48 Witham St Hughs

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
06:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:42 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
06:44 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
06:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
06:49 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
06:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
06:52 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
06:53 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
06:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
North Hykeham Newark Road
in Asda Layby
06:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
07:01 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Station Road
07:01 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
07:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
07:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
07:03 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
07:04 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
07:09 09:29 10:28 11:29 12:28 13:29 14:28 15:29 16:28 17:29 18:29
Thorpe on the Hill Lincoln Lane
opp Post Box
07:10 09:30 -- 11:29 -- 13:30 -- 15:29 -- 17:30 18:30
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Eagle Lane
07:11 09:31 -- -- -- 13:31 -- -- -- 17:31 18:31
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Railway Inn
07:12 09:32 -- -- -- 13:32 -- -- -- 17:32 18:32
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Red House Farm
07:13 09:33 -- -- -- 13:33 -- -- -- 17:33 18:33
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Bus Shelter
07:15 09:35 -- -- -- 13:35 -- -- -- 17:35 18:35
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
opp Telephone Box
07:15 09:35 --