PC29 Lincoln

Go back to timetables

outbound

Bardney Horncastle Road
opp Post Office
09:30
Bardney Wragby Road
opp Field Lane
09:38
Short Ferry Ferry Road
adj Tyrwhitt Arms PH
09:43
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp Tanya Knitwear Factory
09:43
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp Corn Close
09:44
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp The Crescent
09:44
Fiskerton High Street
adj St Clements Church
09:45
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
opp Plough Lane
09:48
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
opp Church Lane (South End)
09:50
Greetwell Greetwell Road
opp Stoneleigh House
09:52
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Wickes
09:53
Tower Estate Allenby Road
adj Crofton Road
09:53
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Jellicoe Avenue
09:53
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Hartley Street
09:54
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Clarina Street
09:54
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Arboretum
09:54
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Cheviot Street
09:56
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
09:57
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
09:58
Notes:

inbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay M Central Bus Station
14:30
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
14:32
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
14:33
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
14:34
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
14:34
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
14:35
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
14:36
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
14:36
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
14:37
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
14:37
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Wickes
14:39
Greetwell Greetwell Road
adj Stoneleigh House
14:41
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Church Lane (South End)
14:41
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Lady Meers Road
14:42
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
adj Plough Lane
14:42
Fiskerton High Street
opp St Clements Church
14:42
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj The Crescent
14:43
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj Corn Close
14:43
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj Tanya Knitwear Factory
14:48
Short Ferry Short Ferry Road
opp Tyrwhitt Arms PH
14:52
Bardney Wragby Road
adj Field Lane
14:53
Notes: