56|InterConnect Lincoln - Horncastle - Skegness
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Sunday

SkegnessBus Station07:1009:1011:0016:0018:00
SkegnessDistrict Hospital07:1109:1111:0116:0118:01
SkegnessGraham Road07:1209:1211:0216:0118:01
SkegnessClifford Road07:1309:1311:0316:0218:02
SkegnessThe Meadows07:1309:1311:0316:0318:03
SkegnessWelcome Inn07:1509:1511:0516:0518:05
SkegnessSkegness Fields07:1509:1511:0516:0518:05
SkegnessStagecoach Depot07:1809:1811:0816:0818:08
Burgh le MarshSycamore Caravan Park07:1909:1911:0916:0918:09
Burgh le MarshEast End07:1909:1911:0916:0918:09
Burgh le MarshMarket Close07:2009:2011:1016:1018:10
Burgh le MarshBell Hotel07:2009:2011:1016:1018:10
Burgh le MarshWainfleet Road07:2009:2011:1016:1018:10
Burgh le MarshElm Crescent07:2109:2111:1116:1118:11
Burgh le MarshDoubledays Lane07:2109:2111:1116:1118:11
Burgh le MarshPetrol Station07:2309:2311:1316:1318:13
Burgh le MarshOld Signal Box07:2509:2511:1516:1518:15
CandlesbyRoyal Oak07:2609:2611:1616:1618:16
ScrembyOwl Cottage07:2709:2711:1716:1718:17
ScrembyScremby Crossroads07:2809:2811:1816:1818:18
PartneyDunrobin07:2909:2911:1916:1918:19
PartneyHardings Lane07:3109:3111:2116:2118:21
PartneyRed Lion07:3109:3111:2116:2118:21
PartneyVillage entrance07:3509:3511:2516:2518:25
SpilsbySports Ground07:3609:3611:2616:2618:26
SpilsbyShades Hotel07:3709:3711:2716:2718:27
SpilsbyInterchange Shelter07:3709:3711:2716:2718:27
SpilsbyShades Hotel07:3809:3811:2816:2818:28
HundlebyGrace Swan Clinic07:3909:3911:2916:2918:29
HundlebyHundleby Hotel07:4009:4011:3016:3018:30
HundlebyBrickyard Lane07:4109:4111:3116:3118:31
HundlebyRaithby Road07:4309:4311:3316:3318:33
Raithby nr SpilsbyRed Lion Inn07:4709:4711:3716:3718:37
HagworthinghamBond Hays Lane07:4809:4811:3816:3818:38
HagworthinghamChurch Lane07:5209:5211:4216:4218:42
High ToyntonTetford Road07:5509:5511:4516:4518:45
Horncastle Winceby Gardens07:5609:5611:4616:4618:46
Horncastle Interchange Shelter07:5809:5811:4816:4818:48
Horncastle Mountview Garage07:5909:5911:4916:4918:49
Horncastle Accommodation Road08:0110:0111:5116:5118:51
Edlington Village Lane End08:0210:0211:5216:5218:52
BaumberWest Lane08:0510:0511:5516:5518:55
MintingMinting Lane End08:0710:0711:5716:5718:57
Hatton Midge Inn08:0810:0811:5816:5818:58
Hatton Cross Roads Farm08:1110:1112:0117:0119:01
Langton by WragbyRising Sun Farm08:1110:1112:0117:0119:01
Langton by WragbyLetter Box08:1410:1412:0417:0419:04
Wragby Bridle Way08:1610:1612:0617:0619:06
Wragby Holmes Way08:1810:1812:0817:0819:08
RandVillage Lane End08:2010:2012:1017:1019:10
Bullington Layby08:2210:2212:1217:1219:12
LangworthThe Old School House08:2210:2212:1217:1219:12
LangworthScothern Lane08:2310:2312:1317:1319:13
LangworthMemorial Hall08:2310:2312:1317:1319:13
LangworthStation Road Garage08:2510:2512:1517:1519:15
SudbrookeLodge Entrance08:2610:2612:1617:1619:16
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe08:2810:2812:1817:1819:18
North GreetwellLodge Lane08:2810:2812:1817:1819:18
North GreetwellWestfield Drv08:2810:2812:1817:1819:18
North GreetwellService Station08:3010:3012:2017:2019:20
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road08:3110:3112:2117:2119:21
Glebe ParkFocus DIY08:3110:3112:2117:2119:21
LincolnDeacon Road08:3110:3112:2117:2119:21
LincolnBishops Road08:3210:3212:2217:2219:22
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:3410:3412:2417:2419:24
LincolnHM Prison08:3410:3412:2417:2419:24
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:3510:3512:2517:2519:25
LincolnSt Anne's Road08:3610:3612:2617:2619:26
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:4010:4012:3017:3019:30
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:4110:4112:3117:3119:31
LincolnSiemens08:4610:4612:3617:3619:36

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Sunday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:0011:0016:0018:0020:00
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:0511:0516:0518:0520:05
LincolnLimelands09:0611:0616:0618:0520:05
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:0811:0816:0818:0620:06
LincolnHM Prison09:0811:0816:0818:0620:06
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:0911:0916:0918:0620:06
Tower EstateJTF Store09:0911:0916:0918:0720:07
Tower EstateFord Garage09:0911:0916:0918:0720:07
LincolnBishops Road09:1011:1016:1018:0820:08
LincolnDeacon Road09:1011:1016:1018:0820:08
Glebe ParkFocus DIY09:1211:1216:1218:0920:09
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road09:1411:1416:1418:1120:11
North GreetwellService Station09:1511:1516:1518:1220:12
North GreetwellLodge Lane09:1611:1616:1618:1320:13
North GreetwellKennel Lane09:2011:2016:2018:1520:15
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe09:2011:2016:2018:1520:15
SudbrookeLodge Entrance09:2211:2216:2218:1720:17
LangworthStation Road Garage09:2311:2316:2318:1820:18
LangworthMemorial Hall09:2311:2316:2318:1820:18
LangworthScothern Lane09:2311:2316:2318:1820:18
LangworthThe Old School House09:2611:2616:2618:2120:21
Bullington Layby09:2811:2816:2818:2320:23
RandVillage Lane End09:3111:3116:3118:2620:26
Wragby Holmes Way09:3211:3216:3218:2720:27
Wragby Bridle Way09:3511:3516:3518:3020:30
Langton by WragbyLetter Box09:3611:3616:3618:3120:31
Hatton The Forge09:3711:3716:3718:3220:32
Hatton Midge Inn09:3811:3816:3818:3320:33
MintingMinting Lane End09:4111:4116:4118:3620:36
BaumberRed Lion09:4411:4416:4418:3920:39
Edlington Village Lane End09:4711:4716:4718:4220:42
Horncastle Accommodation Road09:4711:4716:4718:4220:42
Horncastle Elson Way09:4811:4816:4818:4320:43
Horncastle Mountview Garage09:5011:5016:5018:4520:45
Horncastle Interchange Shelter09:5111:5116:5118:4620:46
Horncastle Winceby Gardens09:5511:5516:5518:5020:49
High ToyntonTetford Road10:0312:0317:0318:5520:54
HagworthinghamDeep Lane10:0412:0417:0418:5920:55
HagworthinghamGeorge & Dragon10:0812:0817:0819:0320:59
Raithby nr SpilsbyRed Lion Inn10:1012:1017:1019:0521:01
HundlebyRaithby Road10:1112:1117:1119:0621:02
HundlebyBrickyard Lane10:1112:1117:1119:0621:02
HundlebyHundleby Hotel10:1212:1217:1219:0721:03
HundlebyGrace Swan Clinic10:1312:1317:1319:0821:04
SpilsbyShades Hotel10:1512:1517:1519:1021:06
SpilsbyInterchange Shelter10:1512:1517:1519:1021:06
SpilsbyShades Hotel10:1612:1617:1619:1121:07
SpilsbySports Ground10:2012:2017:2019:1421:10
PartneyVillage entrance10:2112:2117:2119:1621:11
PartneyRed Lion10:2112:2117:2119:1621:11
PartneyHardings Lane10:2212:2217:2219:1721:12
PartneyDunrobin10:2312:2317:2319:1821:13
ScrembyScremby Crossroads10:2312:2317:2319:1821:13
ScrembyOwl Cottage10:2512:2517:2519:2021:15
CandlesbyRoyal Oak10:2912:2917:2919:2421:18
Burgh le MarshOld Signal Box10:3212:3217:3219:2721:20
Burgh le MarshPetrol Station10:3312:3317:3319:2821:20
Burgh le MarshDoubledays Lane10:3312:3317:3319:2821:21
Burgh le MarshElm Crescent10:3412:3417:3419:2921:21
Burgh le MarshWainfleet Road10:3512:3517:3519:3021:22
Burgh le MarshBell Hotel10:3512:3517:3519:3021:22
Burgh le MarshMarket Close10:3512:3517:3519:3021:22
Burgh le MarshEast End10:3512:3517:3519:3021:22
Burgh le MarshSycamore Caravan Park10:3812:3817:3819:3321:24
SkegnessStagecoach Depot10:3912:3917:3919:3421:25
SkegnessSouth View Leisure10:4312:4317:4319:3821:27
SkegnessWarth Lane10:4712:4717:4719:4221:30
SkegnessGraham Road10:5112:5117:5119:4621:32
SkegnessDistrict Hospital10:5512:5517:5519:5021:35

Interchange Shelter - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

SpilsbyInterchange Shelter09:15
SpilsbyShades Hotel09:16
SpilsbySports Ground09:20
PartneyVillage entrance09:21
PartneyRed Lion09:21
PartneyHardings Lane09:22
PartneyDunrobin09:23
ScrembyScremby Crossroads09:23
ScrembyOwl Cottage09:25
CandlesbyRoyal Oak09:27
Gunby (Skegness)East of Gunby Roundabout09:29
Burgh le MarshOld Signal Box09:32
Burgh le MarshPetrol Station09:33
Burgh le MarshDoubledays Lane09:33
Burgh le MarshElm Crescent09:34
Burgh le MarshWainfleet Road09:35
Burgh le MarshBell Hotel09:35
Burgh le MarshMarket Close09:35
Burgh le MarshEast End09:35
Burgh le MarshSycamore Caravan Park09:38
SkegnessStagecoach Depot09:39
SkegnessSouth View Leisure09:43
SkegnessWarth Lane09:47
SkegnessGraham Road09:51
SkegnessDistrict Hospital09:55

Interchange Shelter - Bus Station

Saturday

SpilsbyInterchange Shelter08:15
SpilsbyShades Hotel08:16
SpilsbySports Ground08:20
PartneyVillage entrance08:21
PartneyRed Lion08:21
PartneyHardings Lane08:22
PartneyDunrobin08:23
ScrembyScremby Crossroads08:23
ScrembyOwl Cottage08:25
CandlesbyRoyal Oak08:27
Gunby (Skegness)East of Gunby Roundabout08:29
Burgh le MarshOld Signal Box08:32
Burgh le MarshPetrol Station08:33
Burgh le MarshDoubledays Lane08:33
Burgh le MarshElm Crescent08:34
Burgh le MarshWainfleet Road08:35
Burgh le MarshBell Hotel08:35
Burgh le MarshMarket Close08:35
Burgh le MarshEast End08:35
Burgh le MarshSycamore Caravan Park08:38
SkegnessStagecoach Depot08:39
SkegnessSouth View Leisure08:43
SkegnessWarth Lane08:47
SkegnessGraham Road08:51
SkegnessDistrict Hospital08:55

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:2017:2018:0019:0020:0021:00
LincolnWinnowsty Lane07:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2517:2518:0519:0520:0521:05
LincolnLimelands07:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:2617:2618:0619:0620:0521:05
LincolnAncaster Avenue07:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2817:2818:0819:0820:0621:06
LincolnHM Prison07:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2817:2818:0819:0820:0621:06
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way07:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2817:2818:0919:0920:0621:06
Tower EstateJTF Store07:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2817:2818:0919:0920:0721:07
Tower EstateFord Garage07:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2917:2918:0919:0920:0721:07
LincolnBishops Road07:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2917:2918:1019:1020:0821:08
LincolnDeacon Road07:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2917:2918:1019:1020:0821:08
Glebe ParkFocus DIY07:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:3017:3018:1219:1220:0921:09
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road07:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:3217:3218:1419:1420:1121:11
North GreetwellService Station07:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:3217:3218:1519:1520:1221:12
North GreetwellLodge Lane07:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:3317:3318:1619:1620:1321:13
North GreetwellKennel Lane07:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:4017:4018:2019:2020:1521:15
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe07:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:4017:4018:2019:2020:1521:15
SudbrookeLodge Entrance07:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:4217:4218:2219:2220:1721:17
LangworthStation Road Garage07:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:4317:4318:2319:2320:1821:18
LangworthMemorial Hall07:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:4317:4318:2319:2320:1821:18
LangworthScothern Lane07:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:4317:4318:2319:2320:1821:18
LangworthThe Old School House07:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4517:4518:2619:2620:2121:21
Bullington Layby07:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4717:4718:2819:2820:2321:23
RandVillage Lane End07:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:5117:5118:3119:3120:2621:26
Wragby Holmes Way07:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:5217:5218:3219:3220:2721:27
Wragby Bridle Way07:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:5517:5518:3519:3520:3021:30
Langton by WragbyLetter Box07:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:5617:5618:3619:3620:3121:31
Hatton The Forge07:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:5717:5718:3719:3720:3221:32
Hatton Midge Inn07:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:5817:5818:3819:3820:3321:33
MintingMinting Lane End07:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4117:0118:0118:4119:4120:3621:36
BaumberRed Lion07:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:0518:0518:4419:4420:3921:39
Edlington Village Lane End07:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:0818:0818:4719:4720:4221:42
Horncastle Accommodation Road07:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:0918:0918:4719:4720:4221:42
Horncastle Elson Way07:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:1018:1018:4719:4720:4221:42
Horncastle Mountview Garage07:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:1418:1418:4919:4920:4421:44
Horncastle Interchange Shelter07:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:1718:1718:5119:5120:4621:46
Horncastle Winceby Gardens07:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:1918:1918:5419:5420:4821:48
High ToyntonTetford Road08:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:2718:2719:0220:0220:5321:53
HagworthinghamDeep Lane08:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:2818:2819:0320:0320:5421:54
HagworthinghamGeorge & Dragon08:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:3218:3219:0720:0720:5821:58
Raithby nr SpilsbyRed Lion Inn08:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:3418:3419:0920:0921:0022:00
HundlebyRaithby Road08:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:3518:3519:1020:1021:0122:01
HundlebyBrickyard Lane08:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:3518:3519:1020:1021:0122:01
HundlebyHundleby Hotel08:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:3618:3619:1120:1121:0222:02
HundlebyGrace Swan Clinic08:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:3718:3719:1220:1221:0322:03
SpilsbyShades Hotel08:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:3918:3919:1420:1421:0522:05
SpilsbyInterchange Shelter08:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:3918:3919:1420:1421:0522:05
SpilsbyShades Hotel08:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:4018:4019:1520:1521:0622:06
SpilsbySports Ground08:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:4418:4419:1920:1921:0922:09
PartneyVillage entrance08:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:4518:4519:2020:2021:1022:10
PartneyRed Lion08:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:4518:4519:2020:2021:1022:10
PartneyHardings Lane08:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:4618:4619:2120:2121:1122:11
PartneyDunrobin08:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:4718:4719:2220:2221:1222:12
ScrembyScremby Crossroads08:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:4718:4719:2220:2221:1222:12
ScrembyOwl Cottage08:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:4918:4919:2420:2421:1422:14
CandlesbyRoyal Oak08:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:5118:5119:2620:2621:1522:15
Gunby (Skegness)East of Gunby Roundabout08:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:5318:5319:2820:2821:1722:17
Burgh le MarshOld Signal Box08:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:5618:5619:3120:3121:1922:19
Burgh le MarshPetrol Station08:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:5718:5719:3220:3221:1922:19
Burgh le MarshDoubledays Lane08:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:5718:5719:3220:3221:2022:20
Burgh le MarshElm Crescent08:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:5818:5819:3320:3321:2022:20
Burgh le MarshWainfleet Road08:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:5918:5919:3420:3421:2122:21
Burgh le MarshBell Hotel08:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:5918:5919:3420:3421:2122:21
Burgh le MarshMarket Close08:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:5918:5919:3420:3421:2122:21
Burgh le MarshEast End08:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:5918:5919:3420:3421:2122:21
Burgh le MarshSycamore Caravan Park08:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3718:0219:0219:3720:3721:2322:23
SkegnessStagecoach Depot08:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3818:0319:0319:3820:3821:2422:24
SkegnessSouth View Leisure08:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4218:0719:0719:4220:4221:2622:26
SkegnessWarth Lane08:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4618:1119:1119:4620:4621:2922:29
SkegnessGraham Road08:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5018:1519:1519:5020:5021:3122:31
SkegnessDistrict Hospital08:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:1919:1919:5420:5421:3422:34

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:2017:2018:0019:0020:0021:00
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2517:2518:0519:0520:0521:05
LincolnLimelands08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:2617:2618:0619:0620:0521:05
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2817:2818:0819:0820:0621:06
LincolnHM Prison08:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2817:2818:0819:0820:0621:06
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2817:2818:0919:0920:0621:06
Tower EstateJTF Store08:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2817:2818:0919:0920:0721:07
Tower EstateFord Garage08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2917:2918:0919:0920:0721:07
LincolnBishops Road08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2917:2918:1019:1020:0821:08
LincolnDeacon Road08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2917:2918:1019:1020:0821:08
Glebe ParkFocus DIY08:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:3017:3018:1219:1220:0921:09
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road08:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:3217:3218:1419:1420:1121:11
North GreetwellService Station08:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:3217:3218:1519:1520:1221:12
North GreetwellLodge Lane08:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:3317:3318:1619:1620:1321:13
North GreetwellKennel Lane08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:4017:4018:2019:2020:1521:15
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:4017:4018:2019:2020:1521:15
SudbrookeLodge Entrance08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:4217:4218:2219:2220:1721:17
LangworthStation Road Garage08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:4317:4318:2319:2320:1821:18
LangworthMemorial Hall08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:4317:4318:2319:2320:1821:18
LangworthScothern Lane08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:4317:4318:2319:2320:1821:18
LangworthThe Old School House08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4517:4518:2619:2620:2121:21
Bullington Layby08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4717:4718:2819:2820:2321:23
RandVillage Lane End08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:5117:5118:3119:3120:2621:26
Wragby Holmes Way08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:5217:5218:3219:3220:2721:27
Wragby Bridle Way08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:5517:5518:3519:3520:3021:30
Langton by WragbyLetter Box08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:5617:5618:3619:3620:3121:31
Hatton The Forge08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:5717:5718:3719:3720:3221:32
Hatton Midge Inn08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:5817:5818:3819:3820:3321:33
MintingMinting Lane End08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4117:0118:0118:4119:4120:3621:36
BaumberRed Lion08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:0518:0518:4419:4420:3921:39
Edlington Village Lane End08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:0818:0818:4719:4720:4221:42
Horncastle Accommodation Road08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:0918:0918:4719:4720:4221:42
Horncastle Elson Way08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:1018:1018:4719:4720:4221:42
Horncastle Mountview Garage08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:1418:1418:4919:4920:4421:44
Horncastle Interchange Shelter08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:1718:1718:5119:5120:4621:46
Horncastle Winceby Gardens08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:1918:1918:5419:5420:4821:48
High ToyntonTetford Road09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:2718:2719:0220:0220:5321:53
HagworthinghamDeep Lane09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:2818:2819:0320:0320:5421:54
HagworthinghamGeorge & Dragon09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:3218:3219:0720:0720:5821:58
Raithby nr SpilsbyRed Lion Inn09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:3418:3419:0920:0921:0022:00
HundlebyRaithby Road09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:3518:3519:1020:1021:0122:01
HundlebyBrickyard Lane09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:3518:3519:1020:1021:0122:01
HundlebyHundleby Hotel09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:3618:3619:1120:1121:0222:02
HundlebyGrace Swan Clinic09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:3718:3719:1220:1221:0322:03
SpilsbyShades Hotel09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:3918:3919:1420:1421:0522:05
SpilsbyInterchange Shelter09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:3918:3919:1420:1421:0522:05
SpilsbyShades Hotel09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:4018:4019:1520:1521:0622:06
SpilsbySports Ground09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:4418:4419:1920:1921:0922:09
PartneyVillage entrance09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:4518:4519:2020:2021:1022:10
PartneyRed Lion09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:4518:4519:2020:2021:1022:10
PartneyHardings Lane09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:4618:4619:2120:2121:1122:11
PartneyDunrobin09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:4718:4719:2220:2221:1222:12
ScrembyScremby Crossroads09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:4718:4719:2220:2221:1222:12
ScrembyOwl Cottage09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:4918:4919:2420:2421:1422:14
CandlesbyRoyal Oak09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:5118:5119:2620:2621:1522:15
Gunby (Skegness)East of Gunby Roundabout09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:5318:5319:2820:2821:1722:17
Burgh le MarshOld Signal Box09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:5618:5619:3120:3121:1922:19
Burgh le MarshPetrol Station09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:5718:5719:3220:3221:1922:19
Burgh le MarshDoubledays Lane09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:5718:5719:3220:3221:2022:20
Burgh le MarshElm Crescent09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:5818:5819:3320:3321:2022:20
Burgh le MarshWainfleet Road09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:5918:5919:3420:3421:2122:21
Burgh le MarshBell Hotel09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:5918:5919:3420:3421:2122:21
Burgh le MarshMarket Close09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:5918:5919:3420:3421:2122:21
Burgh le MarshEast End09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:5918:5919:3420:3421:2122:21
Burgh le MarshSycamore Caravan Park09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3718:0219:0219:3720:3721:2322:23
SkegnessStagecoach Depot09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3818:0319:0319:3820:3821:2422:24
SkegnessSouth View Leisure09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4218:0719:0719:4220:4221:2622:26
SkegnessWarth Lane09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4618:1119:1119:4620:4621:2922:29
SkegnessGraham Road09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5018:1519:1519:5020:5021:3122:31
SkegnessDistrict Hospital09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:1919:1919:5420:5421:3422:34

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

SkegnessBus Station05:3006:0006:3006:5009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:1019:10
SkegnessDistrict Hospital05:3106:0106:3106:5109:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:1219:12
SkegnessGraham Road05:3206:0206:3206:5209:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:1319:13
SkegnessClifford Road05:3306:0306:3306:5309:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:1419:14
SkegnessThe Meadows05:3306:0306:3306:5309:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:1619:16
SkegnessWelcome Inn05:3506:0506:3506:5509:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:1819:18
SkegnessSkegness Fields05:3506:0606:3506:5609:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:1819:18
SkegnessStagecoach Depot05:3706:0806:3906:5909:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:2219:22
Burgh le MarshSycamore Caravan Park05:3706:0806:3906:5909:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:2219:22
Burgh le MarshEast End05:3706:0906:3906:5909:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:2219:22
Burgh le MarshMarket Close05:3806:1006:4007:0009:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:2319:23
Burgh le MarshBell Hotel05:3806:1006:4007:0009:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:2319:23
Burgh le MarshWainfleet Road05:3806:1106:4007:0009:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:2319:23
Burgh le MarshElm Crescent05:3806:1106:4107:0109:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:2419:24
Burgh le MarshDoubledays Lane05:3906:1106:4107:0109:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:2419:24
Burgh le MarshPetrol Station05:4006:1306:4307:0309:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:2619:26
Burgh le MarshOld Signal Box05:4106:1406:4407:0409:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:2719:27
Gunby (Skegness)East of Gunby Roundabout05:4306:1606:4607:0609:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:2919:29
CandlesbyRoyal Oak05:4406:1706:4707:0709:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:3019:30
ScrembyOwl Cottage05:4506:1706:4807:0809:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:3119:31
ScrembyScremby Crossroads05:4706:1806:5007:1009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:3319:33
PartneyDunrobin05:4706:2006:5107:1109:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:3419:34
PartneyHardings Lane05:4806:2206:5207:1209:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:3619:36
PartneyRed Lion05:4806:2206:5207:1209:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:3619:36
PartneyVillage entrance05:5106:2406:5507:1609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3919:39
SpilsbySports Ground05:5206:2506:5607:1709:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:4019:40
SpilsbyShades Hotel05:5406:2806:5807:1809:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:4219:42
SpilsbyInterchange Shelter05:5406:2906:5807:1809:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:4219:42
SpilsbyShades Hotel05:5506:3006:5907:1909:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:4319:43
HundlebyGrace Swan Clinic05:5606:3207:0007:2009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:4419:44
HundlebyHundleby Hotel05:5706:3207:0107:2109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:4519:45
HundlebyBrickyard Lane05:5806:3307:0207:2209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:4619:46
HundlebyRaithby Road05:5906:3407:0407:2409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:4919:49
Raithby nr SpilsbyRed Lion Inn06:0306:3807:0807:2809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:5319:53
HagworthinghamBond Hays Lane06:0506:3907:0907:2909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:5519:55
HagworthinghamChurch Lane06:0906:4307:1307:3309:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5019:0020:00
High ToyntonTetford Road06:1206:4607:1607:3609:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5419:0320:03
Horncastle Winceby Gardens06:1306:4707:1707:3709:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5619:0620:06
Horncastle Interchange Shelter06:1306:4807:1707:3709:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5619:0620:06
Horncastle Mountview Garage06:1406:4807:1807:3809:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5719:0720:07
Horncastle Accommodation Road06:1706:5107:2107:4110:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:1020:10
Edlington Village Lane End06:1806:5307:2307:4310:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:1220:12
BaumberWest Lane06:2106:5607:2607:4610:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:1520:15
MintingMinting Lane End06:2206:5807:2807:4810:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:1720:17
Hatton Midge Inn06:2306:5907:2907:4910:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:1820:18
Hatton Cross Roads Farm06:2607:0207:3207:5210:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:2120:21
Langton by WragbyRising Sun Farm06:2607:0207:3207:5210:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:2120:21
Langton by WragbyLetter Box06:2907:0507:3707:5710:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:2620:26
Wragby Bridle Way06:3007:0707:3707:5710:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:2620:26
Wragby Holmes Way06:3207:0907:3907:5910:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:2820:28
RandVillage Lane End06:3407:1007:4108:0110:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2920:29
Bullington Layby06:3507:1307:4308:0310:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:3120:31
LangworthThe Old School House06:3507:1307:4308:0310:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:3220:32
LangworthScothern Lane06:3607:1407:4408:0410:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:3320:33
LangworthMemorial Hall06:3607:1407:4408:0410:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:3320:33
LangworthStation Road Garage06:3807:1607:4608:0610:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:3520:35
SudbrookeLodge Entrance06:3907:1707:4708:0710:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:3620:36
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe06:4107:1907:4908:0910:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:3820:38
North GreetwellLodge Lane06:4107:1907:4908:0910:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:3820:38
North GreetwellWestfield Drv06:4107:1907:4908:0910:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:3820:38
North GreetwellService Station06:4207:2107:5108:1110:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:4020:40
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road06:4207:2207:5208:1210:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:4120:41
Glebe ParkFocus DIY06:4207:2207:5208:1210:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:4120:41
LincolnDeacon Road06:4207:2207:5208:1210:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:4120:41
LincolnBishops Road06:4207:2307:5308:1310:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:4220:42
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:4307:2507:5708:1710:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:4420:44
LincolnHM Prison06:4407:2607:5808:1810:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:4420:44
LincolnAncaster Avenue06:4407:2607:5808:1910:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:4520:45
LincolnSt Anne's Road06:4607:2808:0008:2010:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:4620:46
LincolnWinnowsty Lane06:4907:3108:0308:2510:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:5020:50
LincolnTelephone Exchange06:5007:3208:0408:2610:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:5120:51
LincolnSiemens06:5307:3508:1208:3210:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5816:5817:4818:4819:5320:53

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Saturday

SkegnessBus Station06:0006:3007:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:1019:10
SkegnessDistrict Hospital06:0106:3107:0109:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:1219:12
SkegnessGraham Road06:0206:3207:0209:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:1319:13
SkegnessClifford Road06:0306:3307:0309:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:1419:14
SkegnessThe Meadows06:0306:3307:0309:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:1619:16
SkegnessWelcome Inn06:0506:3507:0509:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:1819:18
SkegnessSkegness Fields06:0606:3507:0609:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:1819:18
SkegnessStagecoach Depot06:0806:3907:0909:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:2219:22
Burgh le MarshSycamore Caravan Park06:0806:3907:0909:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:2219:22
Burgh le MarshEast End06:0906:3907:0909:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:2219:22
Burgh le MarshMarket Close06:1006:4007:1009:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:2319:23
Burgh le MarshBell Hotel06:1006:4007:1009:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:2319:23
Burgh le MarshWainfleet Road06:1106:4007:1009:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:2319:23
Burgh le MarshElm Crescent06:1106:4107:1109:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:2419:24
Burgh le MarshDoubledays Lane06:1106:4107:1109:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:2419:24
Burgh le MarshPetrol Station06:1306:4307:1309:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:2619:26
Burgh le MarshOld Signal Box06:1406:4407:1409:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:2719:27
Gunby (Skegness)East of Gunby Roundabout06:1606:4607:1609:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:2919:29
CandlesbyRoyal Oak06:1706:4707:1709:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:3019:30
ScrembyOwl Cottage06:1706:4807:1809:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:3119:31
ScrembyScremby Crossroads06:1806:5007:2009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:3319:33
PartneyDunrobin06:2006:5107:2109:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:3419:34
PartneyHardings Lane06:2206:5207:2209:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:3619:36
PartneyRed Lion06:2206:5207:2209:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:3619:36
PartneyVillage entrance06:2406:5507:2609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3919:39
SpilsbySports Ground06:2506:5607:2709:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:4019:40
SpilsbyShades Hotel06:2806:5807:2809:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:4219:42
SpilsbyInterchange Shelter06:2906:5807:2809:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:4219:42
SpilsbyShades Hotel06:3006:5907:2909:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:4319:43
HundlebyGrace Swan Clinic06:3207:0007:3009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:4419:44
HundlebyHundleby Hotel06:3207:0107:3109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:4519:45
HundlebyBrickyard Lane06:3307:0207:3209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:4619:46
HundlebyRaithby Road06:3407:0407:3409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:4919:49
Raithby nr SpilsbyRed Lion Inn06:3807:0807:3809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:5319:53
HagworthinghamBond Hays Lane06:3907:0907:3909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:5519:55
HagworthinghamChurch Lane06:4307:1307:4309:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5019:0020:00
High ToyntonTetford Road06:4607:1607:4409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5419:0320:03
Horncastle Winceby Gardens06:4707:1707:4509:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5619:0620:06
Horncastle Interchange Shelter06:4807:1707:4509:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5619:0620:06
Horncastle Mountview Garage06:4807:1807:4609:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5719:0720:07
Horncastle Accommodation Road06:5107:2107:4910:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:1020:10
Edlington Village Lane End06:5307:2307:5110:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:1220:12
BaumberWest Lane06:5607:2607:5410:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:1520:15
MintingMinting Lane End06:5807:2807:5610:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:1720:17
Hatton Midge Inn06:5907:2907:5710:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:1820:18
Hatton Cross Roads Farm07:0207:3208:0010:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:2120:21
Langton by WragbyRising Sun Farm07:0207:3208:0010:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:2120:21
Langton by WragbyLetter Box07:0507:3708:0510:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:2620:26
Wragby Bridle Way07:0707:3708:0510:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:2620:26
Wragby Holmes Way07:0907:3908:0710:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:2820:28
RandVillage Lane End07:1007:4108:0910:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2920:29
Bullington Layby07:1307:4308:1110:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:3120:31
LangworthThe Old School House07:1307:4308:1110:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:3220:32
LangworthScothern Lane07:1407:4408:1210:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:3320:33
LangworthMemorial Hall07:1407:4408:1210:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:3320:33
LangworthStation Road Garage07:1607:4608:1410:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:3520:35
SudbrookeLodge Entrance07:1707:4708:1510:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:3620:36
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe07:1907:4908:1710:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:3820:38
North GreetwellLodge Lane07:1907:4908:1710:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:3820:38
North GreetwellWestfield Drv07:1907:4908:1710:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:3820:38
North GreetwellService Station07:2107:5108:1910:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:4020:40
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road07:2207:5208:2010:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:4120:41
Glebe ParkFocus DIY07:2207:5208:2010:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:4120:41
LincolnDeacon Road07:2207:5208:2010:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:4120:41
LincolnBishops Road07:2307:5308:2110:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:4220:42
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way07:2507:5708:2510:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:4420:44
LincolnHM Prison07:2607:5808:2610:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:4420:44
LincolnAncaster Avenue07:2607:5808:2710:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:4520:45
LincolnSt Anne's Road07:2808:0008:2810:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:4620:46
LincolnWinnowsty Lane07:3108:0308:3310:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:5020:50
LincolnTelephone Exchange07:3208:0408:3410:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:5120:51
LincolnSiemens07:3508:1208:4010:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5816:5817:4818:4819:5320:53

Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Monday to Friday

SkegnessBus Station08:40
SkegnessDistrict Hospital08:42
SkegnessGraham Road08:43
SkegnessClifford Road08:44
SkegnessThe Meadows08:46
SkegnessWelcome Inn08:48
SkegnessSkegness Fields08:49
SkegnessStagecoach Depot08:52
Burgh le MarshSycamore Caravan Park08:52
Burgh le MarshEast End08:52
Burgh le MarshMarket Close08:53
Burgh le MarshBell Hotel08:53
Burgh le MarshWainfleet Road08:53
Burgh le MarshElm Crescent08:54
Burgh le MarshDoubledays Lane08:54
Burgh le MarshPetrol Station08:56
Burgh le MarshOld Signal Box08:57
Gunby (Skegness)East of Gunby Roundabout08:59
CandlesbyRoyal Oak09:00
ScrembyOwl Cottage09:01
ScrembyScremby Crossroads09:03
PartneyDunrobin09:04
PartneyHardings Lane09:06
PartneyRed Lion09:06
PartneyVillage entrance09:10
SpilsbySports Ground09:11
SpilsbyShades Hotel09:12

Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Saturday

SkegnessBus Station07:40
SkegnessDistrict Hospital07:42
SkegnessGraham Road07:43
SkegnessClifford Road07:44
SkegnessThe Meadows07:46
SkegnessWelcome Inn07:48
SkegnessSkegness Fields07:49
SkegnessStagecoach Depot07:52
Burgh le MarshSycamore Caravan Park07:52
Burgh le MarshEast End07:52
Burgh le MarshMarket Close07:53
Burgh le MarshBell Hotel07:53
Burgh le MarshWainfleet Road07:53
Burgh le MarshElm Crescent07:54
Burgh le MarshDoubledays Lane07:54
Burgh le MarshPetrol Station07:56
Burgh le MarshOld Signal Box07:57
Gunby (Skegness)East of Gunby Roundabout07:59
CandlesbyRoyal Oak08:00
ScrembyOwl Cottage08:01
ScrembyScremby Crossroads08:03
PartneyDunrobin08:04
PartneyHardings Lane08:06
PartneyRed Lion08:06
PartneyVillage entrance08:10
SpilsbySports Ground08:11
SpilsbyShades Hotel08:12

Holmes Way - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Wragby Holmes Way09:18
RandVillage Lane End09:21
Bullington Layby09:24
LangworthThe Old School House09:24
LangworthScothern Lane09:25
LangworthMemorial Hall09:25
LangworthStation Road Garage09:27
SudbrookeLodge Entrance09:28
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe09:30
North GreetwellLodge Lane09:30
North GreetwellWestfield Drv09:30
North GreetwellService Station09:32
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road09:33
Glebe ParkFocus DIY09:33
LincolnDeacon Road09:33
LincolnBishops Road09:34
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:36
LincolnHM Prison09:37
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:38
LincolnSt Anne's Road09:39
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:44
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:45
LincolnSiemens09:50

Holmes Way - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Wragby Holmes Way09:18
RandVillage Lane End09:21
Bullington Layby09:24
LangworthThe Old School House09:24
LangworthScothern Lane09:25
LangworthMemorial Hall09:25
LangworthStation Road Garage09:27
SudbrookeLodge Entrance09:28
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe09:30
North GreetwellLodge Lane09:30
North GreetwellWestfield Drv09:30
North GreetwellService Station09:32
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road09:33
Glebe ParkFocus DIY09:33
LincolnDeacon Road09:33
LincolnBishops Road09:34
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:36
LincolnHM Prison09:37
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:38
LincolnSt Anne's Road09:39
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:44
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:45
LincolnSiemens09:50

Central Bus Station - Holmes Way

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:35
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:40
LincolnLimelands08:41
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:43
LincolnHM Prison08:43
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:43
Tower EstateJTF Store08:43
Tower EstateFord Garage08:44
LincolnBishops Road08:44
LincolnDeacon Road08:44
Glebe ParkFocus DIY08:45
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road08:47
North GreetwellService Station08:47
North GreetwellLodge Lane08:48
North GreetwellKennel Lane08:55
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe08:55
SudbrookeLodge Entrance08:57
LangworthStation Road Garage08:58
LangworthMemorial Hall08:58
LangworthScothern Lane08:58
LangworthThe Old School House09:00
Bullington Layby09:02
RandVillage Lane End09:06

Central Bus Station - Holmes Way

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:35
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:40
LincolnLimelands08:41
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:43
LincolnHM Prison08:43
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:43
Tower EstateJTF Store08:43
Tower EstateFord Garage08:44
LincolnBishops Road08:44
LincolnDeacon Road08:44
Glebe ParkFocus DIY08:45
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road08:47
North GreetwellService Station08:47
North GreetwellLodge Lane08:48
North GreetwellKennel Lane08:55
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe08:55
SudbrookeLodge Entrance08:57
LangworthStation Road Garage08:58
LangworthMemorial Hall08:58
LangworthScothern Lane08:58
LangworthThe Old School House09:00
Bullington Layby09:02
RandVillage Lane End09:06

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:00
LincolnWinnowsty Lane06:05
LincolnLimelands06:05
LincolnAncaster Avenue06:06
LincolnHM Prison06:06
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:06
Tower EstateJTF Store06:07
Tower EstateFord Garage06:07
LincolnBishops Road06:08
LincolnDeacon Road06:08
Glebe ParkFocus DIY06:09
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road06:11
North GreetwellService Station06:12
North GreetwellLodge Lane06:12
North GreetwellKennel Lane06:13
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe06:13
SudbrookeLodge Entrance06:15
LangworthStation Road Garage06:16
LangworthMemorial Hall06:16
LangworthScothern Lane06:16
LangworthThe Old School House06:19
Bullington Layby06:21
RandVillage Lane End06:23
Wragby Holmes Way06:24
Wragby Bridle Way06:27
Langton by WragbyLetter Box06:28
Hatton The Forge06:29
Hatton Midge Inn06:30
MintingMinting Lane End06:33
BaumberRed Lion06:36
Edlington Village Lane End06:39
Horncastle Accommodation Road06:39
Horncastle Elson Way06:39
Horncastle Mountview Garage06:41

Interchange Shelter - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Horncastle Interchange Shelter06:50
Horncastle Winceby Gardens06:55
High ToyntonTetford Road07:00
HagworthinghamDeep Lane07:04
HagworthinghamGeorge & Dragon07:08
Raithby nr SpilsbyRed Lion Inn07:10
HundlebyRaithby Road07:10
HundlebyBrickyard Lane07:11
HundlebyHundleby Hotel07:11
HundlebyGrace Swan Clinic07:12
SpilsbyShades Hotel07:15
SpilsbyInterchange Shelter07:16
SpilsbyShades Hotel07:17
SpilsbySports Ground07:20
PartneyVillage entrance07:21
PartneyRed Lion07:21
PartneyHardings Lane07:22
PartneyDunrobin07:23
ScrembyScremby Crossroads07:25
ScrembyOwl Cottage07:27
CandlesbyRoyal Oak07:29
Gunby (Skegness)East of Gunby Roundabout07:31
Burgh le MarshOld Signal Box07:32
Burgh le MarshPetrol Station07:32
Burgh le MarshDoubledays Lane07:33
Burgh le MarshElm Crescent07:34
Burgh le MarshWainfleet Road07:35
Burgh le MarshBell Hotel07:35
Burgh le MarshMarket Close07:35
Burgh le MarshEast End07:36
Burgh le MarshSycamore Caravan Park07:38
SkegnessStagecoach Depot07:39
SkegnessSouth View Leisure07:41
SkegnessWarth Lane07:44
SkegnessGraham Road07:47
SkegnessDistrict Hospital07:50