5 St. Giles Estate

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay E Central Bus Station
06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Winnowsty Lane
06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Egerton Road
06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Christ's Hospital School
06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
opp Ruskin Green
06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
opp Shelley Drive
06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Cottingham Drive
06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
St Giles Macaulay Drive
opp Post Office
06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Coleridge Gardens
06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
NW-bound Browning Drive
07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
adj Marigold Close
07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
opp Thistle Close
07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
adj Arabis Close
07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36