48 Witham St Hughs

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
06:40 09:00 15:00 17:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:42 09:02 15:02 17:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:43 09:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:43 09:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
06:44 09:04 15:04 17:04
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
06:45 09:05 15:05 17:05
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
06:47 09:07 15:07 17:07
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
06:49 09:09 15:09 17:09
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
06:49 09:09 15:09 17:09
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
06:50 09:10 15:10 17:10
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
06:51 09:11 15:11 17:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
in Asda Layby
06:51 09:11 15:11 17:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
06:54 09:14 15:14 17:14
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Station Road
06:54 09:14 15:14 17:14
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
06:55 09:15 15:15 17:15
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
06:55 09:15 15:15 17:15
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
06:55 09:15 15:15 17:15
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
06:57 09:17 15:17 17:17
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
07:01 09:21 15:21 17:21
Thorpe on the Hill Lincoln Lane
opp Post Box
07:02 09:22 15:21 17:22
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Eagle Lane
07:02 09:22 -- 17:22
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Railway Inn
07:04 09:24 -- 17:24
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Red House Farm
07:05 09:25 -- 17:25
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Bus Shelter
07:08 09:28 -- 17:28
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
opp Telephone Box
07:08 09:28 -- 17:28
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
adj Green Lane
07:10 09:30 -- 17:30
Eagle Scarle Lane
opp Hilltop Close
07:16 09:36 -- 17:36
North Scarle Eagle Road
adj Eyres Lane
07:18 09:38 -- 17:38
Eagle Swinderby Road
opp Eagle Hall Farm
07:21 09:41 -- 17:41
Swinderby Station Road
opp Railway Station
07:21 09:41 -- 17:41
Swinderby Station Road
opp The Vicarage
07:22 09:42 -- 17:42
Swinderby High Street
opp All Saints Church
07:24 09:44 -- 17:44
Swinderby High Street
adj The Plough PH
07:24 09:44 -- 17:44
Swinderby High Street
adj All Saints Church
07:25 09:45 -- 17:45
Swinderby Halfway House Lane
E-bound Green Lane
07:26 09:46 -- 17:46
Swinderby Halfway House Lane
opp Halfway Farm
07:28 09:48 -- 17:48
Thorpe on the Hill Fosse Lane
opp Fosse Lane
-- -- 15:26 --
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
-- -- 15:32 --
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
07:34 09:54 15:34 17:54
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
adj Greenfinch Crescent
07:34 -- -- --
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
adj Robins Crescent
07:35 -- -- --
Witham St Hughs Green Lane
adj Hedge Lane
07:36 -- -- --
Witham St Hughs Hannah Crescent
opp Meadowsweet Lane
07:37 -- -- --
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
06:40 09:00 15:00 17:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:42 09:02 15:02 17:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:43 09:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:43 09:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
06:44 09:04 15:04 17:04
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
06:45 09:05 15:05 17:05
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
06:47 09:07 15:07 17:07
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
06:49 09:09 15:09 17:09
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
06:49 09:09 15:09 17:09
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
06:50 09:10 15:10 17:10
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
06:51 09:11 15:11 17:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
in Asda Layby
06:51 09:11 15:11 17:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
06:54 09:14 15:14 17:14
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Station Road
06:54 09:14 15:14 17:14
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
06:55 09:15 15:15 17:15
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
06:55 09:15 15:15 17:15
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
06:55 09:15 15:15 17:15
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
06:57 09:17 15:17 17:17
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
07:01 09:21 15:21 17:21
Thorpe on the Hill Lincoln Lane
opp Post Box
07:02 09:22 15:21 17:22
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Eagle Lane
07:02 09:22 -- 17:22
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Railway Inn
07:04 09:24 -- 17:24
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Red House Farm
07:05 09:25 -- 17:25
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Bus Shelter
07:08 09:28 -- 17:28
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
opp Telephone Box
07:08 09:28 -- 17:28
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
adj Green Lane
07:10 09:30 -- 17:30
Eagle Scarle Lane
opp Hilltop Close
07:16 09:36 -- 17:36
North Scarle Eagle Road
adj Eyres Lane
07:18 09:38 -- 17:38
Eagle Swinderby Road
opp Eagle Hall Farm
07:21 09:41 -- 17:41
Swinderby Station Road
opp Railway Station
07:21 09:41 -- 17:41
Swinderby Station Road
opp The Vicarage
07:22 09:42 -- 17:42
Swinderby High Street
opp All Saints Church
07:24 09:44 -- 17:44
Swinderby High Street
adj The Plough PH
07:24 09:44 -- 17:44
Swinderby High Street
adj All Saints Church