643 Skellingthorpe - Lincoln Priory Academy LSST
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Priory School Bus Park - 22 Gardenfield

Monday to Friday

St.Catherine's/LincsPriory School Bus Park15:15
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road15:19
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages15:20
Bracebridge Manby Street15:21
Bracebridge Ellison Street15:23
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home15:24
Brant RoadAll Saints Church15:26
Brant RoadParker Avenue15:27
Brant RoadBroughton Gardens15:29
Brant RoadChurch Centre15:30
Brant RoadCrows Nest15:31
Brant RoadLarne Road15:31
Waddington(Downhill)Hollywell Road15:33
Waddington(Downhill)Social Club15:34
Waddington(Downhill)431 Brant Road15:35
Waddington(Downhill)Station Road15:43
North HykehamRussell Avenue15:45
North HykehamSocial Club15:48
North HykehamHealth Centre15:49
North HykehamHamilton Road15:50
North HykehamGrace Avenue15:52
North HykehamWestminster Road15:54
LincolnSwanholme Tavern15:54
Doddington ParkFrome Close15:55
Doddington ParkAbingdon Avenue15:55
Doddington ParkJacobean Road15:57
Doddington ParkChippendale Road15:57
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent15:58
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent15:58
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent15:59
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Gardens15:59
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent16:00
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue16:00
Birchwood EstateLandmere Grove16:01
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive16:02
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent16:04
SkellingthorpeWaterloo Lane16:04
SkellingthorpeHealth Centre16:05
SkellingthorpeAlmond Grove16:06
SkellingthorpeCoop Store16:06
SkellingthorpeOld Chapel Road16:07
SkellingthorpeThe Holt Primary School16:07
SkellingthorpeMallard Close16:08
SkellingthorpeLapwing Close16:09
SkellingthorpeWillow Close16:10

22 Gardenfield - Priory School Bus Park

Monday to Friday

Skellingthorpe22 Gardenfield07:05
Skellingthorpe45 Gardenfield07:05
SkellingthorpeLiverpool Drv07:05
SkellingthorpeWiseholme Road07:06
SkellingthorpeCoopers Holt Close07:06
SkellingthorpeLapwing Close07:06
SkellingthorpeMallard Close07:07
SkellingthorpeThe Holt Primary School07:07
SkellingthorpeOld Chapel Road07:08
SkellingthorpePost Office07:08
SkellingthorpeAlmond Grove07:08
SkellingthorpeLower Church Road07:09
SkellingthorpeHealth Centre07:09
SkellingthorpeWaterloo Lane07:11
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent Bus Shelter07:12
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive07:13
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close07:13
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue07:13
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Gardens07:14
Birchwood EstateBittern Way07:14
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent07:14
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent07:15
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent07:15
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent07:16
Doddington ParkChippendale Road07:16
Doddington ParkJacobean Road07:17
Doddington ParkAbingdon Avenue07:18
Doddington ParkFrome Close07:18
LincolnSwanholme Tavern07:20
North HykehamWestminster Road07:22
North HykehamGrace Avenue07:23
North HykehamHamilton Road07:24
North HykehamHealth Centre07:25
North HykehamBodmin Moor Close07:26
North HykehamSocial Club07:29
North HykehamSharp Walk07:35
Waddington(Downhill)Station Road07:35
Waddington(Downhill)404 Brant Road07:36
Waddington(Downhill)Social Club07:37
Waddington(Downhill)Hollywell Road07:38
Brant RoadLarne Road07:38
Brant RoadCrows Nest07:39
Brant RoadChurch Centre07:40
Brant RoadChiltern Road07:41
Brant RoadBroughton Gardens07:42
Brant RoadParker Avenue07:44
Brant RoadAll Saints Church07:47
Bracebridge Ellison Street07:50
Bracebridge Manby Street07:51
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages07:53
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road07:55
St.Catherine's/LincsSouth Common08:00