643 Skellingthorpe - Lincoln Priory Academy LSST
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Priory School Bus Park - 22 Gardenfield

Monday to Friday

St.Catherine's/LincsPriory School Bus Park15:15
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road15:19
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages15:20
Bracebridge Manby Street15:21
Bracebridge Ellison Street15:23
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home15:24
Brant RoadAll Saints Church15:26
Brant RoadParker Avenue15:27
Brant RoadBroughton Gardens15:29
Brant RoadChurch Centre15:30
Brant RoadCrows Nest15:31
Brant RoadLarne Road15:31
Waddington(Downhill)Hollywell Road15:33
Waddington(Downhill)Social Club15:34
Waddington(Downhill)431 Brant Road15:35
Waddington(Downhill)Station Road15:43
North HykehamRussell Avenue15:45
North HykehamSocial Club15:48
North HykehamHealth Centre15:49
North HykehamHamilton Road15:50
North HykehamGrace Avenue15:52
North HykehamWestminster Road15:54
LincolnSwanholme Tavern15:54
Doddington ParkFrome Close15:55
Doddington ParkAbingdon Avenue15:55
Doddington ParkJacobean Road15:57
Doddington ParkChippendale Road15:57
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent15:58
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent15:58
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent15:59
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Gardens15:59
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent16:00
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue16:00
Birchwood EstateLandmere Grove16:01
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive16:02
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent16:04
SkellingthorpeWaterloo Lane16:04
SkellingthorpeHealth Centre16:05
SkellingthorpeAlmond Grove16:06
SkellingthorpeCoop Store16:06
SkellingthorpeOld Chapel Road16:07
SkellingthorpeThe Holt Primary School16:07
SkellingthorpeMallard Close16:08
SkellingthorpeLapwing Close16:09
SkellingthorpeWillow Close16:10

22 Gardenfield - Priory School Bus Park

Monday to Friday

Skellingthorpe22 Gardenfield07:00
Skellingthorpe45 Gardenfield07:00
SkellingthorpeLiverpool Drv07:01
SkellingthorpeWiseholme Road07:01
SkellingthorpeCoopers Holt Close07:01
SkellingthorpeLapwing Close07:02
SkellingthorpeMallard Close07:02
SkellingthorpeThe Holt Primary School07:03
SkellingthorpeOld Chapel Road07:03
SkellingthorpePost Office07:04
SkellingthorpeAlmond Grove07:04
SkellingthorpeLower Church Road07:05
SkellingthorpeHealth Centre07:06
SkellingthorpeWaterloo Lane07:08
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent07:08
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive07:10
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close07:10
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue07:11
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Gardens07:11
Birchwood EstateBittern Way07:11
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent07:12
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent07:13
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent07:13
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent07:14
Doddington ParkChippendale Road07:14
Doddington ParkJacobean Road07:16
Doddington ParkAbingdon Avenue07:16
Doddington ParkFrome Close07:17
LincolnSwanholme Tavern07:19
North HykehamWestminster Road07:21
North HykehamGrace Avenue07:23
North HykehamHamilton Road07:24
North HykehamHealth Centre07:25
North HykehamBodmin Moor Close07:26
North HykehamSocial Club07:29
North HykehamSharp Walk07:34
Waddington(Downhill)Station Road07:35
Waddington(Downhill)404 Brant Road07:36
Waddington(Downhill)Social Club07:37
Waddington(Downhill)Hollywell Road07:38
Brant RoadLarne Road07:38
Brant RoadCrows Nest07:39
Brant RoadChurch Centre07:40
Brant RoadChiltern Road07:40
Brant RoadBroughton Gardens07:41
Brant RoadParker Avenue07:42
Brant RoadAll Saints Church07:45
Bracebridge Ellison Street07:47
Bracebridge Manby Street07:49
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages07:51
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road07:54
St.Catherine's/LincsSouth Common08:00