103 Lincoln Bus Station

Go back to timetables

outbound

Kirton in Lindsey Cornwall Street
adj Dunstan Hill
07:01 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:41
Kirton in Lindsey Grayingham Road
o/s 20 Grayingham Road
07:03 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:43
Grayingham Low Road
opp School Lane
07:05 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:45
Blyborough Low Road
opp Ivy House Farm Track
07:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Blyborough Westbeck Lane
opp Low Road
07:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:48
Willoughton Templefield Road
adj War Memorial
07:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:48
Willoughton Hollowgate Hill
opp Long Lane
07:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:52
Hemswell Middle Street
opp Bunkers Hill
07:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:55
Hemswell Cliff A631
opp Post Office
07:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:56
Hemswell Cliff Dog Kennel Road
adj Creampoke Crescent
07:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:58
Glentworth B1398 Middle Street
opp Saint George's Hill
07:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:01
Fillingham Middle Street
opp Village Lane End
07:24 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:04
Ingham Church Hill
opp Bus Shelter
07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:05
Ingham Lincoln Road
adj Churchfield
07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:05
Ingham Lincoln Road
adj Surgery
07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:05
Ingham Lincoln Road
opp Sidney Chase
07:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:06
Cammeringham Middle Street
opp St Michael's Church
07:28 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:08
Brattleby Middle Street
opp Brattleby Hall
07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:10
Aisthorpe Middle Street
opp Letter Box
07:31 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:11
Scampton B1398
opp John The Baptist's Church
07:32 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:12
Scampton High Street
adj Village School
07:36 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:17
Scampton RAF Gibson Drive
adj Tennis Courts
07:39 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 --
Lincolnshire Showground A15
opp Lincolnshire Showground
07:46 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:22
Ermine West Riseholme Road
opp Ruckland Avenue
07:48 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:24
Lincoln Newport
adj Bishop Grosseteste University
07:50 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:26
Lincoln Newport
adj Broadway
07:52 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:28
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
07:54 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:30
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
07:59 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:35
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
08:00 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:36
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
08:01 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:37
Notes:
Kirton in Lindsey Cornwall Street
adj Dunstan Hill
07:01 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:41
Kirton in Lindsey Grayingham Road
o/s 20 Grayingham Road
07:03 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:43
Grayingham Low Road
opp School Lane
07:05 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:45
Blyborough Low Road
opp Ivy House Farm Track
07:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Blyborough Westbeck Lane
opp Low Road
07:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:48
Willoughton Templefield Road
adj War Memorial
07:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:48
Willoughton Hollowgate Hill
opp Long Lane
07:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:52
Hemswell Middle Street
opp Bunkers Hill
07:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:55
Hemswell Cliff A631
opp Post Office
07:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:56
Hemswell Cliff Dog Kennel Road
adj Creampoke Crescent
07:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:58
Glentworth B1398 Middle Street
opp Saint George's Hill
07:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:01
Fillingham Middle Street
opp Village Lane End
07:24 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:04
Ingham Church Hill
opp Bus Shelter
07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:05
Ingham Lincoln Road
adj Churchfield
07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:05
Ingham Lincoln Road
adj Surgery
07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:05
Ingham Lincoln Road
opp Sidney Chase
07:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:06
Cammeringham Middle Street
opp St Michael's Church
07:28 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:08
Brattleby Middle Street
opp Brattleby Hall
07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:10
Aisthorpe Middle Street
opp Letter Box
07:31 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:11
Scampton B1398
opp John The Baptist's Church
07:32 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:12
Scampton High Street
adj Village School
07:36 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:17
Scampton RAF Gibson Drive
adj Tennis Courts
07:39 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 --
Lincolnshire Showground A15
opp Lincolnshire Showground
07:46 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:22
Ermine West Riseholme Road
opp Ruckland Avenue
07:48 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:24
Lincoln Newport
adj Bishop Grosseteste University
07:50 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:26
Lincoln Newport
adj Broadway
07:52 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:28
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
07:54 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:30
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
07:59 10:24 12:24