643 Priory School

Go back to timetables

inbound

St Catherine's Cross O Cliff Hill
in Priory School Bus Park
15:15
St Catherine's Cross O Cliff Hill
adj Priory Acadamy LSST
15:17
St Catherine's St Catherines
opp Hamilton Road
15:18
Bracebridge Newark Road
opp Otter's Cottages
15:19
Bracebridge Newark Road
opp Manby Street
15:20
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Ellison Street
15:22
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Grosvenor Nursing Home
15:23
Brant Road Brant Road
adj All Saints Church
15:25
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Parker Avenue
15:26
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Broughton Gardens
15:28
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Church Centre
15:28
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Crows Nest PH
15:30
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Larne Road
15:31
Waddington Brant Road
adj Hollywell Road
15:32
Waddington Brant Road
opp Social Club
15:33
Waddington Brant Road
o/s 431 Brant Road
15:34
Waddington Brant Road
adj Station Road
15:42
North Hykeham Meadow Lane
adj Russell Avenue
15:46
North Hykeham Mill Lane
adj Chiltern Way
15:50
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Macmillan Avenue
15:50
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Memorial Hall
15:51
North Hykeham Station Road
opp Hamilton Road
15:51
North Hykeham Station Road
adj Grace Avenue
15:53
North Hykeham Station Road
opp Westminster Road
15:54
Lincoln Doddington Road
opp Swanholme Tavern
15:54
Doddington Park Doddington Road
opp Frome Close
15:54
Doddington Park Birchwood Avenue
adj Abingdon Avenue
15:55
Doddington Park Birchwood Avenue
adj Jacobean Road
15:55
Doddington Park Fulmar Road
adj Chippendale Road
15:56
Doddington Park Fulmar Road
adj Staffordshire Crescent
15:56
Birchwood Estate Fulmar Road
opp Sycamore Crescent
15:57
Birchwood Estate Fulmar Road
opp Nightingale Crescent
15:58
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
adj Larchwood Gardens
15:58
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
adj Larchwood Crescent
15:58
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
adj Woodfield Avenue
15:59
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Landmere Grove
16:00
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Sandwell Drive
16:00
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
opp Farrington Crescent
16:03
Skellingthorpe Lincoln Road
adj Waterloo Lane
16:03
Skellingthorpe Lincoln Road
adj Health Centre
16:04
Skellingthorpe Church Road
opp Almond Grove
16:05
Skellingthorpe Jerusalem Road
opp Coop Store
16:05
Skellingthorpe Jerusalem Road
opp Old Chapel Road
16:06
Skellingthorpe Swallow Avenue
adj The Holt Primary School
16:06
Skellingthorpe Swallow Avenue
opp Mallard Close
16:07
Skellingthorpe Swallow Avenue
adj Lapwing Close
16:08
Skellingthorpe Waterloo Lane
adj Willow Close
16:08
Notes:

outbound

Skellingthorpe Gardenfield
o/s 22 Gardenfield
07:05
Skellingthorpe Gardenfield
o/s 45 Gardenfield
07:05
Skellingthorpe Gardenfield
adj Liverpool Drv
07:05
Skellingthorpe Gardenfield
adj Wiseholme Road
07:06
Skellingthorpe Swallow Avenue
adj Coopers Holt Close
07:06
Skellingthorpe Swallow Avenue
opp Lapwing Close
07:06
Skellingthorpe Swallow Avenue
adj Mallard Close
07:07
Skellingthorpe Swallow Avenue
opp The Holt Primary School
07:07
Skellingthorpe Jerusalem Road
adj Old Chapel Road
07:07
Skellingthorpe Jerusalem Road
opp Post Office
07:08
Skellingthorpe Church Road
adj Almond Grove
07:08
Skellingthorpe Lincoln Road
adj Lower Church Road
07:09
Skellingthorpe Lincoln Road
opp Health Centre
07:09
Skellingthorpe Lincoln Road
opp Waterloo Lane
07:11
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Farrington Crescent
07:11
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
opp Sandwell Drive
07:12
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
adj Meadowlake Close
07:13
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
opp Woodfield Avenue
07:13
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
opp Larchwood Gardens
07:13
Birchwood Estate Fulmar Road
adj Bittern Way
07:14
Birchwood Estate Fulmar Road
adj Nightingale Crescent
07:14
Birchwood Estate Fulmar Road
opp Elsham Crescent
07:15
Birchwood Estate Fulmar Road
adj Sycamore Crescent
07:15
Doddington Park Fulmar Road
opp Staffordshire Crescent
07:15
Doddington Park Fulmar Road
opp Chippendale Road
07:16
Doddington Park Birchwood Avenue
opp Jacobean Road
07:16
Doddington Park Birchwood Avenue
opp Abingdon Avenue
07:17
Doddington Park Doddington Road
adj Frome Close
07:17
Lincoln Doddington Road
o/s Swanholme Tavern
07:18
North Hykeham Station Road
adj Westminster Road
07:19
North Hykeham Station Road
opp Grace Avenue
07:20
North Hykeham Station Road
adj Hamilton Road
07:21
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
07:22
North Hykeham Tiber Road
adj Remus Court
07:22
North Hykeham Tiber Road
adj Vespasian Way
07:23
North Hykeham Tiber Road
o/s 91 Tiber Road
07:24
North Hykeham Mill Lane
adj Dorchester Way
07:26
North Hykeham Mill Lane
opp Clarke Road
07:28
North Hykeham Meadow Lane
adj Sharp Walk
07:34
Waddington Brant Road
opp Station Road
07:35
Waddington Brant Road
o/s 404 Brant Road
07:36
Waddington Brant Road
adj Social Club
07:37
Waddington Brant Road
opp Hollywell Road
07:38
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Larne Road
07:38
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Crows Nest PH
07:39
Brant Road Brant Road
o/s Church Centre
07:39
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Chiltern Road
07:40
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Broughton Gardens
07:41
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Parker Avenue
07:42
Brant Road Brant Road
opp All Saints Church
07:44
Bracebridge Newark Road
opp Ellison Street
07:47
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Manby Street
07:49
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Otter's Cottages
07:51
St Catherine's St Catherines
adj Hamilton Road
07:54
St Catherine's St Catherines
adj South Common
07:59
Notes: