B3 Bakkavor

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
05:00 15:55
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
05:01 15:56
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
05:02 15:57
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
05:02 15:57
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
05:03 15:58
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
05:04 15:59
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
05:08 16:03
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
05:11 16:06
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
05:11 16:06
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
05:12 16:07
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
05:12 16:07
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
05:14 16:09
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
05:14 16:09
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
05:15 16:10
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
05:15 16:10
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
05:16 16:11
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
05:19 16:14
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
05:23 16:18
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
05:24 16:19
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
05:25 16:20
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
05:26 16:21
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
05:27 16:22
Swinderby A46 Roundabout
SW-bound A46 Roundabout
05:44 16:39
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
05:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
05:01
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
05:02
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
05:02
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
05:03
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
05:04
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
05:08
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
05:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
05:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
05:12
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
05:12
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
05:14
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
05:14
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
05:15
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
05:15
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
05:16
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
05:19
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
05:23
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
05:24
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
05:25
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
05:26
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
05:27
Swinderby A46 Roundabout
SW-bound A46 Roundabout
05:44
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
15:55
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
15:56
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
15:57
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
15:57
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
15:58
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
15:59
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
16:03
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
16:06
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
16:06
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
16:07
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
16:07
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
16:09
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
16:09
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
16:10
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
16:10
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
16:11
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
16:14
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
16:18
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
16:19
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
16:20
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
16:21
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
16:22
Swinderby A46 Roundabout
SW-bound A46 Roundabout
16:39
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
05:00 15:55
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
05:01 15:56
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
05:02 15:57
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
05:02 15:57
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
05:03 15:58
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
05:04 15:59
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
05:08 16:03
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
05:11 16:06
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
05:11 16:06
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
05:12 16:07
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
05:12 16:07
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
05:14 16:09
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
05:14 16:09
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
05:15 16:10
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
05:15 16:10
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
05:16 16:11
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
05:19 16:14
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
05:23 16:18
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
05:24 16:19
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
05:25 16:20
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
05:26 16:21
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
05:27 16:22
Swinderby A46 Roundabout
SW-bound A46 Roundabout
05:44 16:39
Notes:

inbound

Newark Brunel Drive
NE-bound Brunel Drive
17:15
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
17:15
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
17:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
17:17
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
17:23
Haddington A46
NE-bound Fosse Lane Flyover
17:26
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Pennells Garden Centre
17:27
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Thorpe Lane
17:27
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Grandfield Way
17:28
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Oak Farm Paddock
17:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Macmillan Avenue
17:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Memorial Hall
17:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Station Road
17:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Asda Goods Entrance
17:31
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Dore Avenue
17:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Wetherby Crescent
17:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fosse Drive
17:34
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
adj Sainsburys
17:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Valentine Retail Park
17:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Morrisons
17:41
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
17:42
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
17:44
Notes:
Newark Brunel Drive
NE-bound Brunel Drive
00:15
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
00:15
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
00:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
00:17
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
00:23
Haddington A46
NE-bound Fosse Lane Flyover
00:26
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Pennells Garden Centre
00:27
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Thorpe Lane
00:27
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Grandfield Way
00:28
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Oak Farm Paddock
00:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Macmillan Avenue
00:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Memorial Hall
00:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Station Road
00:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Asda Goods Entrance
00:31
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Dore Avenue
00:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Wetherby Crescent
00:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fosse Drive
00:34
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
adj Sainsburys
00:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Valentine Retail Park
00:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Morrisons
00:41
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
00:42
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
00:44
Notes:
Newark Brunel Drive
NE-bound Brunel Drive
17:15
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
17:15
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
17:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
17:17
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
17:23
Haddington A46
NE-bound Fosse Lane Flyover
17:26
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Pennells Garden Centre
17:27
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Thorpe Lane
17:27
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Grandfield Way
17:28
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Oak Farm Paddock
17:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Macmillan Avenue
17:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Memorial Hall
17:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Station Road
17:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Asda Goods Entrance
17:31
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Dore Avenue
17:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Wetherby Crescent
17:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fosse Drive
17:34
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
adj Sainsburys
17:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Valentine Retail Park
17:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Morrisons
17:41
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
17:42
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
17:44
Notes:
Newark Brunel Drive
NE-bound Brunel Drive
00:15 17:15
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
00:15 17:15
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
00:16 17:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
00:17 17:17
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
00:23 17:23
Haddington A46
NE-bound Fosse Lane Flyover
00:26 17:26
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Pennells Garden Centre
00:27 17:27
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Thorpe Lane
00:27 17:27
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Grandfield Way
00:28 17:28
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Oak Farm Paddock
00:29 17:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Macmillan Avenue
00:29 17:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Memorial Hall
00:30 17:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Station Road
00:30 17:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Asda Goods Entrance
00:31 17:31
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Dore Avenue
00:32 17:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Wetherby Crescent
00:32 17:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fosse Drive
00:34 17:34
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
adj Sainsburys
00:39 17:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Valentine Retail Park
00:39 17:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Morrisons
00:41 17:41
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
00:42 17:42
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
00:44 17:44
Notes:
Newark Brunel Drive
NE-bound Brunel Drive
00:15
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
00:15
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
00:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
00:17
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
00:23
Haddington A46
NE-bound Fosse Lane Flyover
00:26
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Pennells Garden Centre
00:27
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Thorpe Lane
00:27
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Grandfield Way
00:28
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Oak Farm Paddock
00:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Macmillan Avenue
00:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Memorial Hall
00:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Station Road
00:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Asda Goods Entrance
00:31
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Dore Avenue
00:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Wetherby Crescent
00:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fosse Drive
00:34
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
adj Sainsburys
00:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Valentine Retail Park
00:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Morrisons
00:41
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
00:42
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
00:44
Notes: