53 Market Rasen

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

inbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Market Rasen King Street
adj Market Place
-- -- 15:40 15:45 --
Market Rasen Legsby Road
in De Aston School Bus Park
-- -- 15:40 -- --
Market Rasen Willingham Road
adj Telephone Box
-- -- 15:46 -- --
Market Rasen King Street
opp Market Place
07:25 11:35 -- -- 17:05
Market Rasen Gainsborough Road
adj South Lane
07:26 11:36 -- -- 17:06
Middle Rasen A46
adj Mill Lane
07:26 11:36 -- -- 17:06
Middle Rasen Gainsborough Road
opp Nag's Head PH
07:27 11:37 -- -- 17:07
Middle Rasen Gainsborough Road
opp Wilkinson Drive
07:33 11:43 -- -- 17:13
Linwood B1202
opp Telephone Box
-- -- 15:50 15:49 --
Buslingthorpe Buslingthorpe Road
adj Council Houses
-- -- 15:52 15:51 --
Faldingworth High Street
adj Village Hall
07:34 11:44 15:52 15:51 17:14
Faldingworth Lincoln Road
adj Jubilee Avenue
07:34 11:44 15:52 15:51 17:14
Faldingworth Market Rasen Road
adj Market Rasen Road Garage
07:37 11:47 15:55 15:54 17:17
Snarford Market Rasen Road
SW-bound Snarford Crossroads
07:41 11:51 15:59 15:58 17:21
Dunholme Scothern Lane
opp Manor Way
07:41 11:51 16:00 15:59 17:21
Dunholme Lincoln Road
opp Mainwaring Close
07:41 11:51 16:00 15:59 17:21
Dunholme Ryland Road
adj Allwood Road
07:42 11:52 16:01 16:00 17:22
Dunholme Ryland Road
adj Roselea Avenue
07:43 11:53 16:01 16:00 17:23
Welton Ryland Road
adj Dunholme Road
07:43 11:53 16:02 16:01 17:23
Welton Ryland Road
opp Village Hall
07:44 11:54 16:03 16:02 17:24
Welton Manor Lane
SE-bound Black Bull Inn
07:45 11:55 16:03 16:02 17:25
Welton Lincoln Road
adj William Farr School
07:50 12:00 16:09 16:08 17:30
Nettleham Welton Road
adj Welton Road Letter Box
07:52 12:02 16:10 16:09 17:32
Nettleham Deepdale Lane
opp Police Headquarters
07:52 12:02 16:11 16:10 17:32
Nettleham Deepdale Lane
opp 1 Deepdale Lane
07:53 12:03 16:12 16:11 17:33
Nettleham Church Street
opp The Green
07:54 12:04 16:12 16:11 17:34
Nettleham High Street
opp Watermill Lane
07:54 12:04 16:13 16:12 17:34
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Beech Avenue
07:55 12:05 16:13 16:12 17:35
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
adj Cliff Avenue
07:55 12:05 16:14 16:13 17:35
Nettleham Lincoln Road
o/s Brown Cow Inn
07:58 12:08 16:16 16:15 17:38
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
07:59 12:09 16:17 16:16 17:39
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
SE-bound Browning Drive
07:59 12:09 16:18 16:17 17:39
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Cowper Drive
08:00 12:10 16:18 16:17 17:40
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Goldsmith Walk
08:01 12:11 16:20 16:19 17:41
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
opp Bishops Road
08:02 12:12 16:21 16:20 17:42
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
08:03 12:13 16:22 16:21 17:43
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
08:07 12:17 16:25 16:24 17:47
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
08:09 12:19 16:28 16:27 17:49
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj St Anne's Road
08:14 12:24 16:32 16:31 17:54
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
08:25 12:35 16:44 16:43 18:05
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
08:29 12:39 16:47 16:46 18:09
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
08:32 12:42 16:51 16:50 18:12
Notes:
Scroll left/right
We've hidden some bus stops.
Market Rasen King Street
adj Market Place
-- -- 15:45 --
Market Rasen Legsby Road
in De Aston School Bus Park
-- -- -- --
Market Rasen Willingham Road
adj Telephone Box
-- -- -- --
Market Rasen King Street
opp Market Place
07:25 11:35 -- 17:05
Market Rasen Gainsborough Road
adj South Lane
07:26 11:36 -- 17:06
Middle Rasen A46
adj Mill Lane
07:26 11:36 -- 17:06
Middle Rasen Gainsborough Road
opp Nag's Head PH
07:27 11:37 -- 17:07
Middle Rasen Gainsborough Road
opp Wilkinson Drive
07:33 11:43 -- 17:13
Linwood B1202
opp Telephone Box
-- -- 15:49 --
Buslingthorpe Buslingthorpe Road
adj Council Houses
-- -- 15:51 --
Faldingworth High Street
adj Village Hall
07:34