4 Nettleham

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
09:30 10:30 14:30 16:30
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
09:31 10:31 14:31 16:31
Lincoln Silver Street
opp Constitutional Club
09:33 10:33 14:33 16:33
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
09:35 10:35 14:35 16:35
Lincoln Newport
opp Radio Lincolnshire
09:36 10:36 14:36 16:36
Lincoln Newport
opp Broadway
09:36 10:36 14:36 16:36
Lincoln Broadway
adj Elvin Close
09:36 10:36 14:36 16:36
Lincoln Broadway
adj Nettleham Close
09:37 10:37 14:37 16:37
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Byron Avenue
09:37 10:37 14:37 16:37
Ermine East Nettleham Road
NE-bound Footpath To Health Centre
09:38 10:38 14:38 16:38
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
09:39 10:39 14:39 16:39
Lincoln Lincoln Road
opp Letter Box
09:41 10:41 14:41 16:41
Nettleham Lincoln Road
opp Brown Cow Inn
09:41 10:41 14:41 16:41
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Cliff Avenue
09:42 10:42 14:42 16:42
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Beech Avenue
09:42 10:42 14:42 16:42
Nettleham High Street
adj Watermill Lane
09:42 10:42 14:42 16:42
Nettleham High Street
adj All Saints Church
09:43 10:43 14:43 16:43
Nettleham The Green
adj The Green
09:44 10:44 14:44 16:44
Nettleham Scothern Road
opp Village Police Station
09:46 10:46 14:46 16:46
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
opp Midway Close
09:46 10:46 14:46 16:46
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
adj Ridgeway
09:48 10:48 14:48 16:48
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
09:30 10:30 14:30 16:30
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
09:31 10:31 14:31 16:31
Lincoln Silver Street
opp Constitutional Club
09:33 10:33 14:33 16:33
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
09:35 10:35 14:35 16:35
Lincoln Newport
opp Radio Lincolnshire
09:36 10:36 14:36 16:36
Lincoln Newport
opp Broadway
09:36 10:36 14:36 16:36
Lincoln Broadway
adj Elvin Close
09:36 10:36 14:36 16:36
Lincoln Broadway
adj Nettleham Close
09:37 10:37 14:37 16:37
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Byron Avenue
09:37 10:37 14:37 16:37
Ermine East Nettleham Road
NE-bound Footpath To Health Centre
09:38 10:38 14:38 16:38
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
09:39 10:39 14:39 16:39
Lincoln Lincoln Road
opp Letter Box
09:41 10:41 14:41 16:41
Nettleham Lincoln Road
opp Brown Cow Inn
09:41 10:41 14:41 16:41
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Cliff Avenue
09:42 10:42 14:42 16:42
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Beech Avenue
09:42 10:42 14:42 16:42
Nettleham High Street
adj Watermill Lane
09:42 10:42 14:42 16:42
Nettleham High Street
adj All Saints Church
09:43 10:43 14:43 16:43
Nettleham The Green
adj The Green
09:44 10:44 14:44 16:44
Nettleham Scothern Road
opp Village Police Station
09:46 10:46 14:46 16:46
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
opp Midway Close
09:46 10:46 14:46 16:46
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
adj Ridgeway
09:48 10:48 14:48 16:48
Notes:

inbound

Nettleham Sudbrooke Lane
adj Lodge Lane
08:58 09:58 13:58
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
opp Ridgeway
08:58 09:58 13:58
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
adj Midway Close
08:59 09:59 13:59
Nettleham Highfields
opp Kerrison View
08:59 09:59 13:59
Nettleham Highfields
adj Wold View
09:00 10:00 14:00
Nettleham Scothern Road
adj Village Police Station
09:03 10:03 14:03
Nettleham Church Street
opp The Green
09:04 10:04 14:04
Nettleham High Street
opp Watermill Lane
09:05 10:05 14:05
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Beech Avenue
09:05 10:05 14:05
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Cliff Avenue
09:06 10:06 14:06
Nettleham Lincoln Road
o/s Brown Cow Inn
09:09 10:09 14:09
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
09:09 10:09 14:09
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
opp Waitrose
09:10 10:10 14:10
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
09:10 10:10 14:10
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Geneva Avenue
09:11 10:11 14:11
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Byron Avenue
09:11 10:11 14:11
Lincoln Broadway
opp Nettleham Close
09:12 10:12 14:12
Lincoln Broadway
opp Elvin Close
09:13 10:13 14:13
Lincoln Newport
adj Broadway
09:15 10:15 14:15
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
09:18 10:18 14:18
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
09:21 10:21 14:21
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
09:22 10:22 14:22
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
09:23 10:23 14:23
Notes:
Nettleham Sudbrooke Lane
adj Lodge Lane
08:58 09:58 13:58
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
opp Ridgeway
08:58 09:58 13:58
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
adj Midway Close
08:59 09:59 13:59
Nettleham Highfields
opp Kerrison View
08:59 09:59 13:59
Nettleham Highfields
adj Wold View
09:00 10:00 14:00
Nettleham Scothern Road
adj Village Police Station
09:03 10:03 14:03
Nettleham Church Street
opp The Green
09:04 10:04 14:04
Nettleham High Street
opp Watermill Lane
09:05 10:05 14:05
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Beech Avenue
09:05 10:05 14:05
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Cliff Avenue
09:06 10:06 14:06
Nettleham Lincoln Road
o/s Brown Cow Inn
09:09 10:09 14:09
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
09:09 10:09 14:09
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
opp Waitrose
09:10 10:10 14:10
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
09:10 10:10 14:10
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Geneva Avenue
09:11 10:11 14:11
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Byron Avenue
09:11 10:11 14:11
Lincoln Broadway
opp Nettleham Close
09:12 10:12 14:12
Lincoln Broadway
opp Elvin Close
09:13 10:13 14:13
Lincoln Newport
adj Broadway
09:15 10:15 14:15
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
09:18 10:18 14:18
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
09:21 10:21 14:21
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
09:22 10:22 14:22
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
09:23 10:23 14:23
Notes:
Nettleham Sudbrooke Lane
adj Lodge Lane
15:58 16:58
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
opp Ridgeway
15:58 16:58
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
adj Midway Close
15:59 16:59
Nettleham Highfields
opp Kerrison View
15:59 16:59
Nettleham Highfields
adj Wold View
16:00 17:00
Nettleham Scothern Road
adj Village Police Station
16:03 17:03
Nettleham Church Street
opp The Green
16:04 17:04
Nettleham High Street
opp Watermill Lane
16:05 17:05
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Beech Avenue
16:05 17:05
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Cliff Avenue
16:06 17:06
Nettleham Lincoln Road
o/s Brown Cow Inn
16:09 17:09
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
16:09 17:09
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
opp Waitrose
16:10 17:10
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
16:10 17:10
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Geneva Avenue
16:11 17:11
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Byron Avenue
16:11 17:11
Lincoln Broadway
opp Nettleham Close
16:12 17:12
Lincoln Broadway
opp Elvin Close
16:13 17:13
Lincoln Newport
adj Broadway
16:15 17:15
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
16:18 17:18
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
16:21 17:21
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
16:22 17:22
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
16:23 17:23
Notes: