IC5 Lincoln City Bus Station

Go back to timetables

outbound

Coningsby Silver Street
opp Interchange Shelter
06:35 08:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 09:34
Tattershall High Street
opp The Black Horse PH
06:36 08:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 09:35
Tattershall Market Place
adj Bus Shelter
06:37 08:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 09:36
Tattershall Thorpe Road
opp Abbey Close
06:40 08:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 09:39
Tattershall Thorpe B1192
adj Blue Bell PH
06:41 08:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 09:40
Tattershall Thorpe B1192
opp North Road
06:47 08:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 09:44
Kirkstead B1192
adj Abbey Lodge Inn
06:48 08:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 09:46
Woodhall Spa Tattershall Road
opp Long Avenue
06:50 08:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 09:47
Woodhall Spa The Broadway
o/s Woodhall Spa Hotel
06:50 08:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 09:47
Woodhall Spa Witham Road
opp Came Court
06:51 08:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 09:48
Woodhall Spa Witham Road
opp Wentworth Way
06:51 08:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 09:49
Woodhall Spa Witham Road
adj Abbey Lane
06:52 08:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 09:50
Kirkstead Bridge Witham Road
opp Mill Lane
06:53 08:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 09:52
Kirkstead Bridge B1191
adj Church Road
06:53 08:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 09:52
Martin Dales Church Road
opp New Road
06:57 08:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 09:57
Martin High Street
adj Pound Road
06:57 08:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 09:57
Martin High Street
adj Jubilee Close
06:58 08:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 09:58
Martin High Street
opp Mill Lane