10 Lincoln

Go back to timetables

inbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
08:45 11:15 13:00 17:30 15:45
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
08:46 11:16 13:01 17:31 15:46
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
08:48 11:18 13:03 17:33 15:48
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
08:49 11:19 13:04 17:34 15:49
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Crematorium
08:50 11:20 13:05 17:35 15:50
Lincoln Washingborough Road
o/s Lincoln Bowl
08:53 11:23 13:08 17:38 15:53
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Hillcroft
08:54 11:24 13:09 17:39 15:54
Washingborough Lincoln Road
adj Ferry Lane
08:56 11:26 13:11 17:41 15:56
Washingborough Main Road
opp High Street
08:56 11:26 13:11 17:41 15:56
Washingborough Main Road
opp Oak Hill
08:57 11:27 13:12 17:42 15:57
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Longstongs Crescent
08:58 -- -- -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Keeble Drive
08:58 -- -- -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Canterbury Drive
09:01 -- -- -- --
Heighington B1190
adj Five Mile Lane
09:03 11:43 13:28 17:58 16:13
Branston Booths B1190
opp Moor Lane
09:05 11:45 13:30 18:00 16:15
Potterhanworth Booths B1190
adj The Plough Inn
09:07 11:47 13:32 18:02 16:17
Bardney Station Road
adj Wood Lane
09:09 11:50 13:34 18:04 16:19
Bardney Horncastle Road
adj Post Office
09:17 11:58 13:42 18:12 16:27
Southrey B1190
opp Village Lane End
09:17 11:58 13:42 18:12 16:27
Southrey Ferry Road
adj High Thorpe Road
09:20 -- 13:45 18:15 --
Tupholme Horncastle Road
opp Willow Farm
09:24 -- 13:49 18:19 --
Bucknall B1190
opp Oakwell Hall Farm
09:28 -- 13:53 18:23 --
Horsington Main Street
opp All Saints Church
09:34 -- 13:59 18:29 --
Thimbleby Horncastle Road
adj North Street
09:36 -- 14:01 18:31 --
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Accommodation Road
09:39 -- 14:04 18:34 --
Washingborough Park Lane
adj Park Avenue
-- 11:29 13:14 17:44 15:59
Washingborough Park Lane
o/s Park Lane Shops
-- 11:30 13:15 17:45 16:00
Washingborough Pitts Road
S-bound Canwick Road
-- 11:30 13:15 17:45 16:00
Washingborough Eve Gardens
adj Lee Avenue
-- 11:31 13:16 17:46 16:01
Heighington Washingborough Road
o/s 24 Washingborough Road
-- 11:32 13:17 17:47 16:02
Heighington High Street
opp Flag Pole
-- 11:33 13:18 17:48 16:03
Heighington Edward Barker Road
adj Clarke Avenue
-- 11:33 13:18 17:48 16:03
Heighington Almond Avenue
adj Telephone Box
-- 11:35 13:20 17:50 16:05
Heighington High Street
adj Flag Pole
-- 11:38 13:23 17:53 16:08
Heighington Canterbury Drive
opp Turnberry Close
-- 11:41 13:25 17:55 16:10
Heighington Canterbury Drive
opp Wentworth Close
-- -- 13:25 17:55 16:10
Washingborough Canterbury Drive
adj Wells Close
-- -- 13:26 17:56 16:11
Notes:

outbound


-- -- -- -- --
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Mountview Garage
07:20 10:00 -- 14:15 --
Horncastle Lincoln Road
opp Accommodation Road
07:23 10:03 -- 14:18 --
Thimbleby B1190
o/s The Durham Ox PH
07:23 10:03 -- 14:18 --
Thimbleby B1190
opp Harper Garth
07:28 10:08 -- 14:23 --
Horsington Main Street
adj All Saints Church
07:32 10:12 -- 14:27 --
Bucknall B1190
adj Oakwell Hall Farm
07:33 10:13 -- 14:28 --
Tupholme Horncastle Road
adj Willow Farm
07:40 10:19 -- 14:34 --
Southrey B1190
adj Village Lane End
07:40 10:19 12:10 14:34 16:36
Southrey Ferry Road
opp High Thorpe Road
07:48 10:26 12:17 14:41 16:43
Bardney Horncastle Road
opp Post Office
07:53 10:31 12:22 14:46 16:48
Potterhanworth Booths B1190
opp The Plough Inn
07:55 10:33 12:24 14:48 16:50
Branston Booths B1190
adj Moor Lane
07:56 10:34 12:25 14:49 16:51
Heighington B1190
opp Five Mile Lane
08:00 10:37 12:28 14:52 16:54
Heighington Canterbury Drive
adj Wentworth Close
08:01 10:38 12:29 14:53 16:55
Heighington Canterbury Drive
adj Turnberry Close
08:02 10:39 12:30 14:54 16:56
Heighington High Street
opp Flag Pole
08:05 10:40 12:32 14:57 16:59
Heighington Almond Avenue
opp Telephone Box
08:06 10:41 12:33 14:57 16:59
Heighington Edward Barker Road
opp Clarke Avenue
08:07 10:42 12:34 14:58 17:00
Heighington High Street
adj Flag Pole
08:08 10:44 12:35 14:59 17:01
Heighington Washingborough Road
opp Lee Avenue
08:09 10:45 12:36 15:00 17:02
Washingborough Pitts Road
N-bound Canwick Road
08:10 10:46 12:37 15:01 17:03
Washingborough Park Lane
opp Park Lane Shops
08:10 10:46 12:37 15:01 17:03
Washingborough Park Lane
opp Park Avenue
08:11 10:47 12:38 15:02 17:04
Washingborough Main Road
adj Oak Hill
08:11 10:47 12:38 15:02 17:04
Washingborough Main Road
adj High Street
08:12 10:50 12:41 15:05 17:07
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Ferry Lane
08:12 10:50 12:41 15:05 17:07
Washingborough Lincoln Road
adj Hillcroft
08:14 10:52 12:43 15:07 17:09
Washingborough Lincoln Road
adj Witham View
08:17 10:54 12:45 15:09 17:11
Lincoln Washingborough Road
o/s Lincoln Bowl
08:18 10:54 12:45 15:09 17:11
Lincoln Washingborough Road
opp Crematorium
08:22 10:55 12:46 15:10 17:12
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Canwick Road Cemetery
08:23 10:56 12:47 15:11 17:13
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Ripon Street
08:28 11:00 12:51 15:15 17:17
Notes: