48 Witham St Hughs

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
06:40 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:42 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:43 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:43 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
06:44 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
06:45 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
06:49 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
06:51 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
06:52 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
06:53 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
06:59 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
North Hykeham Newark Road
in Asda Layby
06:59 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
07:01 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Station Road
07:01 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
07:02 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
07:02 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
07:03 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
07:04 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
07:09 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Thorpe on the Hill Lincoln Lane
opp Post Box
07:10 09:30 11:29 13:30 15:29 17:30
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Eagle Lane
07:11 09:31 -- 13:31 -- 17:31
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Railway Inn
07:12 09:32 -- 13:32 -- 17:32
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Red House Farm
07:13 09:33 -- 13:33 -- 17:33
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Bus Shelter
07:15 09:35 -- 13:35 -- 17:35
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
opp Telephone Box
07:15 09:35 -- 13:35 -- 17:35
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
adj Green Lane
07:17 09:37 -- 13:37 -- 17:37
Eagle Scarle Lane
opp Hilltop Close
07:22 09:42 -- 13:42 -- 17:42
North Scarle Eagle Road
adj Eyres Lane
07:24 09:44 -- 13:44 -- 17:44
Eagle Swinderby Road
opp Eagle Hall Farm
07:27 09:47 -- 13:47 -- 17:47
Swinderby Station Road
opp Railway Station
07:27 09:47 -- 13:47 -- 17:47
Swinderby Station Road
opp The Vicarage
07:28 09:48 -- 13:48 -- 17:48
Swinderby High Street
opp All Saints Church
07:32 09:52 -- 13:52 -- 17:52
Swinderby High Street
adj The Plough PH
07:34 09:54 -- 13:54 -- 17:54
Swinderby High Street
adj All Saints Church
07:35 09:55 -- 13:55 -- 17:55
Swinderby Halfway House Lane
E-bound Green Lane
07:36 09:56 -- 13:56 -- 17:56
Swinderby Halfway House Lane
opp Halfway Farm
07:38 09:58 -- 13:58 -- 17:58
Thorpe on the Hill Fosse Lane
opp Fosse Lane
-- -- 11:34 -- 15:34 --
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
-- -- 11:40 -- 15:40 --
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
07:42 10:02 11:42 14:02 15:42 18:02
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
adj Greenfinch Crescent
07:42 -- -- -- -- --
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
adj Robins Crescent
07:43 -- -- -- -- --
Witham St Hughs Green Lane
adj Hedge Lane
07:44 -- -- -- -- --
Witham St Hughs Hannah Crescent
opp Meadowsweet Lane
07:45 -- -- -- -- --
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
06:40 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:42 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:43 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:43 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
06:44 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
06:45 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
06:49 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
06:51 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
06:52 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
06:53 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive