642 Swanpool - Lincoln Priory Academy LSST
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Priory School Bus Park - Almond Avenue

Monday to Friday

St.Catherine's/LincsPriory School Bus Park15:15
LincolnTealby Street15:18
LincolnRobey Street15:20
LincolnDixon Street15:22
LincolnGlenwood Grove15:22
LincolnBristol Drive15:23
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive15:24
LincolnMayfair Avenue15:25
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue15:26
LincolnNomad Charity Shop15:27
LincolnHarris Road15:29
Boultham MoorRound Shops15:30
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows15:31
Boultham MoorBowden Drive15:33
Boultham MoorRomney Drive15:34
Boultham MoorThe Coach House15:35
LincolnFootpath To Gregg Hall Close15:37
LincolnSt George's Church15:38
LincolnSwallowbeck Avenue15:39
LincolnRedcote Drive15:40
LincolnClarke Road15:42
LincolnExchange Road15:43
LincolnSwanholme Tavern15:43
Doddington ParkFrome Close15:44
Doddington ParkAbingdon Avenue15:46
Doddington ParkWoodvale Avenue15:46
Doddington ParkBenson Crescent15:47
Doddington ParkKelstern Road15:47
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road15:47
Doddington ParkBlyton Road15:48
Doddington ParkGoodwood Way15:49
Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre15:50
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Gardens15:50
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent15:51
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue15:51
Birchwood EstateBurghley Road15:52
Birchwood EstateStones Place15:55

Almond Avenue - Priory School Bus Park

Monday to Friday

HartsholmeAlmond Avenue07:25
Birchwood EstateStones Place07:28
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close07:28
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue07:29
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Gardens07:31
Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre07:31
Doddington ParkGoodwood Way07:32
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road07:33
Doddington ParkKelstern Road07:34
Doddington ParkBenson Crescent07:35
Doddington ParkWoodvale Avenue07:36
Doddington ParkAbingdon Avenue07:36
Doddington ParkFrome Close07:37
LincolnSwanholme Tavern07:38
LincolnExchange Road07:39
LincolnClarke Road07:39
LincolnBupa Dentist Surgery07:41
LincolnSt George's Church07:42
LincolnFootpath To Gregg Hall Close07:43
Boultham MoorThe Coach House07:45
Boultham MoorRomney Drive07:47
Boultham MoorBowden Drive07:50
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows07:50
Boultham MoorRound Shops07:53
LincolnHarris Road07:54
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church07:55
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue07:56
LincolnMayfair Avenue07:58
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive07:59
LincolnBristol Drive08:01
LincolnLidl08:03
LincolnDixon Street08:03
LincolnRobey Street08:05
LincolnTealby Street08:06
St.Catherine's/LincsSouth Common08:10