535 Lincoln County Hospital

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
06:36
Lincoln St Mary's Street
adj Rail Station Car Park
05:55
Lincoln Wigford Way
adj NCP Car Park
05:55
Lincoln Newland
opp New Life Church
05:56
Lincoln Newland
opp County Offices
05:58
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
05:58
Lincoln High Street
adj Thomas Cooper Church
05:59
Lincoln High Street
adj St Peter At Gowt's Church
05:59
Lincoln High Street
adj Sewell's Walk
05:59
Lincoln High Street
opp Robey Street
06:00
Lincoln High Street
opp Tealby Street
06:01
St Catherine's St Catherines
opp Hamilton Road
06:01
Bracebridge Newark Road
opp Otter's Cottages
06:02
Bracebridge Newark Road
opp Manby Street
06:02
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Ellison Street
06:03
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Grosvenor Nursing Home
06:03
Brant Road Brant Road
adj All Saints Church
06:04
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Parker Avenue
06:04
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Broughton Gardens
06:05
Brant Road Larne Road
adj Glendon Close
06:05
Brant Road Larne Road
adj Glenarm Crescent
06:06
Brant Road Larne Road
opp Foyle Close
06:06
Brant Road Larne Road
adj Birkdale
06:07
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Larne Road
06:07
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Crows Nest PH
06:07
Brant Road Brant Road
o/s Church Centre
06:08
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Chiltern Road
06:08
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Broughton Gardens
06:08
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Parker Avenue
06:09
Brant Road Brant Road
opp All Saints Church
06:10
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
opp Fosse House
06:10
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
opp Gregg Hall Crescent
06:11
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
adj Rivermead Close
06:11
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
opp Wallis Avenue
06:12
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
opp Baildon Crescent
06:13
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
adj Highfield Terrace
06:13
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
opp Broadway
06:13
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
adj Fen Lane
06:14
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
opp Eyam Way
06:14
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
adj The Plough PH
06:15
North Hykeham Moor Lane
opp Social Club
06:16
North Hykeham Moor Lane
o/s Health Centre
06:16
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Station Road
06:17
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Asda Goods Entrance
06:17
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Dore Avenue
06:18
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Wetherby Crescent
06:18
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fosse Drive
06:20
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
adj Sainsburys
06:21
Boultham Moor Moorland Avenue
adj Crown & Arrows PH
06:22
Boultham Moor Moorland Avenue
adj Round Shops
06:23
Lincoln Moorland Avenue
opp Harris Road
06:25
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj St Peter & St Paul Church
06:25
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
NE-bound Junction with Western Avenue
06:26
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp Mayfair Avenue
06:26
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj St Andrew's Drive
06:27
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Bristol Drive
06:27
Lincoln Dixon Street
opp Lidl
06:28
Lincoln Dixon Street
E-bound Dixon Street
06:29
Lincoln High Street
opp Sewell's Walk
06:29
Lincoln High Street
opp St Peter At Gowt's Church
06:30
Lincoln High Street
o/s Argos
06:30
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:31
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
06:32
Lincoln Brayford Way
adj University of Lincoln
06:33
Lincoln Newland
o/s County Offices
06:34
Lincoln St Mary's Street
opp Rail Station Car Park
06:35
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
06:37
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
06:38
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
06:39
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
06:39
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
06:40
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
06:40
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
06:41
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
06:42
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
06:43
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
06:44
Notes: