53A|InterConnect Lincoln - Market Rasen - Grimsby
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Riverhead Exchange - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

GrimsbyRiverhead Exchange14:40
Ellis WayHolles Street14:44
WeelsbyPasture Street14:45
WeelsbyCatherine Street14:46
WeelsbyTasburgh Street14:48
WeelsbyGranville Street14:48
WeelsbyPatrick Street14:49
WeelsbyTorrington Street14:49
WeelsbyRialto Avenue14:50
Wellow Legsby Avenue14:51
Wellow St Augustine Avenue14:52
Wellow Park Drive14:53
Wellow Connaught Avenue14:54
Wellow Devonshire Avenue14:54
Nuns CornerLaceby Road14:54
Grange First Avenue14:55
Grange Carnarvon Avenue14:55
Grange Walmsgate14:55
Grange Norwich Avenue14:56
Grange Winchester Avenue14:56
Grange Laceby Road14:56
Grange Crowland Avenue14:56
Grange Brocklesby Road14:57
Bradley Bradley Inn14:58
Bradley Morrisons15:01
LacebyGeorge Butler Close15:01
LacebyChurch Lane15:01
LacebyCaistor Road15:02
LacebyGrimsby Road A4615:06
SwallowLayby15:11
CabourneLetter Box15:14
CaistorRawlinson Avenue15:15
CaistorWestwold Road15:19
CaistorButter Market15:19
CaistorSouth Dale15:22
Nettleton Salutation Inn15:23
Nettleton Holton Road Garage15:26
Holton le MoorHope Tavern15:29
Osgodby Low Road15:32
Market RasenFern Drive15:32
Market RasenLady Frances Drive15:33
Market RasenMarket Place15:39
Linwood Telephone Box15:43
BuslingthorpeCouncil Houses15:45
FaldingworthVillage Hall15:45
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue15:45
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage15:51
DunholmeManor Way15:53
DunholmeMainwaring Close15:53
DunholmeAllwood Road15:54
DunholmeRoselea Avenue15:54
Welton Dunholme Road15:55
Welton Village Hall15:56
Welton Black Bull Inn15:57
Welton William Farr School16:02
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box16:03
NettlehamPolice Headquarters16:04
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane16:05
NettlehamThe Green16:05
NettlehamWatermill Lane16:06
NettlehamBeech Avenue16:06
NettlehamCliff Avenue16:07
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn16:09
LincolnLetter Box16:09
Nettleham FieldWaitrose16:10
St. GilesBrowning Drive16:11
St. GilesCowper Drive16:11
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk16:12
LincolnDeacon Road16:13
LincolnBishops Road16:14
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way16:15
LincolnHM Prison16:16
LincolnAncaster Avenue16:17
LincolnSt Anne's Road16:18
LincolnWinnowsty Lane16:22
LincolnTelephone Exchange16:23
LincolnSiemens16:44

Riverhead Exchange - Central Bus Station

Saturday

GrimsbyRiverhead Exchange14:4014:40
Ellis WayHolles Street14:4414:44
WeelsbyPasture Street14:4514:45
WeelsbyCatherine Street14:4614:46
WeelsbyTasburgh Street14:4814:48
WeelsbyGranville Street14:4814:48
WeelsbyPatrick Street14:4914:49
WeelsbyTorrington Street14:4914:49
WeelsbyRialto Avenue14:5014:50
Wellow Legsby Avenue14:5114:51
Wellow St Augustine Avenue14:5214:52
Wellow Park Drive14:5314:53
Wellow Connaught Avenue14:5414:54
Wellow Devonshire Avenue14:5414:54
Nuns CornerLaceby Road14:5414:54
Grange First Avenue14:5514:55
Grange Carnarvon Avenue14:5514:55
Grange Walmsgate14:5514:55
Grange Norwich Avenue14:5614:56
Grange Winchester Avenue14:5614:56
Grange Laceby Road14:5614:56
Grange Crowland Avenue14:5614:56
Grange Brocklesby Road14:5714:57
Bradley Bradley Inn14:5814:58
Bradley Morrisons15:0115:01
LacebyGeorge Butler Close15:0115:01
LacebyChurch Lane15:0115:01
LacebyCaistor Road15:0215:02
LacebyGrimsby Road A4615:0615:06
SwallowLayby15:1115:11
CabourneLetter Box15:1415:14
CaistorRawlinson Avenue15:1515:15
CaistorWestwold Road15:1915:19
CaistorButter Market15:1915:19
CaistorSouth Dale15:2215:22
Nettleton Salutation Inn15:2315:23
Nettleton Holton Road Garage15:2615:26
Holton le MoorHope Tavern15:2915:29
Osgodby Low Road15:3215:32
Market RasenFern Drive15:3215:32
Market RasenLady Frances Drive15:3315:33
Market RasenMarket Place15:3915:39
Linwood Telephone Box15:4315:43
BuslingthorpeCouncil Houses15:4515:45
FaldingworthVillage Hall15:4515:45
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue15:4515:45
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage15:5115:51
DunholmeManor Way15:5315:53
DunholmeMainwaring Close15:5315:53
DunholmeAllwood Road15:5415:54
DunholmeRoselea Avenue15:5415:54
Welton Dunholme Road15:5515:55
Welton Village Hall15:5615:56
Welton Black Bull Inn15:5715:57
Welton William Farr School16:0216:02
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box16:0316:03
NettlehamPolice Headquarters16:0416:04
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane16:0516:05
NettlehamThe Green16:0516:05
NettlehamWatermill Lane16:0616:06
NettlehamBeech Avenue16:0616:06
NettlehamCliff Avenue16:0716:07
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn16:0916:09
LincolnLetter Box16:0916:09
Nettleham FieldWaitrose16:1016:10
St. GilesBrowning Drive16:1116:11
St. GilesCowper Drive16:1116:11
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk16:1216:12
LincolnDeacon Road16:1316:13
LincolnBishops Road16:1416:14
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way16:1516:15
LincolnHM Prison16:1616:16
LincolnAncaster Avenue16:1716:17
LincolnSt Anne's Road16:1816:18
LincolnWinnowsty Lane16:2216:22
LincolnTelephone Exchange16:2316:23
LincolnSiemens16:4416:44

Central Bus Station - Market Place

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:40
LincolnWinnowsty Lane07:45
LincolnLimelands07:45
LincolnAncaster Avenue07:46
LincolnHM Prison07:46
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way07:47
Tower EstateJTF Store07:47
Tower EstateFord Garage07:48
LincolnBishops Road07:49
LincolnDeacon Road07:49
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk07:50
St. GilesCowper Drive07:51
St. GilesBrowning Drive07:51
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:52
LincolnLetter Box07:55
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:55
NettlehamCliff Avenue07:56
NettlehamBeech Avenue07:56
NettlehamWatermill Lane07:57
NettlehamAll Saints Church07:58
NettlehamThe Green07:58
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane07:59
NettlehamPolice Headquarters08:00
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box08:05
Welton William Farr School08:07
Welton Black Bull Inn08:07
Welton Village Hall08:08
Welton Dunholme Road08:08
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:09
DunholmeAllwood Road08:10
DunholmeMainwaring Close08:10
DunholmeManor Way08:17
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage08:17
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue08:18
FaldingworthVillage Hall08:20
BuslingthorpeCouncil Houses08:27
Linwood Telephone Box08:33

Central Bus Station - Market Place

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:4007:40
LincolnWinnowsty Lane07:4507:45
LincolnLimelands07:4507:45
LincolnAncaster Avenue07:4607:46
LincolnHM Prison07:4607:46
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way07:4707:47
Tower EstateJTF Store07:4707:47
Tower EstateFord Garage07:4807:48
LincolnBishops Road07:4907:49
LincolnDeacon Road07:4907:49
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk07:5007:50
St. GilesCowper Drive07:5107:51
St. GilesBrowning Drive07:5107:51
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:5207:52
LincolnLetter Box07:5507:55
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:5507:55
NettlehamCliff Avenue07:5607:56
NettlehamBeech Avenue07:5607:56
NettlehamWatermill Lane07:5707:57
NettlehamAll Saints Church07:5807:58
NettlehamThe Green07:5807:58
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane07:5907:59
NettlehamPolice Headquarters08:0008:00
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box08:0508:05
Welton William Farr School08:0708:07
Welton Black Bull Inn08:0708:07
Welton Village Hall08:0808:08
Welton Dunholme Road08:0808:08
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:0908:09
DunholmeAllwood Road08:1008:10
DunholmeMainwaring Close08:1008:10
DunholmeManor Way08:1708:17
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage08:1708:17
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue08:1808:18
FaldingworthVillage Hall08:2008:20
BuslingthorpeCouncil Houses08:2708:27
Linwood Telephone Box08:3308:33

Central Bus Station - Market Place

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:30
LincolnWinnowsty Lane07:35
LincolnLimelands07:35
LincolnAncaster Avenue07:36
LincolnHM Prison07:36
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way07:37
Tower EstateJTF Store07:37
Tower EstateFord Garage07:38
LincolnBishops Road07:39
LincolnDeacon Road07:39
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk07:40
St. GilesCowper Drive07:41
St. GilesBrowning Drive07:41
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:42
LincolnLetter Box07:45
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:45
NettlehamCliff Avenue07:46
NettlehamBeech Avenue07:46
NettlehamWatermill Lane07:47
NettlehamAll Saints Church07:48
NettlehamThe Green07:48
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane07:49
NettlehamPolice Headquarters07:50
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:55
Welton William Farr School07:57
Welton Black Bull Inn07:57
Welton Village Hall07:58
Welton Dunholme Road07:58
DunholmeRoselea Avenue07:59
DunholmeAllwood Road08:00
DunholmeMainwaring Close08:00
DunholmeManor Way08:07
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage08:07
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue08:08
FaldingworthVillage Hall08:10
BuslingthorpeCouncil Houses08:17
Linwood Telephone Box08:26
Market RasenTelephone Box08:28
Market RasenDe Aston School Bus Park08:33

Riverhead Exchange - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

GrimsbyRiverhead Exchange14:40
Ellis WayHolles Street14:44
WeelsbyPasture Street14:45
WeelsbyCatherine Street14:46
WeelsbyTasburgh Street14:48
WeelsbyGranville Street14:48
WeelsbyPatrick Street14:49
WeelsbyTorrington Street14:49
WeelsbyRialto Avenue14:50
Wellow Legsby Avenue14:51
Wellow St Augustine Avenue14:52
Wellow Park Drive14:53
Wellow Connaught Avenue14:54
Wellow Devonshire Avenue14:54
Nuns CornerLaceby Road14:54
Grange First Avenue14:55
Grange Carnarvon Avenue14:55
Grange Walmsgate14:55
Grange Norwich Avenue14:56
Grange Winchester Avenue14:56
Grange Laceby Road14:56
Grange Crowland Avenue14:56
Grange Brocklesby Road14:57
Bradley Bradley Inn14:58
Bradley Morrisons15:01
LacebyGeorge Butler Close15:01
LacebyChurch Lane15:01
LacebyCaistor Road15:02
LacebyGrimsby Road A4615:06
SwallowLayby15:11
CabourneLetter Box15:14
CaistorRawlinson Avenue15:15
CaistorWestwold Road15:19
CaistorButter Market15:19
CaistorSouth Dale15:22
Nettleton Salutation Inn15:23
Nettleton Holton Road Garage15:26
Holton le MoorHope Tavern15:29
Osgodby Low Road15:31
Market RasenFern Drive15:32
Market RasenSouth Lane15:33
Market RasenMarket Place15:38
Market RasenDe Aston School Bus Park15:38
Market RasenTelephone Box15:44
Linwood Telephone Box15:48
BuslingthorpeCouncil Houses15:50
FaldingworthVillage Hall15:50
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue15:50
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage15:57
DunholmeManor Way15:58
DunholmeMainwaring Close15:58
DunholmeAllwood Road15:59
DunholmeRoselea Avenue15:59
Welton Dunholme Road16:00
Welton Village Hall16:01
Welton Black Bull Inn16:02
Welton William Farr School16:07
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box16:08
NettlehamPolice Headquarters16:09
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane16:10
NettlehamThe Green16:10
NettlehamWatermill Lane16:11
NettlehamBeech Avenue16:11
NettlehamCliff Avenue16:12
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn16:14
LincolnLetter Box16:14
Nettleham FieldWaitrose16:15
St. GilesBrowning Drive16:16
St. GilesCowper Drive16:16
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk16:17
LincolnDeacon Road16:18
LincolnBishops Road16:19
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way16:20
LincolnHM Prison16:21
LincolnAncaster Avenue16:22
LincolnSt Anne's Road16:23
LincolnWinnowsty Lane16:27
LincolnTelephone Exchange16:28
LincolnSiemens16:49