S146 Market Rasen

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
07:15
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Winnowsty Lane
07:16
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Egerton Road
07:17
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Christ's Hospital School
07:18
St Giles Wragby Road
adj Chaucer Drive
07:18
St Giles Wragby Road
adj Austen Walk
07:19
Glebe Park Wragby Road
opp Dunhelm
07:20
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
opp Hawthorn Road
07:22
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
o/s Service Station
07:23
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
adj Lodge Lane
07:29
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
opp Village Hall
07:30
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Priory Pembroke Academy
07:32
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Parade
07:33
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Church Lane (South End)
07:33
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Lady Meers Road
07:35
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
adj Plough Lane
07:37
Fiskerton High Street
opp St Clements Church
07:37
Fiskerton Chapel Road
opp The Close
07:37
Fiskerton Chapel Road
opp High Meadows
07:41
Reepham Fiskerton Road
adj Meadow Close
07:43
Reepham Station Road
opp Laburnum Court
07:43
Reepham High Street
adj Mellows Close
07:49
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Cherry Tree Cafe
07:50
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Lodge Entrance
07:51
Langworth Station Road
opp Station Road Garage
07:51
Langworth Station Road
opp Memorial Hall
07:52
Langworth Main Road
adj Scothern Lane
07:52
Langworth Main Road
adj The Old School House
07:54
Bullington A158
opp Layby
07:55
Rand A158
adj Village Lane End
07:57
Wragby A158
adj Holmes Way
08:02
Holton cum Beckering Market Rasen Road
opp Holton Hall Lodge
08:07
Lissington Linwood Road
adj White Hart PH
08:12
Linwood B1202
adj Telephone Box
08:18
Market Rasen Willingham Road
opp Telephone Box
08:22
Notes:

inbound

Market Rasen Legsby Road
in De Aston School Bus Park
15:40
Market Rasen Willingham Road
adj Telephone Box
15:49
Linwood B1202
opp Telephone Box
15:54
Lissington Linwood Road
opp White Hart PH
15:59
Holton cum Beckering Wragby Road
adj Holton Hall Lodge
16:03
Wragby A158
opp Holmes Way
16:06
Rand A158
opp Village Lane End
16:07
Bullington A158
adj Layby
16:09
Langworth Main Road
opp The Old School House
16:09
Langworth Station Road
opp Scothern Lane
16:09
Langworth Station Road
adj Memorial Hall
16:10
Langworth Station Road
adj Station Road Garage
16:11
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Entrance
16:12
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Cherry Tree Cafe
16:17
Reepham High Street
opp Mellows Close
16:18
Reepham Station Road
adj Laburnum Court
16:18
Reepham Fiskerton Road
opp Meadow Close
16:22
Fiskerton Chapel Road
adj High Meadows
16:22
Fiskerton Chapel Road
adj The Close
16:24
Fiskerton High Street
adj St Clements Church
16:24
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
opp Plough Lane
16:27
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
opp Church Lane (South End)
16:29
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Parade
16:29
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp Eastcroft
16:30
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Priory Pembroke Academy
16:32
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
adj Village Hall
16:32
Reepham Hawthorn Road
adj Kennel Lane
16:34
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Lane
16:34
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Service Station
16:36
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
adj Hawthorn Road
16:37
Glebe Park Wragby Road
adj Dunhelm
16:38
St Giles Wragby Road
opp Austen Walk
16:39
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Christ's Hospital School
16:40
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Egerton Road
16:42
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
16:45
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
16:46
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
16:49
Notes: