49 Bassingham

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
10:00 16:00 18:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
10:02 16:02 18:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
10:03 16:03 18:03
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
10:03 16:03 18:03
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
10:04 16:04 18:04
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
10:05 16:05 18:05
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
10:09 16:09 18:09
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
10:11 16:11 18:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
10:12 16:12 18:12
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
10:13 16:13 18:13
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
10:19 16:19 18:19
North Hykeham Newark Road
in Asda Layby
10:19 16:19 18:19
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
10:21 16:21 18:21
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Station Road
10:21 16:21 18:21
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
10:22 16:22 18:22
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
10:22 16:22 18:22
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
10:23 16:23 18:23
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
10:24 16:24 18:24
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
10:28 16:28 18:29
Thorpe on the Hill Lincoln Lane
opp Post Box
-- -- 18:30
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Eagle Lane
-- -- 18:31
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Railway Inn
-- -- 18:32
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Red House Farm
-- -- 18:33
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Bus Shelter
-- -- 18:35
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
opp Telephone Box
-- -- 18:35
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
adj Green Lane
-- -- 18:37
Eagle Scarle Lane
opp Hilltop Close
-- -- 18:42
North Scarle Eagle Road
adj Eyres Lane
-- -- 18:44
Eagle Swinderby Road
opp Eagle Hall Farm
-- -- 18:47
Swinderby Station Road
opp Railway Station
-- -- 18:47
Swinderby Station Road
opp The Vicarage
-- -- 18:48
Swinderby High Street
opp All Saints Church
-- -- 18:54
Swinderby High Street
adj The Plough PH
-- -- 18:54
Swinderby High Street
adj All Saints Church
-- -- 18:55
Swinderby Halfway House Lane
E-bound Green Lane
-- -- 18:56
Swinderby Halfway House Lane
opp Halfway Farm
-- -- 18:58
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
10:33 16:33 --
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
10:35 16:35 19:02
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
adj Greenfinch Crescent
10:36 16:36 19:03
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
adj Robins Crescent
10:37 16:37 19:04
Witham St Hughs Green Lane
adj Hedge Lane
10:38 16:38 19:05
Witham St Hughs Hannah Crescent
opp Meadowsweet Lane
10:39 16:39 19:06
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way
SW-bound Juniper Way
10:41 16:41 19:08
Witham St Hughs Green Lane
opp Hedge Lane
10:41 16:41 19:08
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
10:42 16:42 19:09
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
10:46 16:46 19:13
Thurlby Bassingham Road
adj Telephone Box
10:49 16:49 19:16
Bassingham Lincoln Road
opp Badgers Oak
10:49 16:49 19:16
Bassingham Lincoln Road
opp Linga Lane Bus Shelter
10:50 16:50 19:17
Bassingham Lincoln Ground
adj Recreation Ground
10:51 16:51 19:18
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
10:00 16:00 18:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
10:02 16:02 18:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
10:03 16:03 18:03
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
10:03 16:03 18:03
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
10:04 16:04 18:04
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
10:05 16:05 18:05
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
10:09 16:09 18:09
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
10:11 16:11 18:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
10:12 16:12 18:12
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
10:13 16:13 18:13
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
10:19 16:19 18:19
North Hykeham Newark Road
in Asda Layby
10:19 16:19 18:19
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
10:21 16:21 18:21
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Station Road
10:21 16:21 18:21
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
10:22 16:22 18:22
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
10:22 16:22 18:22
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
10:23 16:23 18:23
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
10:24 16:24 18:24
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
10:28 16:28 18:29
Thorpe on the Hill Lincoln Lane
opp Post Box
-- -- 18:30
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Eagle Lane
-- -- 18:31
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Railway Inn
-- -- 18:32
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Red House Farm
-- -- 18:33
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Bus Shelter
-- -- 18:35
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
opp Telephone Box
-- -- 18:35
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
adj Green Lane
-- -- 18:37
Eagle Scarle Lane
opp Hilltop Close
-- -- 18:42
North Scarle Eagle Road
adj Eyres Lane
-- -- 18:44
Eagle Swinderby Road
opp Eagle Hall Farm
-- -- 18:47
Swinderby Station Road
opp Railway Station
-- -- 18:47
Swinderby Station Road
opp The Vicarage
-- -- 18:48
Swinderby High Street
opp All Saints Church
-- -- 18:54
Swinderby High Street
adj The Plough PH
-- -- 18:54
Swinderby High Street
adj All Saints Church
-- -- 18:55
Swinderby Halfway House Lane
E-bound Green Lane
-- -- 18:56
Swinderby Halfway House Lane
opp Halfway Farm
-- -- 18:58
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
10:33 16:33 --
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
10:35 16:35 19:02
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
adj Greenfinch Crescent
10:36 16:36 19:03
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
adj Robins Crescent
10:37 16:37 19:04
Witham St Hughs Green Lane
adj Hedge Lane
10:38 16:38 19:05
Witham St Hughs Hannah Crescent
opp Meadowsweet Lane
10:39 16:39 19:06
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way
SW-bound Juniper Way