S146 Market Rasen

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
07:15
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Winnowsty Lane
07:16
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Egerton Road
07:17
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Christ's Hospital School
07:18
St Giles Wragby Road
adj Chaucer Drive
07:18
St Giles Wragby Road
adj Austen Walk
07:19
Glebe Park Wragby Road
opp Dunhelm
07:20
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
opp Hawthorn Road
07:22
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
o/s Service Station
07:23
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
adj Lodge Lane
07:29
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
opp Village Hall
07:30
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Priory Pembroke Academy
07:32
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Parade
07:33
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Church Lane (South End)
07:33
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Lady Meers Road
07:35
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
adj Plough Lane
07:37
Fiskerton High Street
opp St Clements Church
07:37
Fiskerton Chapel Road
opp The Close
07:37
Fiskerton Chapel Road
opp High Meadows
07:41
Reepham Fiskerton Road
adj Meadow Close
07:43
Reepham Station Road
opp Laburnum Court
07:43
Reepham High Street
adj Mellows Close
07:49
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Cherry Tree Cafe
07:50
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Lodge Entrance
07:51
Langworth Station Road
opp Station Road Garage
07:51
Langworth Station Road
opp Memorial Hall
07:52
Langworth Main Road
adj Scothern Lane
07:52
Langworth Main Road
adj The Old School House
07:54
Bullington A158
opp Layby
07:55
Rand A158
adj Village Lane End
07:57
Wragby A158
adj Holmes Way
08:02
Holton cum Beckering Market Rasen Road
opp Holton Hall Lodge
08:07
Lissington Linwood Road
adj White Hart PH
08:12
Linwood B1202
adj Telephone Box
08:18
Market Rasen Willingham Road
opp Telephone Box
08:22
Notes:
Scroll left/right

inbound

Market Rasen Legsby Road
in De Aston School Bus Park
15:40
Market Rasen Willingham Road
adj Telephone Box
15:49
Linwood B1202
opp Telephone Box
15:54
Lissington Linwood Road
opp White Hart PH
15:59
Holton cum Beckering Wragby Road
adj Holton Hall Lodge
16:03
Wragby A158
opp Holmes Way
16:06
Rand A158
opp Village Lane End
16:07
Bullington A158
adj Layby
16:09
Langworth Main Road
opp The Old School House
16:09
Langworth Station Road
opp Scothern Lane
16:09
Langworth Station Road
adj Memorial Hall
16:10
Langworth Station Road
adj Station Road Garage
16:11
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Entrance
16:12
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Cherry Tree Cafe
16:17
Reepham High Street
opp Mellows Close
16:18
Reepham Station Road
adj Laburnum Court
16:18
Reepham Fiskerton Road
opp Meadow Close
16:22
Fiskerton Chapel Road
adj High Meadows
16:22
Fiskerton Chapel Road
adj The Close
16:24
Fiskerton High Street
adj St Clements Church
16:24
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
opp Plough Lane
16:27
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
opp Church Lane (South End)
16:29
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Parade
16:29
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp Eastcroft
16:30
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Priory Pembroke Academy
16:32
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
adj Village Hall
16:32
Reepham Hawthorn Road
adj Kennel Lane
16:34
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Lane
16:34
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Service Station
16:36
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
adj Hawthorn Road
16:37
Glebe Park Wragby Road
adj Dunhelm
16:38
St Giles Wragby Road
opp Austen Walk
16:39
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Christ's Hospital School
16:40
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Egerton Road
16:42
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
16:45
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
16:46
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
16:49
Notes:
Scroll left/right

Operated by PC Coaches.

Always check with the bus operator on the day of travel. Lincoln Bus cannot make guarantees and is not responsible for any errors on this timetable. This page is to be used as a guide only.