6|Simplibus Lincoln - Hartsholme - Birchwood
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - Neighbourhood Centre

HolidaysOnly

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:40
LincolnSiemens08:43
LincolnEast West Link Road08:44
LincolnThomas Cooper Church08:45
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church08:45
LincolnSewell's Walk08:46
LincolnDixon Street08:49
LincolnLidl08:50
LincolnBristol Drive08:50
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive08:51
LincolnMayfair Avenue08:52
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue08:53
LincolnNomad Charity Shop08:54
LincolnHoly Cross Church08:56
HartsholmeCity School08:56
HartsholmeSpanby Drive08:57
HartsholmeBucknall Avenue08:58
HartsholmeCrowland Drive08:58
HartsholmeJarvis House08:59
HartsholmePark Avenue09:01
Birchwood EstateStones Place09:02
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close09:02
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue09:03
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent09:03
Birchwood EstateElmwood Close09:04
Birchwood EstateHickory Road09:05
Birchwood EstateDellfield Court09:05
Birchwood EstateSalix Approach09:05
Birchwood EstateJasmin Road09:06
Birchwood EstateMildenhall Drive09:06
Birchwood EstateWentworth Way09:07
Birchwood EstateAberporth Drive09:07
Doddington Park59 Aldergrove Crescent09:08
Doddington ParkMallory Close09:09

Central Bus Station - Neighbourhood Centre

Sunday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:40
LincolnSiemens08:43
LincolnEast West Link Road08:44
LincolnThomas Cooper Church08:45
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church08:45
LincolnSewell's Walk08:46
LincolnDixon Street08:49
LincolnLidl08:50
LincolnBristol Drive08:50
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive08:51
LincolnMayfair Avenue08:52
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue08:53
LincolnNomad Charity Shop08:54
LincolnHoly Cross Church08:56
HartsholmeCity School08:56
HartsholmeSpanby Drive08:57
HartsholmeBucknall Avenue08:58
HartsholmeCrowland Drive08:58
HartsholmeJarvis House08:59
HartsholmePark Avenue09:01
Birchwood EstateStones Place09:02
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close09:02
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue09:03
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent09:03
Birchwood EstateElmwood Close09:04
Birchwood EstateHickory Road09:05
Birchwood EstateDellfield Court09:05
Birchwood EstateSalix Approach09:05
Birchwood EstateJasmin Road09:06
Birchwood EstateMildenhall Drive09:06
Birchwood EstateWentworth Way09:07
Birchwood EstateAberporth Drive09:07
Doddington Park59 Aldergrove Crescent09:08
Doddington ParkMallory Close09:09

Central Bus Station - Neighbourhood Centre

HolidaysOnly

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
LincolnSiemens09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
LincolnEast West Link Road09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
LincolnThomas Cooper Church09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
LincolnSewell's Walk09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
LincolnDixon Street09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
LincolnLidl09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
LincolnBristol Drive09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
LincolnMayfair Avenue09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
LincolnNomad Charity Shop09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
LincolnHoly Cross Church09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
HartsholmeCity School09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
HartsholmeSpanby Drive09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
HartsholmeBucknall Avenue09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
HartsholmeCrowland Drive09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
HartsholmeJarvis House09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
HartsholmePark Avenue10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
Birchwood EstateStones Place10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Birchwood EstateElmwood Close10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
Birchwood EstateHickory Road10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
Birchwood EstateDellfield Court10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
Birchwood EstateSalix Approach10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
Birchwood EstateJasmin Road10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
Birchwood EstateMildenhall Drive10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
Birchwood EstateWentworth Way10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
Birchwood EstateAberporth Drive10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
Doddington Park59 Aldergrove Crescent10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
Doddington ParkMallory Close10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09

Central Bus Station - Neighbourhood Centre

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:25
LincolnSiemens06:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:28
LincolnEast West Link Road06:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:29
LincolnThomas Cooper Church06:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:30
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church06:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:30
LincolnSewell's Walk06:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:31
LincolnDixon Street06:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:34
LincolnLidl06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:35
LincolnBristol Drive06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:35
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:36
LincolnMayfair Avenue06:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:37
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:38
LincolnNomad Charity Shop06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:39
LincolnHoly Cross Church06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:41
HartsholmeCity School06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:41
HartsholmeSpanby Drive06:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:42
HartsholmeBucknall Avenue06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:43
HartsholmeCrowland Drive06:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:44
HartsholmeJarvis House06:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:44
HartsholmePark Avenue06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:47
Birchwood EstateStones Place06:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:48
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:49
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:49
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:50
Birchwood EstateElmwood Close06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:51
Birchwood EstateHickory Road06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:51
Birchwood EstateDellfield Court06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:52
Birchwood EstateSalix Approach06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:52
Birchwood EstateJasmin Road06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:53
Birchwood EstateMildenhall Drive06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:54
Birchwood EstateWentworth Way06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:54
Birchwood EstateAberporth Drive06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:55
Doddington Park59 Aldergrove Crescent06:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:56
Doddington ParkMallory Close06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:57
LincolnCentral Bus Station13:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:25
LincolnSiemens13:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:28
LincolnEast West Link Road13:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
LincolnThomas Cooper Church14:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church14:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30
LincolnSewell's Walk14:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:31
LincolnDixon Street14:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:34
LincolnLidl14:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
LincolnBristol Drive14:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive14:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:36
LincolnMayfair Avenue14:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue14:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
LincolnNomad Charity Shop14:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
LincolnHoly Cross Church14:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:41
HartsholmeCity School14:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:41
HartsholmeSpanby Drive14:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42
HartsholmeBucknall Avenue14:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:43
HartsholmeCrowland Drive14:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
HartsholmeJarvis House14:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
HartsholmePark Avenue14:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:47
Birchwood EstateStones Place14:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:48
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close14:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:49
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue14:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:49
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent14:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:50
Birchwood EstateElmwood Close14:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:51
Birchwood EstateHickory Road14:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:51
Birchwood EstateDellfield Court14:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:52
Birchwood EstateSalix Approach14:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:52
Birchwood EstateJasmin Road14:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:53
Birchwood EstateMildenhall Drive14:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:54
Birchwood EstateWentworth Way14:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:54
Birchwood EstateAberporth Drive14:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:55
Doddington Park59 Aldergrove Crescent14:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:56
Doddington ParkMallory Close14:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:57

Central Bus Station - Neighbourhood Centre

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:25
LincolnSiemens06:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:28
LincolnEast West Link Road06:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:29
LincolnThomas Cooper Church06:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:30
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church06:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:30
LincolnSewell's Walk06:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:31
LincolnDixon Street06:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:34
LincolnLidl06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:35
LincolnBristol Drive06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:35
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:36
LincolnMayfair Avenue06:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:37
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:38
LincolnNomad Charity Shop06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:39
LincolnHoly Cross Church06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:41
HartsholmeCity School06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:41
HartsholmeSpanby Drive06:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:42
HartsholmeBucknall Avenue06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:43
HartsholmeCrowland Drive06:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:44
HartsholmeJarvis House06:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:44
HartsholmePark Avenue06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:47
Birchwood EstateStones Place06:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:48
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:49
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:49
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:50
Birchwood EstateElmwood Close06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:51
Birchwood EstateHickory Road06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:51
Birchwood EstateDellfield Court06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:52
Birchwood EstateSalix Approach06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:52
Birchwood EstateJasmin Road06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:53
Birchwood EstateMildenhall Drive06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:54
Birchwood EstateWentworth Way06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:54
Birchwood EstateAberporth Drive06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:55
Doddington Park59 Aldergrove Crescent06:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:56
Doddington ParkMallory Close06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:57
LincolnCentral Bus Station13:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:25
LincolnSiemens13:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:28
LincolnEast West Link Road13:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
LincolnThomas Cooper Church14:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church14:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30
LincolnSewell's Walk14:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:31
LincolnDixon Street14:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:34
LincolnLidl14:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
LincolnBristol Drive14:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive14:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:36
LincolnMayfair Avenue14:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue14:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
LincolnNomad Charity Shop14:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
LincolnHoly Cross Church14:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:41
HartsholmeCity School14:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:41
HartsholmeSpanby Drive14:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42
HartsholmeBucknall Avenue14:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:43
HartsholmeCrowland Drive14:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
HartsholmeJarvis House14:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:44
HartsholmePark Avenue14:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:47
Birchwood EstateStones Place14:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:48
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close14:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:49
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue14:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:49
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent14:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:50
Birchwood EstateElmwood Close14:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:51
Birchwood EstateHickory Road14:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:51
Birchwood EstateDellfield Court14:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:52
Birchwood EstateSalix Approach14:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:52
Birchwood EstateJasmin Road14:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:53
Birchwood EstateMildenhall Drive14:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:54
Birchwood EstateWentworth Way14:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:54
Birchwood EstateAberporth Drive14:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:55
Doddington Park59 Aldergrove Crescent14:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:56
Doddington ParkMallory Close14:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:57

Central Bus Station - Neighbourhood Centre

Sunday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
LincolnSiemens09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
LincolnEast West Link Road09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
LincolnThomas Cooper Church09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
LincolnSewell's Walk09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
LincolnDixon Street09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
LincolnLidl09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
LincolnBristol Drive09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
LincolnMayfair Avenue09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
LincolnNomad Charity Shop09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
LincolnHoly Cross Church09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
HartsholmeCity School09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
HartsholmeSpanby Drive09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
HartsholmeBucknall Avenue09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
HartsholmeCrowland Drive09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
HartsholmeJarvis House09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
HartsholmePark Avenue10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
Birchwood EstateStones Place10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Birchwood EstateElmwood Close10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
Birchwood EstateHickory Road10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
Birchwood EstateDellfield Court10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
Birchwood EstateSalix Approach10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
Birchwood EstateJasmin Road10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
Birchwood EstateMildenhall Drive10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
Birchwood EstateWentworth Way10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
Birchwood EstateAberporth Drive10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
Doddington Park59 Aldergrove Crescent10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
Doddington ParkMallory Close10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09

Neighbourhood Centre - Central Bus Station

HolidaysOnly

Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
Birchwood EstateBittern Way09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
Doddington ParkChippendale Road09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
Doddington ParkWinthorpe Road09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
Doddington ParkPershore Way09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Doddington ParkKelstern Road09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Doddington ParkWaltham Road09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
Doddington ParkSadler Road09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
Doddington ParkFrome Close09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
LincolnSwanholme Tavern09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
LincolnExchange Road09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
LincolnClarke Road09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
LincolnBupa Dentist Surgery09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
LincolnSt George's Church09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
LincolnFootpath To Gregg Hall Close09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Boultham MoorThe Coach House09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Boultham MoorRomney Drive09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
Boultham MoorBowden Drive09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
Boultham MoorRound Shops09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
LincolnHarris Road09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
LincolnMayfair Avenue09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
LincolnBristol Drive09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
LincolnDixon Close09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
LincolnValentine Retail Park09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
LincolnMorrisons09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
LincolnDebenhams09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
LincolnEast West Link Road09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43

Neighbourhood Centre - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:57
Birchwood EstateBittern Way06:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:58
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent06:5807:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:59
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent06:5907:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:00
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent06:5907:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:00
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent06:5907:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:01
Doddington ParkChippendale Road07:0007:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:02
Doddington ParkWinthorpe Road07:0107:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:03
Doddington ParkPershore Way07:0107:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:03
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road07:0107:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:04
Doddington ParkKelstern Road07:0207:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:05
Doddington ParkWaltham Road07:0207:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:05
Doddington ParkSadler Road07:0307:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:07
Doddington ParkFrome Close07:0407:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:07
LincolnSwanholme Tavern07:0407:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:08
LincolnExchange Road07:0507:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:09
LincolnClarke Road07:0507:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:10
LincolnBupa Dentist Surgery07:0707:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:12
LincolnSt George's Church07:0807:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:13
LincolnFootpath To Gregg Hall Close07:0807:4408:1408:4409:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:13
Boultham MoorThe Coach House07:1007:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:15
Boultham MoorRomney Drive07:1107:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:16
Boultham MoorBowden Drive07:1207:4808:1808:4809:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:17
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows07:1307:4908:1908:4909:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:18
Boultham MoorRound Shops07:1407:5108:2108:5109:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:19
LincolnHarris Road07:1607:5208:2208:5209:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:21
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church07:1607:5308:2308:5309:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:21
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue07:1707:5408:2408:5409:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:22
LincolnMayfair Avenue07:1907:5608:2608:5609:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:24
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive07:2007:5708:2708:5709:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:25
LincolnBristol Drive07:2107:5808:2808:5809:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:26
LincolnDixon Close07:2207:5908:2908:5909:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:27
LincolnValentine Retail Park07:2308:0008:3009:0009:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:28
LincolnMorrisons07:2708:0408:3409:0409:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:32
LincolnDebenhams07:2908:0608:3609:0609:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:34
LincolnEast West Link Road07:3308:1008:4009:1009:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:38
Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre14:2714:5715:2716:2717:2718:2718:57
Birchwood EstateBittern Way14:2814:5815:2816:2817:2818:2818:58
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent14:2914:5915:2916:2917:2918:2918:59
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent14:3015:0015:3016:3017:3018:3019:00
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent14:3015:0015:3016:3017:3018:3019:00
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent14:3115:0115:3116:3117:3118:3119:01
Doddington ParkChippendale Road14:3215:0215:3216:3217:3218:3219:02
Doddington ParkWinthorpe Road14:3315:0315:3316:3317:3318:3319:03
Doddington ParkPershore Way14:3315:0315:3316:3317:3318:3319:03
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road14:3415:0415:3416:3417:3418:3419:04
Doddington ParkKelstern Road14:3515:0515:3516:3517:3518:3519:05
Doddington ParkWaltham Road14:3515:0515:3516:3517:3518:3519:05
Doddington ParkSadler Road14:3715:0715:3716:3717:3718:3719:07
Doddington ParkFrome Close14:3715:0715:3716:3717:3718:3719:07
LincolnSwanholme Tavern14:3815:0815:3816:3817:3818:3819:08
LincolnExchange Road14:3915:0915:3916:3917:3918:3919:09
LincolnClarke Road14:4015:1015:4016:4017:4018:4019:10
LincolnBupa Dentist Surgery14:4215:1215:4216:4217:4218:4219:12
LincolnSt George's Church14:4315:1315:4316:4317:4318:4319:13
LincolnFootpath To Gregg Hall Close14:4315:1315:4316:4317:4318:4319:13
Boultham MoorThe Coach House14:4515:1515:4516:4517:4518:4519:15
Boultham MoorRomney Drive14:4615:1615:4616:4617:4618:4619:16
Boultham MoorBowden Drive14:4715:1715:4716:4717:4718:4719:17
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows14:4815:1815:4816:4817:4818:4819:18
Boultham MoorRound Shops14:4915:1915:4916:4917:4918:4919:19
LincolnHarris Road14:5115:2115:5116:5117:5118:5119:21
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church14:5115:2115:5116:5117:5118:5119:21
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue14:5215:2215:5216:5217:5218:5219:22
LincolnMayfair Avenue14:5415:2415:5416:5417:5418:5419:24
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive14:5515:2515:5516:5517:5518:5519:25
LincolnBristol Drive14:5615:2615:5616:5617:5618:5619:26
LincolnDixon Close14:5715:2715:5716:5717:5718:5719:27
LincolnValentine Retail Park14:5815:2815:5816:5817:5818:5819:28
LincolnMorrisons15:0215:3216:0217:0218:0219:0219:32
LincolnDebenhams15:0415:3416:0417:0418:0419:0419:34
LincolnEast West Link Road15:0815:3816:0817:0818:0819:0819:38

Neighbourhood Centre - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:57
Birchwood EstateBittern Way06:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:58
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent06:5807:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:59
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent06:5907:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:00
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent06:5907:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:00
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent06:5907:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:01
Doddington ParkChippendale Road07:0007:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:02
Doddington ParkWinthorpe Road07:0107:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:03
Doddington ParkPershore Way07:0107:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:03
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road07:0107:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:04
Doddington ParkKelstern Road07:0207:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:05
Doddington ParkWaltham Road07:0207:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:05
Doddington ParkSadler Road07:0307:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:07
Doddington ParkFrome Close07:0407:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:07
LincolnSwanholme Tavern07:0407:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:08
LincolnExchange Road07:0507:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:09
LincolnClarke Road07:0507:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:10
LincolnBupa Dentist Surgery07:0707:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:12
LincolnSt George's Church07:0807:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:13
LincolnFootpath To Gregg Hall Close07:0807:4408:1408:4409:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:13
Boultham MoorThe Coach House07:1007:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:15
Boultham MoorRomney Drive07:1107:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:16
Boultham MoorBowden Drive07:1207:4808:1808:4809:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:17
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows07:1307:4908:1908:4909:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:18
Boultham MoorRound Shops07:1407:5108:2108:5109:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:19
LincolnHarris Road07:1607:5208:2208:5209:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:21
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church07:1607:5308:2308:5309:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:21
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue07:1707:5408:2408:5409:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:22
LincolnMayfair Avenue07:1907:5608:2608:5609:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:24
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive07:2007:5708:2708:5709:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:25
LincolnBristol Drive07:2107:5808:2808:5809:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:26
LincolnDixon Close07:2207:5908:2908:5909:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:27
LincolnValentine Retail Park07:2308:0008:3009:0009:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:28
LincolnMorrisons07:2708:0408:3409:0409:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:32
LincolnDebenhams07:2908:0608:3609:0609:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:34
LincolnEast West Link Road07:3308:1008:4009:1009:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:38
Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre14:2714:5715:2716:2717:2718:2718:57
Birchwood EstateBittern Way14:2814:5815:2816:2817:2818:2818:58
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent14:2914:5915:2916:2917:2918:2918:59
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent14:3015:0015:3016:3017:3018:3019:00
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent14:3015:0015:3016:3017:3018:3019:00
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent14:3115:0115:3116:3117:3118:3119:01
Doddington ParkChippendale Road14:3215:0215:3216:3217:3218:3219:02
Doddington ParkWinthorpe Road14:3315:0315:3316:3317:3318:3319:03
Doddington ParkPershore Way14:3315:0315:3316:3317:3318:3319:03
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road14:3415:0415:3416:3417:3418:3419:04
Doddington ParkKelstern Road14:3515:0515:3516:3517:3518:3519:05
Doddington ParkWaltham Road14:3515:0515:3516:3517:3518:3519:05
Doddington ParkSadler Road14:3715:0715:3716:3717:3718:3719:07
Doddington ParkFrome Close14:3715:0715:3716:3717:3718:3719:07
LincolnSwanholme Tavern14:3815:0815:3816:3817:3818:3819:08
LincolnExchange Road14:3915:0915:3916:3917:3918:3919:09
LincolnClarke Road14:4015:1015:4016:4017:4018:4019:10
LincolnBupa Dentist Surgery14:4215:1215:4216:4217:4218:4219:12
LincolnSt George's Church14:4315:1315:4316:4317:4318:4319:13
LincolnFootpath To Gregg Hall Close14:4315:1315:4316:4317:4318:4319:13
Boultham MoorThe Coach House14:4515:1515:4516:4517:4518:4519:15
Boultham MoorRomney Drive14:4615:1615:4616:4617:4618:4619:16
Boultham MoorBowden Drive14:4715:1715:4716:4717:4718:4719:17
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows14:4815:1815:4816:4817:4818:4819:18
Boultham MoorRound Shops14:4915:1915:4916:4917:4918:4919:19
LincolnHarris Road14:5115:2115:5116:5117:5118:5119:21
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church14:5115:2115:5116:5117:5118:5119:21
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue14:5215:2215:5216:5217:5218:5219:22
LincolnMayfair Avenue14:5415:2415:5416:5417:5418:5419:24
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive14:5515:2515:5516:5517:5518:5519:25
LincolnBristol Drive14:5615:2615:5616:5617:5618:5619:26
LincolnDixon Close14:5715:2715:5716:5717:5718:5719:27
LincolnValentine Retail Park14:5815:2815:5816:5817:5818:5819:28
LincolnMorrisons15:0215:3216:0217:0218:0219:0219:32
LincolnDebenhams15:0415:3416:0417:0418:0419:0419:34
LincolnEast West Link Road15:0815:3816:0817:0818:0819:0819:38

Neighbourhood Centre - Central Bus Station

Sunday

Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
Birchwood EstateBittern Way09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
Doddington ParkChippendale Road09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
Doddington ParkWinthorpe Road09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
Doddington ParkPershore Way09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Doddington ParkKelstern Road09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Doddington ParkWaltham Road09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
Doddington ParkSadler Road09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
Doddington ParkFrome Close09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
LincolnSwanholme Tavern09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
LincolnExchange Road09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
LincolnClarke Road09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
LincolnBupa Dentist Surgery09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
LincolnSt George's Church09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
LincolnFootpath To Gregg Hall Close09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Boultham MoorThe Coach House09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Boultham MoorRomney Drive09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
Boultham MoorBowden Drive09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
Boultham MoorRound Shops09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
LincolnHarris Road09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
LincolnMayfair Avenue09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
LincolnBristol Drive09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
LincolnDixon Close09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
LincolnValentine Retail Park09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
LincolnMorrisons09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
LincolnDebenhams09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
LincolnEast West Link Road09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43

Neighbourhood Centre - Central Bus Station

HolidaysOnly

Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre18:09
Birchwood EstateBittern Way18:10
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent18:11
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent18:12
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent18:12
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent18:13
Doddington ParkChippendale Road18:14
Doddington ParkWinthorpe Road18:14
Doddington ParkPershore Way18:15
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road18:15
Doddington ParkKelstern Road18:16
Doddington ParkWaltham Road18:17
Doddington ParkSadler Road18:18
Doddington ParkFrome Close18:19
LincolnSwanholme Tavern18:19
LincolnExchange Road18:20
LincolnClarke Road18:21
LincolnBupa Dentist Surgery18:23
LincolnSt George's Church18:23
LincolnFootpath To Gregg Hall Close18:24
Boultham MoorThe Coach House18:25
Boultham MoorRomney Drive18:26
Boultham MoorBowden Drive18:27
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows18:27
Boultham MoorRound Shops18:29
LincolnHarris Road18:30
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church18:30
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue18:31
LincolnMayfair Avenue18:32
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive18:33
LincolnBristol Drive18:34
LincolnDixon Close18:35
LincolnValentine Retail Park18:36
LincolnMorrisons18:38
LincolnDebenhams18:40
LincolnEast West Link Road18:43

Neighbourhood Centre - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre19:3820:38
Birchwood EstateBittern Way19:3920:39
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent19:3920:39
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent19:4020:40
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent19:4120:41
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent19:4120:41
Doddington ParkChippendale Road19:4220:42
Doddington ParkWinthorpe Road19:4220:42
Doddington ParkPershore Way19:4320:43
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road19:4320:43
Doddington ParkKelstern Road19:4420:44
Doddington ParkWaltham Road19:4420:44
Doddington ParkSadler Road19:4620:46
Doddington ParkFrome Close19:4620:46
LincolnSwanholme Tavern19:4720:47
LincolnExchange Road19:4820:48
LincolnClarke Road19:4820:48
LincolnBupa Dentist Surgery19:5020:50
LincolnSt George's Church19:5020:50
LincolnFootpath To Gregg Hall Close19:5120:51
Boultham MoorThe Coach House19:5220:52
Boultham MoorRomney Drive19:5320:53
Boultham MoorBowden Drive19:5420:54
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows19:5420:54
Boultham MoorRound Shops19:5620:56
LincolnHarris Road19:5720:57
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church19:5720:57
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue19:5820:58
LincolnMayfair Avenue19:5920:59
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive20:0021:00
LincolnBristol Drive20:0121:01
LincolnDixon Close20:0321:03
LincolnValentine Retail Park20:0521:05
LincolnMorrisons20:0921:09
LincolnDebenhams20:1121:11
LincolnEast West Link Road20:1521:15

Neighbourhood Centre - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre19:3820:38
Birchwood EstateBittern Way19:3920:39
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent19:3920:39
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent19:4020:40
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent19:4120:41
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent19:4120:41
Doddington ParkChippendale Road19:4220:42
Doddington ParkWinthorpe Road19:4220:42
Doddington ParkPershore Way19:4320:43
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road19:4320:43
Doddington ParkKelstern Road19:4420:44
Doddington ParkWaltham Road19:4420:44
Doddington ParkSadler Road19:4620:46
Doddington ParkFrome Close19:4620:46
LincolnSwanholme Tavern19:4720:47
LincolnExchange Road19:4820:48
LincolnClarke Road19:4820:48
LincolnBupa Dentist Surgery19:5020:50
LincolnSt George's Church19:5020:50
LincolnFootpath To Gregg Hall Close19:5120:51
Boultham MoorThe Coach House19:5220:52
Boultham MoorRomney Drive19:5320:53
Boultham MoorBowden Drive19:5420:54
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows19:5420:54
Boultham MoorRound Shops19:5620:56
LincolnHarris Road19:5720:57
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church19:5720:57
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue19:5820:58
LincolnMayfair Avenue19:5920:59
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive20:0021:00
LincolnBristol Drive20:0121:01
LincolnDixon Close20:0321:03
LincolnValentine Retail Park20:0521:05
LincolnMorrisons20:0921:09
LincolnDebenhams20:1121:11
LincolnEast West Link Road20:1521:15

Neighbourhood Centre - Central Bus Station

Sunday

Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre18:09
Birchwood EstateBittern Way18:10
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent18:11
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent18:12
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent18:12
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent18:13
Doddington ParkChippendale Road18:14
Doddington ParkWinthorpe Road18:14
Doddington ParkPershore Way18:15
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road18:15
Doddington ParkKelstern Road18:16
Doddington ParkWaltham Road18:17
Doddington ParkSadler Road18:18
Doddington ParkFrome Close18:19
LincolnSwanholme Tavern18:19
LincolnExchange Road18:20
LincolnClarke Road18:21
LincolnBupa Dentist Surgery18:23
LincolnSt George's Church18:23
LincolnFootpath To Gregg Hall Close18:24
Boultham MoorThe Coach House18:25
Boultham MoorRomney Drive18:26
Boultham MoorBowden Drive18:27
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows18:27
Boultham MoorRound Shops18:29
LincolnHarris Road18:30
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church18:30
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue18:31
LincolnMayfair Avenue18:32
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive18:33
LincolnBristol Drive18:34
LincolnDixon Close18:35
LincolnValentine Retail Park18:36
LincolnMorrisons18:38
LincolnDebenhams18:40
LincolnEast West Link Road18:43

Central Bus Station - Neighbourhood Centre

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station19:2020:20
LincolnSiemens19:2320:23
LincolnEast West Link Road19:2420:24
LincolnThomas Cooper Church19:2520:25
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church19:2520:25
LincolnSewell's Walk19:2620:26
LincolnDixon Street19:2720:27
LincolnLidl19:2820:28
LincolnBristol Drive19:2820:28
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive19:2820:28
LincolnMayfair Avenue19:2920:29
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue19:2920:29
LincolnNomad Charity Shop19:3020:30
LincolnHoly Cross Church19:3020:30
HartsholmeCity School19:3120:31
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue19:3220:32
Birchwood EstateStones Place19:3320:33
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close19:3320:33
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue19:3320:33
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent19:3420:34
Birchwood EstateElmwood Close19:3420:34
Birchwood EstateHickory Road19:3520:35
Birchwood EstateDellfield Court19:3520:35
Birchwood EstateSalix Approach19:3520:35
Birchwood EstateJasmin Road19:3620:36
Birchwood EstateMildenhall Drive19:3620:36
Birchwood EstateWentworth Way19:3620:36
Birchwood EstateAberporth Drive19:3620:36
Doddington Park59 Aldergrove Crescent19:3720:37
Doddington ParkMallory Close19:3820:38

Central Bus Station - Neighbourhood Centre

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station19:2020:20
LincolnSiemens19:2320:23
LincolnEast West Link Road19:2420:24
LincolnThomas Cooper Church19:2520:25
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church19:2520:25
LincolnSewell's Walk19:2620:26
LincolnDixon Street19:2720:27
LincolnLidl19:2820:28
LincolnBristol Drive19:2820:28
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive19:2820:28
LincolnMayfair Avenue19:2920:29
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue19:2920:29
LincolnNomad Charity Shop19:3020:30
LincolnHoly Cross Church19:3020:30
HartsholmeCity School19:3120:31
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue19:3220:32
Birchwood EstateStones Place19:3320:33
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close19:3320:33
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue19:3320:33
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent19:3420:34
Birchwood EstateElmwood Close19:3420:34
Birchwood EstateHickory Road19:3520:35
Birchwood EstateDellfield Court19:3520:35
Birchwood EstateSalix Approach19:3520:35
Birchwood EstateJasmin Road19:3620:36
Birchwood EstateMildenhall Drive19:3620:36
Birchwood EstateWentworth Way19:3620:36
Birchwood EstateAberporth Drive19:3620:36
Doddington Park59 Aldergrove Crescent19:3720:37
Doddington ParkMallory Close19:3820:38

Neighbourhood Centre - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre15:5716:5717:57
Birchwood EstateBittern Way15:5816:5817:58
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent15:5916:5917:59
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent16:0017:0018:00
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent16:0017:0018:00
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent16:0117:0118:01
Doddington ParkChippendale Road16:0217:0218:02
Doddington ParkWinthorpe Road16:0317:0318:03
Doddington ParkPershore Way16:0317:0318:03
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road16:0417:0418:04
Doddington ParkKelstern Road16:0517:0518:05
Doddington ParkWaltham Road16:0517:0518:05
Doddington ParkSadler Road16:0617:0618:06
Doddington ParkWainer Close16:0817:0818:08
Doddington ParkFarrier Road16:0817:0818:08
Doddington ParkBookers Cash & Carry16:0917:0918:09
North HykehamCheshire Road16:1017:1018:10
North HykehamTotal Fitness16:1017:1018:10
North HykehamCenturion House16:1217:1218:12
North HykehamWhisby Way16:1417:1418:14
LincolnExchange Road16:1517:1518:15
LincolnClarke Road16:1817:1818:18
Boultham MoorSainsburys16:1917:1918:19
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows16:1917:1918:19
Boultham MoorRound Shops16:2117:2118:21
LincolnHarris Road16:2217:2218:22
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church16:2217:2218:22
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue16:2317:2318:23
LincolnMayfair Avenue16:2417:2418:24
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive16:2517:2518:25
LincolnBristol Drive16:2617:2618:26
LincolnDixon Close16:2717:2718:27
LincolnValentine Retail Park16:2817:2818:28
LincolnMorrisons16:3217:3218:32
LincolnDebenhams16:3417:3418:34
LincolnEast West Link Road16:3817:3818:38

Neighbourhood Centre - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre15:5716:5717:57
Birchwood EstateBittern Way15:5816:5817:58
Birchwood EstateNightingale Crescent15:5916:5917:59
Birchwood EstateElsham Crescent16:0017:0018:00
Birchwood EstateSycamore Crescent16:0017:0018:00
Doddington ParkStaffordshire Crescent16:0117:0118:01
Doddington ParkChippendale Road16:0217:0218:02
Doddington ParkWinthorpe Road16:0317:0318:03
Doddington ParkPershore Way16:0317:0318:03
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road16:0417:0418:04
Doddington ParkKelstern Road16:0517:0518:05
Doddington ParkWaltham Road16:0517:0518:05
Doddington ParkSadler Road16:0617:0618:06
Doddington ParkWainer Close16:0817:0818:08
Doddington ParkFarrier Road16:0817:0818:08
Doddington ParkBookers Cash & Carry16:0917:0918:09
North HykehamCheshire Road16:1017:1018:10
North HykehamTotal Fitness16:1017:1018:10
North HykehamCenturion House16:1217:1218:12
North HykehamWhisby Way16:1417:1418:14
LincolnExchange Road16:1517:1518:15
LincolnClarke Road16:1817:1818:18
Boultham MoorSainsburys16:1917:1918:19
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows16:1917:1918:19
Boultham MoorRound Shops16:2117:2118:21
LincolnHarris Road16:2217:2218:22
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church16:2217:2218:22
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue16:2317:2318:23
LincolnMayfair Avenue16:2417:2418:24
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive16:2517:2518:25
LincolnBristol Drive16:2617:2618:26
LincolnDixon Close16:2717:2718:27
LincolnValentine Retail Park16:2817:2818:28
LincolnMorrisons16:3217:3218:32
LincolnDebenhams16:3417:3418:34
LincolnEast West Link Road16:3817:3818:38