551 Cherry Willingham

Go back to timetables

outbound

Washingborough Park Lane
o/s Park Lane Shops
07:18
Washingborough Pitts Road
S-bound Canwick Road
07:20
Heighington Washingborough Road
adj Lee Avenue
07:20
Heighington Washingborough Road
o/s 24 Washingborough Road
07:21
Heighington High Street
opp Flag Pole
07:24
Heighington Almond Avenue
opp Telephone Box
07:24
Heighington Edward Barker Road
opp Clarke Avenue
07:26
Heighington Station Road
adj Recreation Ground
07:27
Heighington Station Road
W-bound Railway Bridge
07:27
Heighington Branston Road
opp Rempstone
07:29
Branston Station Road
opp Hillside Estate
07:30
Branston Station Road
adj Fairleas
07:30
Branston Station Road
adj Curtois Close
07:31
Branston High Street
opp Station Road
07:32
Branston Lincoln Road
o/s Branston Hall
07:32
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Park View Avenue
07:33
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Woodview Nursing Home
07:33
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Ashfield Cottage Farm
07:41
Bracebridge Heath Canwick Avenue
adj Caistor Drive
07:42
Bracebridge Heath London Road
opp Canwick Avenue
07:47
Bracebridge Heath London Road
adj Coningsby Crescent
07:55
St Catherine's Cross O Cliff Hill
in Priory School Bus Park
07:58
Lincoln High Street
adj Tealby Street
07:59
Lincoln High Street
adj Robey Street
08:00
Lincoln High Street
opp Sewell's Walk
08:01
Lincoln High Street
opp St Peter At Gowt's Church
08:03
Lincoln High Street
o/s Argos
08:04
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
08:07
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
08:09
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
08:10
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
08:12
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
08:13
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
08:13
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
08:14
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
08:16
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
08:17
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
08:18
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Wickes
08:23
Greetwell Greetwell Road
adj Stoneleigh House
08:29
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
N-bound Fiskerton Road
08:30
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
opp Waterford Lane
08:32
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
opp Elm Avenue
08:32
Cherry Willingham High Street
adj Green Lane
08:33
Cherry Willingham High Street
opp Church Lane (North End)
08:34
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Parade
08:36
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp Eastcroft
08:37
Notes:

inbound

Cherry Willingham Bus Park
in The Priory Pembroke Academy
15:25
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Parade
15:26
Cherry Willingham High Street
adj Church Lane (North End)
15:26
Cherry Willingham High Street
opp Green Lane
15:27
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Elm Avenue
15:27
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Waterford Lane
15:28
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
S-bound Fiskerton Road
15:32
Greetwell Greetwell Road
opp Stoneleigh House
15:35
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Wickes
15:35
Tower Estate Allenby Road
adj Crofton Road
15:36
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Jellicoe Avenue
15:37
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Hartley Street
15:38
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Clarina Street
15:39
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Arboretum
15:40
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Cheviot Street
15:43
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
15:46
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
15:49
Lincoln High Street
adj Thomas Cooper Church
15:50
Lincoln High Street
adj St Peter At Gowt's Church
15:51
Lincoln High Street
adj Sewell's Walk
15:52
Lincoln High Street
opp Robey Street
15:54
Lincoln High Street
opp Tealby Street
15:55
St Catherine's St Catherines
adj South Common
15:59
St Catherine's Cross O Cliff Hill
in Priory School Bus Park
16:02
Bracebridge Heath London Road
opp Coningsby Crescent
16:03
Bracebridge Heath London Road
adj Canwick Avenue
16:05
Bracebridge Heath Canwick Avenue
opp Caistor Drive
16:11
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Ashfield Cottage Farm
16:12
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Woodview Nursing Home
16:13
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Park View Avenue
16:13
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Branston Hall
16:15
Branston Station Road
opp Curtois Close
16:15
Branston Station Road
opp Fairleas
16:16
Branston Station Road
adj Hillside Estate
16:18
Heighington Branston Road
adj Rempstone
16:19
Heighington Station Road
E-bound Railway Bridge
16:20
Heighington Station Road
opp Recreation Ground
16:22
Heighington Almond Avenue
opp Telephone Box
16:23
Heighington Edward Barker Road
opp Clarke Avenue
16:24
Heighington High Street
adj Flag Pole
16:26
Heighington Washingborough Road
o/s 41 Washingborough Road
16:26
Heighington Washingborough Road
opp Lee Avenue
16:27
Washingborough Pitts Road
N-bound Canwick Road
16:29
Notes: