4 Nettleham

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31
Lincoln Silver Street
opp Constitutional Club
09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35
Lincoln Newport
opp Radio Lincolnshire
09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:36
Lincoln Newport
opp Broadway
09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:36
Lincoln Broadway
adj Elvin Close
09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:36
Lincoln Broadway
adj Nettleham Close
09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Byron Avenue
09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37
Ermine East Nettleham Road
NE-bound Footpath To Health Centre
09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39
Lincoln Lincoln Road
opp Letter Box
09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41
Nettleham Lincoln Road
opp Brown Cow Inn
09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Cliff Avenue
09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Beech Avenue
09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42
Nettleham High Street
adj Watermill Lane
09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42
Nettleham High Street
adj All Saints Church
09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43
Nettleham The Green
adj The Green
09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44
Nettleham Scothern Road
opp Village Police Station
09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
opp Midway Close
09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
adj Ridgeway
09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48
Notes:
Scroll left/right

inbound

Nettleham Sudbrooke Lane
adj Lodge Lane
08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
opp Ridgeway
08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
adj Midway Close
08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Nettleham Highfields
opp Kerrison View
08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Nettleham Highfields
adj Wold View
09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Nettleham Scothern Road
adj Village Police Station
09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Nettleham Church Street
opp The Green
09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Nettleham High Street
opp Watermill Lane
09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Beech Avenue
09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Cliff Avenue
09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Nettleham Lincoln Road
o/s Brown Cow Inn
09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
opp Waitrose
09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Geneva Avenue
09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Byron Avenue
09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Lincoln Broadway
opp Nettleham Close
09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Lincoln Broadway
opp Elvin Close
09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Lincoln Newport
adj Broadway
09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Notes:
Scroll left/right
Nettleham Sudbrooke Lane
adj Lodge Lane
15:58 16:58
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
opp Ridgeway
15:58 16:58
Nettleham Brookfield Avenue
adj Midway Close
15:59 16:59
Nettleham Highfields
opp Kerrison View
15:59 16:59
Nettleham Highfields
adj Wold View
16:00 17:00
Nettleham Scothern Road
adj Village Police Station
16:03 17:03
Nettleham Church Street
opp The Green
16:04 17:04
Nettleham High Street
opp Watermill Lane
16:05 17:05
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Beech Avenue
16:05 17:05
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Cliff Avenue
16:06 17:06
Nettleham Lincoln Road
o/s Brown Cow Inn
16:09 17:09
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
16:09 17:09
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
opp Waitrose
16:10 17:10
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
16:10 17:10
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Geneva Avenue
16:11 17:11
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Byron Avenue
16:11 17:11
Lincoln Broadway
opp Nettleham Close
16:12 17:12
Lincoln Broadway
opp Elvin Close
16:13 17:13
Lincoln Newport
adj Broadway
16:15 17:15
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
16:18 17:18
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
16:21 17:21
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
16:22 17:22
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
16:23 17:23
Notes:

Operated by PC Coaches.

Always check with the bus operator on the day of travel. Lincoln Bus cannot make guarantees and is not responsible for any errors on this timetable. This page is to be used as a guide only.