644 Leadenham - Lincoln Priory Academy LSST
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Priory School Bus Park - The Green

Monday to Friday

St.Catherine's/LincsPriory School Bus Park15:20
Bracebridge HeathConingsby Crescent15:23
Bracebridge HeathCanwick Avenue15:25
Bracebridge HeathLibrary15:26
Bracebridge HeathHolme Close15:26
Bracebridge HeathSt John's Road15:27
Bracebridge HeathJensen Road15:29
Waddington (Uphill)High Dyke15:31
Waddington (Uphill)Pottergate Close15:31
Waddington (Uphill)Vanwall Drive15:32
Waddington (Uphill)Ambulance Station15:32
Waddington (Uphill)Tinker's Lane15:33
Waddington (Uphill)Millers Road15:36
HarmstonTelephone Box15:36
HarmstonAll Saint's Church15:37
HarmstonChurch Lane15:40
Coleby (NKestvn)Rectory Road15:41
Coleby (NKestvn)Primary School15:41
Coleby (NKestvn)Methodist Church15:42
Coleby (NKestvn)Rose Cottage Lane15:46
Boothby GraffoeBlacksmith Lane15:46
Boothby GraffoeMain Street15:47
NavenbyRose Cottage15:47
NavenbyChurch Lane15:48
NavenbyLion & Royal15:49
NavenbyCrossfield Road15:49
WellingorePottergate Road15:51
WellingoreHighcliffe15:51
WellingoreBarnes Lane15:54
WelbournWilliam Robertson School15:55
LeadenhamNorth Road15:56

The Green - Priory School Bus Park

Monday to Friday

LeadenhamThe Green07:33
LeadenhamNorth Road07:34
WelbournWilliam Robertson School07:38
WellingoreBarnes Lane07:39
WellingoreHighcliffe07:39
WellingorePottergate Road07:40
NavenbyCrossfield Road07:42
NavenbyLion & Royal07:42
NavenbyChurch Lane07:43
NavenbyRose Cottage07:44
Boothby GraffoeMain Street07:44
Boothby GraffoeBlacksmith Lane07:46
Coleby (NKestvn)Rose Cottage Lane07:47
Coleby (NKestvn)Methodist Church07:47
Coleby (NKestvn)Primary School07:48
Coleby (NKestvn)Rectory Road07:54
HarmstonAll Saint's Church07:54
HarmstonTelephone Box07:54
HarmstonVicarage Lane07:56
Waddington (Uphill)Millers Road07:57
Waddington (Uphill)Tinker's Lane07:58
Waddington (Uphill)The Wheatsheaf07:58
Waddington (Uphill)Vanwall Drive07:59
Waddington (Uphill)Pottergate Close08:00
Waddington (Uphill)High Dyke08:02
Bracebridge HeathJensen Road08:03
Bracebridge HeathSt John's Road08:04
Bracebridge HeathHolme Close08:05
Bracebridge HeathLibrary08:06
Bracebridge HeathCanwick Avenue08:07
Bracebridge HeathConingsby Crescent08:10