548 Reepham

Go back to timetables

inbound

St Catherine's Cross O Cliff Hill
in Priory School Bus Park
15:15
St Catherine's Cross O Cliff Hill
adj Priory Acadamy LSST
15:16
St Catherine's St Catherines
opp South Common
15:16
Lincoln South Park
opp Queens Park School
15:18
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Ripon Street
15:22
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
15:23
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Mainwaring Road
15:24
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Byron Avenue
15:25
Ermine East Nettleham Road
NE-bound Footpath To Health Centre
15:26
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
SE-bound Browning Drive
15:27
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Cowper Drive
15:28
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Goldsmith Walk
15:28
Glebe Park Wragby Road
opp Dunhelm
15:29
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
opp Hawthorn Road
15:31
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
o/s Service Station
15:31
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
adj Lodge Lane
15:34
Reepham High Street
opp Kennel Lane
15:35
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
opp Village Hall
15:37
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Avenue
o/s Hawthorn Avenue
15:37
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
opp Hawthorn Road
15:40
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Priory Pembroke Academy
15:40
Notes:

outbound

Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Parade
07:09
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp Eastcroft
07:09
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Priory Pembroke Academy
07:12
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Avenue
o/s Hawthorn Avenue
07:12
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
opp Hawthorn Road
07:14
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
adj Village Hall
07:15
Reepham Hawthorn Road
adj Kennel Lane
07:19
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Lane
07:20
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
SW-bound Westfield Drv
07:20
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Service Station
07:22
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
adj Hawthorn Road
07:24
Glebe Park Wragby Road
adj Dunhelm
07:24
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Goldsmith Walk
07:25
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Cowper Drive
07:26
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
NW-bound Browning Drive
07:27
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
07:29
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Geneva Avenue
07:29
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Byron Avenue
07:31
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Mainwaring Road
07:32
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
07:36
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
07:39
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
07:45
Lincoln South Park
o/s Queens Park School
07:47
St Catherine's St Catherines
adj South Common
07:51
Notes: