777 Saxilby

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay M Central Bus Station
06:45 07:45 08:45 15:00 16:30 17:45
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:47 07:47 08:47 -- 16:32 17:47
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:48 07:48 08:48 -- 16:33 17:48
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:48 07:48 08:48 -- 16:33 17:48
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
06:49 07:49 08:49 -- 16:34 17:49
Lincoln Brayford Way
adj University of Lincoln
06:50 07:50 08:50 -- 16:35 17:50
Lincoln Newland
opp New Life Church
-- -- -- 15:01 -- --
Lincoln Newland
opp County Offices
-- -- -- 15:02 -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Holmes Road
-- -- -- 15:03 -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Staunton Street
-- -- -- 15:04 -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Hewson Road
-- -- -- 15:05 -- --
Carholme West Parade
adj Tennyson Street
-- -- -- 15:06 -- --
Carholme West Parade
opp Gresham Street
-- -- -- 15:07 -- --
Carholme West Parade
adj North Parade
-- -- -- 15:08 -- --
Lincoln The Avenue
Northbound West Parade
06:50 07:50 08:50 -- 16:35 17:50
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Stairway To North Parade
06:51 07:51 08:51 15:09 16:36 17:51
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Hampton Street
06:52 07:52 08:52 15:10 16:37 17:52
St. Georges Park Long Leys Road
adj West Common
06:52 07:52 08:52 15:10 16:37 17:52
St. Georges Park Long Leys Road
opp Curtis Factory
06:53 07:53 08:53 15:11 16:38 17:53
St. Georges Park Long Leys Road
adj Mitchell Drive
06:55 07:55 08:55 15:13 16:40 17:55
St. Georges Park Carram Way
opp Berilldon Drive
07:31 08:31 09:33 15:51 17:16 18:31
Burton Waters Burton Lane End
adj Burton Waters
07:25 08:25 09:27 15:45 17:10 18:25
Burton Waters Marine Walk
adj The Landings
07:30 08:30 09:32 15:50 17:15 18:30
Odder Lincoln Road
opp Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
07:08 08:08 09:08 15:26 16:53 18:08
Saxilby Queensway
opp 1 Queensway
07:10 08:10 09:10 15:28 16:55 18:10
Saxilby Bridge Street
adj Fire Station
07:10 08:10 09:13 15:31 16:55 18:10
Saxilby High Street
adj Village Hall
07:10 08:10 -- -- 16:55 18:10
Saxilby Torksey Avenue
adj Thonock Drive
-- -- 09:14 15:32 -- --
Saxilby High Street
opp South Parade
07:11 08:11 09:15 15:33 16:56 18:11
Saxilby Church Road
adj St Botolph's Church
07:14 08:14 09:16 15:34 16:59 18:14
Saxilby Mill Lane
opp Manor Road
07:14 08:14 09:16 15:34 16:59 18:14
Saxilby Mill Lane
opp Fossdyke Gardens
07:18 08:18 09:20 15:38 17:03 18:18
Odder Lincoln Road
adj Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
07:23 08:23 09:25 15:43 17:08 18:23
St. Georges Park Long Leys Road
adj Carram Way
07:32 08:32 09:34 15:52 17:17 18:32
St. Georges Park Long Leys Road
adj Curtis Factory
07:32 08:32 09:34 15:52 17:17 18:32
St. Georges Park Long Leys Road
opp West Common
07:33 08:33 09:35 15:53 17:18 18:33
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Carline Road
07:34 08:34 09:36 15:54 17:19 18:34
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Liquorice Park
07:35 08:35 09:38 15:55 17:20 18:35
Lincoln The Avenue
Southbound West Parade
07:36 08:36 -- 15:56 17:21 18:36
Carholme West Parade
opp North Parade
-- -- 09:39 -- -- --
Carholme West Parade
adj Gresham Street
-- -- 09:39 -- -- --
Carholme West Parade
opp Tennyson Street
-- -- 09:41 -- -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Hewson Road
-- -- 09:41 -- -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Moor Street
-- -- 09:42 -- -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Staunton Street
-- -- 09:42 -- -- --
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Holmes Road
-- -- 09:43 -- -- --
Lincoln Newland
o/s County Offices
07:38 08:38 09:45 15:58 17:23 18:38
Lincoln St Mary's Street
opp Rail Station Car Park
07:40 08:40 -- -- 17:25 --
Lincoln Silver Street
opp Stonebow Centre
-- --