457 Horncastle

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
14:30
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Winnowsty Lane
14:31
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj Limelands
14:31
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj Ancaster Avenue
14:33
Lincoln Greetwell Road
o/s HM Prison
14:33
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Lime Kiln Way
14:34
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj JTF Store
14:34
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Wickes
14:36
Greetwell Greetwell Road
adj Stoneleigh House
14:38
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Church Lane (South End)
14:38
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Lady Meers Road
14:39
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
adj Plough Lane
14:39
Fiskerton High Street
opp St Clements Church
14:40
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj The Crescent
14:40
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj Corn Close
14:41
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp Tanya Knitwear Factory
14:42
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp Corn Close
14:42
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp The Crescent
14:42
Fiskerton Chapel Road
opp The Close
14:43
Fiskerton Chapel Road
opp High Meadows
14:45
Reepham Fiskerton Road
adj Meadow Close
14:45
Reepham Station Road
opp Laburnum Court
14:46
Reepham High Street
adj Mellows Close
14:52
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Cherry Tree Cafe
14:52
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Lodge Entrance
14:54
Langworth Station Road
opp Station Road Garage
14:54
Langworth Station Road
opp Memorial Hall
14:55
Langworth Main Road
adj Scothern Lane
14:55
Langworth Main Road
adj The Old School House
14:57
Bullington A158
opp Layby
14:59
Rand A158
adj Village Lane End
15:02
Wragby A158
adj Holmes Way
15:03
Wragby Horncastle Road
adj Bridle Way
15:05
Langton by Wragby A158
opp Letter Box
15:07
Hatton A158
adj The Forge
15:07
Hatton A158
opp Midge Inn
15:09
Minting A158
opp Minting Lane End
15:13
Baumber A158
opp Red Lion PH
15:15
Edlington A158
opp Village Lane End
15:17
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Accommodation Road
15:17
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Elson Way
15:18
Horncastle Lincoln Road
opp Mountview Garage
15:18

--
Notes:

inbound

Horncastle High Street
adj Interchange Shelter
09:00
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Mountview Garage
09:00
Horncastle Lincoln Road
opp Accommodation Road
09:02
Edlington A158
adj Village Lane End
09:05
Baumber A158
opp West Lane
09:07
Minting A158
adj Minting Lane End
09:09
Hatton A158
adj Midge Inn
09:10
Hatton A158
opp Cross Roads Farm
09:12
Langton by Wragby A158
adj Rising Sun Farm
09:13
Langton by Wragby A158
adj Letter Box
09:15
Wragby Horncastle Road
opp Bridle Way
09:16
Wragby A158
opp Holmes Way
09:18
Rand A158
opp Village Lane End
09:20
Bullington A158
adj Layby
09:22
Langworth Main Road
opp The Old School House
09:23
Langworth Station Road
opp Scothern Lane
09:23
Langworth Station Road
adj Memorial Hall
09:24
Langworth Station Road
adj Station Road Garage
09:25
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Entrance
09:25
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Cherry Tree Cafe
09:30
Reepham High Street
opp Kennel Lane
09:32
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Priory Pembroke Academy
09:33
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Parade
09:33
Cherry Willingham High Street
adj Church Lane (North End)
09:33
Cherry Willingham High Street
opp Green Lane
09:34
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Elm Avenue
09:34
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Waterford Lane
09:34
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
S-bound Fiskerton Road
09:36
Greetwell Greetwell Road
opp Stoneleigh House
09:38
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Wickes
09:38
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
09:38
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
09:38
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
09:39
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj St Anne's Road
09:40
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
09:44
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
09:45
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
09:48
Notes: