp The Cedars
15:43 -- -- -- --
Morton Vanessa Drive
adj Forum Dental Surgery
15:44 -- -- -- --
Gainsborough Morton Road
adj Queen Elizabeth High School
15:44 -- -- -- --
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
adj The Cedars
15:45 -- -- -- --
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
adj Connaught Road
15:46 -- -- -- --
Gainsborough Spital Terrace
opp Surgery
-- 15:46 18:09 18:49 19:31
Gainsborough Spital Hill
adj Hawthorn Avenue
15:46 15:46 18:10 18:50 19:32
Gainsborough Spital Hill
adj Lime Tree Avenue
15:47 15:47 18:10 18:50 19:32
Gainsborough Corringham Road
adj The Peacock PH
15:48 15:48 18:12 18:52 19:34
Gainsborough Corringham Road
opp Miller Road
15:54 15:54 -- -- --
Corringham High Street
o/s Beckett Arms PH
15:58 15:58 -- -- --
Springthorpe Hill Road
opp New Inn
16:02 16:02 -- -- --
Heapham Heapham
opp Rectory Farm
16:02 16:02 -- -- --
Heapham Common Lane
adj Buttercup Farm
16:05 16:05 -- -- --
Upton High Street
adj Church Road
16:06 16:06 -- -- --
Upton High Street
opp Padmoor Lane
16:08 16:08 -- -- --
Kexby Upton Road
adj Westgate
16:09 16:09 -- -- --
Willingham by Stow Gainsborough Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
16:10 16:10 -- -- --
Willingham by Stow High Street
opp St Helens Church
16:11 16:11 -- -- --
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj Grange Lane
16:11 16:11 -- -- --
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj Kim-Ray
16:14 16:14 -- -- --
Stow Sturton Road
adj Ingham Road
16:15 16:15 -- -- --
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
adj The Glebe
16:16 16:16 -- -- --
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
adj School Lane
16:17 16:17 -- -- --
Sturton by Stow High Street
opp Spencer Court
16:17 16:17 -- -- --
Sturton by Stow Saxilby Road
opp Queensway
16:21 16:21 -- -- --
Saxilby Church Road
opp St Botolph's Church
16:21 16:22 -- -- --
Saxilby High Street
adj South Parade
16:22 16:22 -- -- --
Saxilby High Street
opp St Andrew's Hall
16:23 16:23 -- -- --
Saxilby Bridge Street
opp Fire Station
16:23 16:23 -- -- --
Saxilby Queensway
adj 1 Queensway
16:25 16:25 -- -- --
Odder Lincoln Road
adj Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
16:31 16:31 -- -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Hewson Road
16:33 16:33 -- -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Moor Street
16:35 16:35 -- -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Staunton Street
16:36 16:36 -- -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Holmes Road
16:38 16:38 -- -- --
Lincoln Newland
o/s County Offices
16:43 16:43 -- -- --
Lincoln St Mary's Street
opp Rail Station Car Park
16:46 16:46 -- -- --
Notes:
Gainsborough Heaton Street
Stand 4 Bus Station
15:45 18:07 19:29
Gainsborough Beaumont Street
opp Marshall's Yard
15:45 18:08 19:30
Gainsborough Church Street
adj Gladstone Street
15:45 18:08 19:30
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
opp Connaught Road
-- -- --
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
opp The Cedars
-- -- --
Morton Vanessa Drive
adj Forum Dental Surgery
-- -- --
Gainsborough Morton Road
adj Queen Elizabeth High School
-- -- --
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
adj The Cedars
-- -- --
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
adj Connaught Road
-- -- --
Gainsborough Spital Terrace
opp Surgery
15:46 18:09 19:31
Gainsborough Spital Hill
adj Hawthorn Avenue
15:46 18:10 19:32
Gainsborough Spital Hill
adj Lime Tree Avenue
15:47 18:10 19:32
Gainsborough Corringham Road
adj The Peacock PH
15:48 18:12 19:34
Gainsborough Corringham Road
opp Miller Road
15:54 -- --
Corringham High Street
o/s Beckett Arms PH
15:58 -- --
Springthorpe Hill Road
opp New Inn
16:02 -- --
Heapham Heapham
opp Rectory Farm
16:02 -- --
Heapham Common Lane
adj Buttercup Farm
16:05 -- --
Upton High Street
adj Church Road
16:06 -- --
Upton High Street
opp Padmoor Lane
16:08 -- --
Kexby Upton Road
adj Westgate
16:09 -- --
Willingham by Stow Gainsborough Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
16:10 -- --
Willingham by Stow High Street
opp St Helens Church
16:11 -- --
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj Grange Lane
16:11 -- --
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj Kim-Ray
16:14 -- --
Stow Sturton Road
adj Ingham Road
16:15 -- --
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
adj The Glebe
16:16 -- --
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
adj School Lane
16:17 -- --
Sturton by Stow High Street
opp Spencer Court
16:17 -- --
Sturton by Stow Saxilby Road
opp Queensway
16:21 -- --
Saxilby Church Road
opp St Botolph's Church
16:22 -- --
Saxilby High Street
adj South Parade
16:22 -- --
Saxilby High Street
opp St Andrew's Hall
16:23 -- --
Saxilby Bridge Street
opp Fire Station
16:23 -- --
Saxilby Queensway
adj 1 Queensway
16:25 -- --
Odder Lincoln Road
adj Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
16:31 -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Hewson Road
16:33 -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Moor Street
16:35 -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Staunton Street
16:36 -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Holmes Road
16:38 -- --
Lincoln Newland
o/s County Offices
16:43 -- --
Lincoln St Mary's Street
opp Rail Station Car Park
16:46 -- --
Notes:

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay I Central Bus Station
-- -- -- 07:40 07:40
Lincoln Wigford Way
adj NCP Car Park
-- -- -- 07:40 07:40
Lincoln Newland
opp New Life Church
-- -- -- 07:40 07:40
Lincoln Newland
opp County Offices
-- -- -- 07:41 07:40
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Holmes Road
-- -- -- 07:41 07:40
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Staunton Street
-- -- -- 07:41 07:40
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Moor Street
-- -- -- 07:42 07:40
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Hewson Road
-- -- -- 07:51 07:40
Odder Lincoln Road
opp Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
-- -- -- 07:53 07:40
Saxilby Queensway
opp 1 Queensway
-- -- -- 07:54 07:55
Saxilby Bridge Street
adj Fire Station
-- -- -- 07:54 07:55
Saxilby High Street
adj Village Hall
-- -- -- 07:54 07:55
Saxilby High Street
opp South Parade
-- -- -- 07:55 07:56
Saxilby Church Road
adj St Botolph's Church
-- -- -- 07:58 07:56
Sturton by Stow Saxilby Road
adj Queensway
-- -- -- 07:59 08:00
Sturton by Stow High Street
adj Spencer Court
-- -- -- 08:00 08:00
Sturton by Stow High Street
opp School Lane
-- -- -- 08:01 08:00
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
opp The Glebe
-- -- -- 08:04 08:05
Stow Normanby Road
opp Ingham Road
-- -- -- 08:06 08:05
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
opp Kim-Ray
-- -- -- 08:07 08:08
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
opp Connaught Road
-- -- -- -- 08:25
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
opp Grange Lane
-- -- -- 08:07 08:08
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
opp The Cedars
-- -- -- -- 08:25
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj St Helens Church
-- -- -- 08:08 08:08
Morton Vanessa Drive
adj Forum Dental Surgery
-- -- -- -- 08:40
Willingham by Stow Gainsborough Road
o/s Fox & Hounds PH
-- -- -- 08:10 08:11
Gainsborough Morton Road
adj Queen Elizabeth High School
-- -- -- -- 08:40
Kexby Upton Road
opp Westgate
-- -- -- 08:12 08:13
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
adj The Cedars
-- -- -- -- 08:40
Upton High Street
adj Padmoor Lane
-- -- -- 08:12 08:13
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
adj Connaught Road
-- -- -- -- 08:40
Upton High Street
opp Church Road
-- -- -- 08:12 08:17
Heapham Common Lane
opp Buttercup Farm
-- -- -- 08:16 --
Heapham Heapham
adj Rectory Farm
-- -- -- 08:20