CT1 Lincoln Cathedral

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Minster Yard
adj Cathedral
10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Lincoln Newport
opp Radio Lincolnshire
10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Lincoln Rasen Lane
adj Cecil Street
10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Lincoln Westgate
adj Westgate School
10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Lincoln Bailgate
o/s Bailgate Methodist Church
10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Lincoln Westgate
opp Westgate School
10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Lincolnshire Life Museum
10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Mill Road
10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Lincoln Yarborough Road
o/s 231 Yarborough Road
10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Lincoln Yarborough Road
opp Whitton Park
10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Carline Road
10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Liquorice Park
10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Lincoln The Avenue
Southbound West Parade
10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Lincoln Brayford Way
adj University of Lincoln
10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Lincoln Newland
o/s County Offices
10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Lincoln Brayford Wharf North
opp Holiday Inn
11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Lincoln St Mary's Street
opp Rail Station Car Park
11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Lincoln Silver Street
opp Constitutional Club
11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Notes:
Scroll left/right
We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Minster Yard
adj Cathedral
10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Lincoln Newport
opp Radio Lincolnshire
10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Lincoln Rasen Lane
adj Cecil Street
10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Lincoln Westgate
adj Westgate School
10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Lincoln Bailgate
o/s Bailgate Methodist Church
10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Lincoln Westgate
opp Westgate School
10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Lincolnshire Life Museum
10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Mill Road
10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Lincoln Yarborough Road
o/s 231 Yarborough Road
10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Lincoln Yarborough Road
opp Whitton Park
10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Carline Road
10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Liquorice Park
10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Lincoln The Avenue
Southbound West Parade
10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Lincoln Brayford Way
adj University of Lincoln
10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Lincoln Newland
o/s County Offices
10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Lincoln Brayford Wharf North
opp Holiday Inn
11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Lincoln St Mary's Street
opp Rail Station Car Park
11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Lincoln Silver Street
opp Constitutional Club
11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Notes:
We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Minster Yard
adj Cathedral
10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Lincoln Newport
opp Radio Lincolnshire
10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Lincoln Rasen Lane
adj Cecil Street
10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Lincoln Westgate
adj Westgate School
10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Lincoln Bailgate
o/s Bailgate Methodist Church
10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Lincoln Westgate
opp Westgate School
10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Lincolnshire Life Museum
10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Mill Road
10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Lincoln Yarborough Road
o/s 231 Yarborough Road
10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Lincoln Yarborough Road
opp Whitton Park
10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Carline Road
10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Liquorice Park
10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Lincoln The Avenue
Southbound West Parade
10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Lincoln Brayford Way
adj University of Lincoln
10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Lincoln Newland
o/s County Offices
10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Lincoln Brayford Wharf North
opp Holiday Inn
11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Lincoln St Mary's Street
opp Rail Station Car Park
11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Lincoln Silver Street
opp Constitutional Club
11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Notes:

Operated by Stagecoach.

Always check with the bus operator on the day of travel. Lincoln Bus cannot make guarantees and is not responsible for any errors on this timetable. This page is to be used as a guide only.