570 Lincoln - Birchwood - North Hykeham
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

North Kesteven School bus park - Morrisons

Monday to Friday

North HykehamNorth Kesteven School bus park15:25
North HykehamRobert Pattinson School bus park15:29
North HykehamHamilton Road15:30
North HykehamGrace Avenue15:31
North HykehamWestminster Road15:33
LincolnSwanholme Tavern15:33
Doddington ParkFrome Close15:33
Doddington ParkAbingdon Avenue15:34
Doddington ParkWoodvale Avenue15:34
Doddington ParkBenson Crescent15:35
Doddington ParkKelstern Road15:35
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road15:35
Doddington ParkBlyton Road15:36
Doddington ParkGoodwood Way15:37
Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre15:38
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Gardens15:38
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Crescent15:39
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue15:40
Birchwood EstateBurghley Road15:41
Birchwood EstateStones Place15:44
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue15:44
HartsholmeCity School15:48
LincolnValentine Retail Park15:49

Morrisons - North Kesteven School bus park

Monday to Friday

LincolnMorrisons07:55
LincolnValentine Retail Park07:58
HartsholmeCity School07:59
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue08:00
Birchwood EstateStones Place08:01
Birchwood EstateMeadowlake Close08:01
Birchwood EstateWoodfield Avenue08:03
Birchwood EstateLarchwood Gardens08:05
Birchwood EstateNeighbourhood Centre08:05
Doddington ParkGoodwood Way08:07
Doddington ParkLeconfield Road08:07
Doddington ParkKelstern Road08:08
Doddington ParkBenson Crescent08:09
Doddington ParkWoodvale Avenue08:10
Doddington ParkAbingdon Avenue08:11
Doddington ParkFrome Close08:11
LincolnSwanholme Tavern08:14
North HykehamWestminster Road08:16
North HykehamGrace Avenue08:17
North HykehamHamilton Road08:20
North HykehamRobert Pattinson School bus park08:25