11A Scothern

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay C Central Bus Station
12:10
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
12:11
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Mainwaring Road
12:12
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Byron Avenue
12:13
Ermine East Nettleham Road
NE-bound Footpath To Health Centre
12:18
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
12:18
Lincoln Lincoln Road
opp Letter Box
12:21
Nettleham Lincoln Road
opp Brown Cow Inn
12:21
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Cliff Avenue
12:22
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Beech Avenue
12:22
Nettleham High Street
adj Watermill Lane
12:23
Nettleham High Street
adj All Saints Church
12:24
Nettleham The Green
adj The Green
12:24
Nettleham Scothern Road
opp Village Police Station
12:25
Nettleham Scothern Road
adj Cotton Smith Way
12:27
Scothern Nettleham Road
opp Cade Close
12:28
Scothern Church Street
opp St German's Church
12:30
Scothern Main Street
adj Meadow Close
12:32
Notes:
Scroll left/right

inbound

Scothern Dunholme Road
opp Scothern Nursery
09:05
Scothern Main Street
adj Meadow Close
09:07
Scothern Church Street
adj St German's Church
09:08
Scothern Nettleham Road
adj Cade Close
09:10
Nettleham Scothern Road
opp Cotton Smith Way
09:10
Nettleham Scothern Road
adj Village Police Station
09:11
Nettleham Church Street
opp The Green
09:11
Nettleham High Street
opp Watermill Lane
09:12
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Beech Avenue
09:13
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Cliff Avenue
09:13
Nettleham Lincoln Road
o/s Brown Cow Inn
09:16
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
09:17
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
opp Waitrose
09:18
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
09:19
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Geneva Avenue
09:20
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Byron Avenue
09:20
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Mainwaring Road
09:21
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
09:25
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
09:26
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
09:28
Notes:
Scroll left/right

Operated by PC Coaches.

Always check with the bus operator on the day of travel. Lincoln Bus cannot make guarantees and is not responsible for any errors on this timetable. This page is to be used as a guide only.