B3 Bakkavor

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
05:00 15:55
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
05:02 15:57
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
05:03 15:58
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
05:03 15:58
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
05:04 15:59
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
05:05 16:00
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
05:09 16:04
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
05:11 16:06
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
05:12 16:07
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
05:13 16:08
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
05:13 16:08
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
05:15 16:10
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
05:15 16:10
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
05:16 16:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
05:16 16:11
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
05:17 16:12
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
05:20 16:15
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
05:24 16:19
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
05:25 16:20
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
05:26 16:21
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
05:27 16:22
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
05:28 16:23
Swinderby A46 Roundabout
SW-bound A46 Roundabout
05:45 16:40
Notes:
Scroll left/right
We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
05:00 15:55
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
05:02 15:57
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
05:03 15:58
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
05:03 15:58
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
05:04 15:59
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
05:05 16:00
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
05:09 16:04
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
05:11 16:06
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
05:12 16:07
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
05:13 16:08
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
05:13 16:08
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
05:15 16:10
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
05:15 16:10
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
05:16 16:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
05:16 16:11
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
05:17 16:12
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
05:20 16:15
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
05:24 16:19
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
05:25 16:20
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
05:26 16:21
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
05:27 16:22
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
05:28 16:23
Swinderby A46 Roundabout
SW-bound A46 Roundabout
05:45 16:40
Notes:
We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
05:00 15:55
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
05:02 15:57
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
05:03 15:58
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
05:03 15:58
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
05:04 15:59
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
05:05 16:00
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
05:09 16:04
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
05:11 16:06
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
05:12 16:07
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
05:13 16:08
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
05:13 16:08
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
05:15 16:10
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
05:15 16:10
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
05:16 16:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
05:16 16:11
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
05:17 16:12
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
05:20 16:15
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
05:24 16:19
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
05:25 16:20
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
05:26 16:21
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
05:27 16:22
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
05:28 16:23
Swinderby A46 Roundabout
SW-bound A46 Roundabout
05:45 16:40
Notes:

inbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Newark Brunel Drive
NE-bound Brunel Drive
17:15 00:15
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
17:16 00:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
17:16 00:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
17:17 00:17
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
17:24 00:24
Haddington A46
NE-bound Fosse Lane Flyover
17:26 00:26
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Pennells Garden Centre
17:27 00:27
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Thorpe Lane
17:27 00:27
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Grandfield Way
17:28 00:28
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Oak Farm Paddock
17:29 00:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Macmillan Avenue
17:29 00:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Memorial Hall
17:30 00:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Station Road
17:30 00:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Asda Goods Entrance
17:31 00:31
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Dore Avenue
17:32 00:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Wetherby Crescent
17:33 00:33
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fosse Drive
17:35 00:35
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
adj Sainsburys
17:39 00:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Valentine Retail Park
17:40 00:40
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Morrisons
17:41 00:41
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
17:42 00:42
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
17:44 00:44
Notes:
Scroll left/right
We've hidden some bus stops.
Newark Brunel Drive
NE-bound Brunel Drive
00:15
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
00:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
00:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
00:17
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
00:24
Haddington A46
NE-bound Fosse Lane Flyover
00:26
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Pennells Garden Centre
00:27
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Thorpe Lane
00:27
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Grandfield Way
00:28
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Oak Farm Paddock
00:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Macmillan Avenue
00:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Memorial Hall
00:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Station Road
00:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Asda Goods Entrance
00:31
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Dore Avenue
00:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Wetherby Crescent
00:33
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fosse Drive
00:35
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
adj Sainsburys
00:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Valentine Retail Park
00:40
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Morrisons
00:41
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
00:42
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
00:44
Notes:
We've hidden some bus stops.
Newark Brunel Drive
NE-bound Brunel Drive
17:15
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
17:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
17:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
17:17
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
17:24
Haddington A46
NE-bound Fosse Lane Flyover
17:26
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Pennells Garden Centre
17:27
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Thorpe Lane
17:27
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Grandfield Way
17:28
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Oak Farm Paddock
17:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Macmillan Avenue
17:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Memorial Hall
17:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Station Road
17:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Asda Goods Entrance
17:31
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Dore Avenue
17:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Wetherby Crescent
17:33
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fosse Drive
17:35
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
adj Sainsburys
17:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Valentine Retail Park
17:40
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Morrisons
17:41
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
17:42
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
17:44
Notes:
We've hidden some bus stops.
Newark Brunel Drive
NE-bound Brunel Drive
00:15
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
00:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
00:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
00:17
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
00:24
Haddington A46
NE-bound Fosse Lane Flyover
00:26
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Pennells Garden Centre
00:27
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Thorpe Lane
00:27
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Grandfield Way
00:28
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Oak Farm Paddock
00:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Macmillan Avenue
00:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Memorial Hall
00:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Station Road
00:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Asda Goods Entrance
00:31
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Dore Avenue
00:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Wetherby Crescent
00:33
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fosse Drive
00:35
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
adj Sainsburys
00:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Valentine Retail Park
00:40
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Morrisons
00:41
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
00:42
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
00:44
Notes:
We've hidden some bus stops.
Newark Brunel Drive
NE-bound Brunel Drive
17:15
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
17:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
17:16
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
17:17
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
opp Cargills Factory
17:24
Haddington A46
NE-bound Fosse Lane Flyover
17:26
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Pennells Garden Centre
17:27
South Hykeham Newark Road
adj Thorpe Lane
17:27
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Grandfield Way
17:28
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Oak Farm Paddock
17:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Macmillan Avenue
17:29
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Memorial Hall
17:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Station Road
17:30
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Asda Goods Entrance
17:31
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Dore Avenue
17:32
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Wetherby Crescent
17:33
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fosse Drive
17:35
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
adj Sainsburys
17:39
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Valentine Retail Park
17:40
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Morrisons
17:41
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
17:42
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
17:44
Notes:

Operated by Stagecoach.

Always check with the bus operator on the day of travel. Lincoln Bus cannot make guarantees and is not responsible for any errors on this timetable. This page is to be used as a guide only.