551 Cherry Willingham

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

Washingborough Park Lane
o/s Park Lane Shops
07:18
Washingborough Pitts Road
S-bound Canwick Road
07:20
Heighington Washingborough Road
adj Lee Avenue
07:20
Heighington Washingborough Road
o/s 24 Washingborough Road
07:21
Heighington High Street
opp Flag Pole
07:24
Heighington Almond Avenue
opp Telephone Box
07:24
Heighington Edward Barker Road
opp Clarke Avenue
07:26
Heighington Station Road
adj Recreation Ground
07:27
Heighington Station Road
W-bound Railway Bridge
07:27
Heighington Branston Road
opp Rempstone
07:29
Branston Station Road
opp Hillside Estate
07:30
Branston Station Road
adj Fairleas
07:30
Branston Station Road
adj Curtois Close
07:31
Branston High Street
opp Station Road
07:32
Branston Lincoln Road
o/s Branston Hall
07:32
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Park View Avenue
07:33
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Woodview Nursing Home
07:33
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Ashfield Cottage Farm
07:41
Bracebridge Heath Canwick Avenue
adj Caistor Drive
07:42
Bracebridge Heath London Road
opp Canwick Avenue
07:47
Bracebridge Heath London Road
adj Coningsby Crescent
07:55
St Catherine's Cross O Cliff Hill
in Priory School Bus Park
07:58
Lincoln High Street
adj Tealby Street
07:59
Lincoln High Street
adj Robey Street
08:00
Lincoln High Street
opp Sewell's Walk
08:01
Lincoln High Street
opp St Peter At Gowt's Church
08:03
Lincoln High Street
o/s Argos
08:04
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
08:07
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
08:09
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
08:10
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
08:12
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
08:13
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
08:13
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
08:14
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
08:16
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
08:17
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
08:18
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Wickes
08:23
Greetwell Greetwell Road
adj Stoneleigh House
08:29
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
N-bound Fiskerton Road
08:30
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
opp Waterford Lane
08:32
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
opp Elm Avenue
08:32
Cherry Willingham High Street
adj Green Lane
08:33
Cherry Willingham High Street
opp Church Lane (North End)
08:34
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Parade
08:36
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp Eastcroft
08:37
Notes:
Scroll left/right

inbound

Cherry Willingham Bus Park
in The Priory Pembroke Academy
15:25
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Parade
15:26
Cherry Willingham High Street
adj Church Lane (North End)
15:26
Cherry Willingham High Street
opp Green Lane
15:27
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Elm Avenue
15:27
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Waterford Lane
15:28
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
S-bound Fiskerton Road
15:32
Greetwell Greetwell Road
opp Stoneleigh House
15:35
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Wickes
15:35
Tower Estate Allenby Road
adj Crofton Road
15:36
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Jellicoe Avenue
15:37
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Hartley Street
15:38
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Clarina Street
15:39
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Arboretum
15:40
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Cheviot Street
15:43
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
15:46
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
15:49
Lincoln High Street
adj Thomas Cooper Church
15:50
Lincoln High Street
adj St Peter At Gowt's Church
15:51
Lincoln High Street
adj Sewell's Walk
15:52
Lincoln High Street
opp Robey Street
15:54
Lincoln High Street
opp Tealby Street
15:55
St Catherine's St Catherines
adj South Common
15:59
St Catherine's Cross O Cliff Hill
in Priory School Bus Park
16:02
Bracebridge Heath London Road
opp Coningsby Crescent
16:03
Bracebridge Heath London Road
adj Canwick Avenue
16:05
Bracebridge Heath Canwick Avenue
opp Caistor Drive
16:11
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Ashfield Cottage Farm
16:12
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Woodview Nursing Home
16:13
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Park View Avenue
16:13
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Branston Hall
16:15
Branston Station Road
opp Curtois Close
16:15
Branston Station Road
opp Fairleas
16:16
Branston Station Road
adj Hillside Estate
16:18
Heighington Branston Road
adj Rempstone
16:19
Heighington Station Road
E-bound Railway Bridge
16:20
Heighington Station Road
opp Recreation Ground
16:22
Heighington Almond Avenue
opp Telephone Box
16:23
Heighington Edward Barker Road
opp Clarke Avenue
16:24
Heighington High Street
adj Flag Pole
16:26
Heighington Washingborough Road
o/s 41 Washingborough Road
16:26
Heighington Washingborough Road
opp Lee Avenue
16:27
Washingborough Pitts Road
N-bound Canwick Road
16:29
Notes:
Scroll left/right

Operated by PC Coaches.

Always check with the bus operator on the day of travel. Lincoln Bus cannot make guarantees and is not responsible for any errors on this timetable. This page is to be used as a guide only.