PC29 Lincoln

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

Bardney Horncastle Road
opp Post Office
09:30
Bardney Wragby Road
opp Field Lane
09:38
Short Ferry Ferry Road
adj Tyrwhitt Arms PH
09:43
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp Tanya Knitwear Factory
09:43
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp Corn Close
09:44
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp The Crescent
09:44
Fiskerton High Street
adj St Clements Church
09:45
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
opp Plough Lane
09:48
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
opp Church Lane (South End)
09:50
Greetwell Greetwell Road
opp Stoneleigh House
09:52
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Wickes
09:53
Tower Estate Allenby Road
adj Crofton Road
09:53
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Jellicoe Avenue
09:53
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Hartley Street
09:54
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Clarina Street
09:54
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Arboretum
09:54
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Cheviot Street
09:56
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
09:57
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
09:58
Notes:
Scroll left/right

inbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay M Central Bus Station
14:30
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
14:32
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
14:33
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
14:34
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
14:34
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
14:35
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
14:36
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
14:36
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
14:37
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
14:37
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Wickes
14:39
Greetwell Greetwell Road
adj Stoneleigh House
14:41
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Church Lane (South End)
14:41
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Lady Meers Road
14:42
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
adj Plough Lane
14:42
Fiskerton High Street
opp St Clements Church
14:42
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj The Crescent
14:43
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj Corn Close
14:43
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj Tanya Knitwear Factory
14:48
Short Ferry Short Ferry Road
opp Tyrwhitt Arms PH
14:52
Bardney Wragby Road
adj Field Lane
14:53
Notes:
Scroll left/right

Operated by PC Coaches.

Always check with the bus operator on the day of travel. Lincoln Bus cannot make guarantees and is not responsible for any errors on this timetable. This page is to be used as a guide only.