105 Lincoln

Go back to timetables

inbound

Gainsborough Heaton Street
Stand 4 Bus Station
07:25
Gainsborough Trinity Street
adj Trinity Arts Centre
07:26
Gainsborough Ashcroft Road
adj St Johns Church
07:27
Gainsborough Lea Road
opp Rail Station
07:28
Gainsborough Lea Road
opp Drovers Call PH
07:29
Lea Lea Road
adj Mayflower Close
07:30
Lea Gainsborough Road
opp Lansdall Avenue
07:31
Lea Gainsborough Road
adj Cavendish Drive
07:31
Lea Gainsborough Road
opp The Green
07:34
Knaith Park Willingham Road
adj Stags Head PH
07:38
Upton High Street
opp Padmoor Lane
07:41
Kexby Upton Road
adj Westgate
07:43
Willingham by Stow Gainsborough Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
07:44
Willingham by Stow High Street
opp St Helens Church
07:44
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj Grange Lane
07:45
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj Kim-Ray
07:48
Stow Sturton Road
adj Ingham Road
07:51
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
adj The Glebe
07:52
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
adj School Lane
07:53
Sturton by Stow High Street
opp Spencer Court
07:54
Sturton by Stow Saxilby Road
opp Queensway
07:58
Saxilby Church Road
opp St Botolph's Church
07:58
Saxilby High Street
adj South Parade
07:58
Saxilby High Street
opp St Andrew's Hall
07:58
Saxilby Bridge Street
opp Fire Station
07:59
Saxilby Queensway
adj 1 Queensway
08:01
Odder Lincoln Road
adj Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
08:10
Ermine West Riseholme Road
opp Ruckland Avenue
08:23
Notes:

outbound

Lincoln Riseholme Road
in Castle Academy
15:10
Ermine West Riseholme Road
adj Ruckland Avenue
15:20
Odder Lincoln Road
opp Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
15:22
Saxilby Queensway
opp 1 Queensway
15:23
Saxilby Bridge Street
adj Fire Station
15:23
Saxilby High Street
adj Village Hall
15:23
Saxilby High Street
opp South Parade
15:24
Saxilby Church Road
adj St Botolph's Church
15:27
Sturton by Stow Saxilby Road
adj Queensway
15:28
Sturton by Stow High Street
adj Spencer Court
15:29
Sturton by Stow High Street
opp School Lane
15:30
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
opp The Glebe
15:33
Stow Normanby Road
opp Ingham Road
15:35
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
opp Kim-Ray
15:36
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
opp Grange Lane
15:36
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj St Helens Church
15:37
Willingham by Stow Gainsborough Road
o/s Fox & Hounds PH
15:38
Kexby Upton Road
opp Westgate
15:41
Upton High Street
adj Padmoor Lane
15:45
Knaith Park Willingham Road
opp Stags Head PH
15:49
Lea Gainsborough Road
adj The Green
15:49
Lea Gainsborough Road
opp Cavendish Drive
15:50
Lea Gainsborough Road
adj Lansdall Avenue
15:51
Lea Lea Road
opp Mayflower Close
15:52
Gainsborough Lea Road
o/s Drovers Call PH
15:53
Gainsborough Lea Road
o/s Rail Station
15:56
Gainsborough Ashcroft Road
opp St Johns Church
15:56
Gainsborough Trinity Street
adj Portland Terrace
15:59
Notes: