535 Lincoln South Circular
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - County Hospital Main Entrance

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:37
LincolnSiemens05:57
LincolnEast West Link Road05:58
LincolnThomas Cooper Church05:59
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church05:59
LincolnSewell's Walk05:59
LincolnRobey Street06:00
LincolnTealby Street06:01
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road06:01
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages06:02
Bracebridge Manby Street06:02
Bracebridge Ellison Street06:03
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home06:04
Brant RoadAll Saints Church06:04
Brant RoadParker Avenue06:05
Brant RoadBroughton Gardens06:05
Brant RoadGlendon Close06:06
Brant RoadGlenarm Crescent06:06
Brant RoadFoyle Close06:07
Brant RoadBirkdale06:08
Brant RoadLarne Road06:08
Brant RoadCrows Nest06:08
Brant RoadChurch Centre06:08
Brant RoadChiltern Road06:09
Brant RoadBroughton Gardens06:09
Brant RoadParker Avenue06:10
Brant RoadAll Saints Church06:11
Hykeham RoadFosse House06:11
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent06:11
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close06:12
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue06:13
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent06:13
North HykehamHighfield Terrace06:14
North HykehamBroadway06:14
North HykehamFen Lane06:15
North HykehamEyam Way06:15
North HykehamThe Plough06:16
North HykehamSocial Club06:16
North HykehamHealth Centre06:17
North HykehamStation Road06:17
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance06:18
North HykehamDore Avenue06:18
North HykehamWetherby Crescent06:19
North HykehamFosse Drive06:21
Boultham MoorSainsburys06:22
Boultham MoorCrown & Arrows06:22
Boultham MoorRound Shops06:24
LincolnHarris Road06:26
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church06:26
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue06:27
LincolnMayfair Avenue06:28
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive06:28
LincolnBristol Drive06:29
LincolnLidl06:30
LincolnDixon Street06:30
LincolnSewell's Walk06:31
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church06:32
LincolnArgos06:34
LincolnEast West Link Road06:36
LincolnSt Swithins's Church06:38
LincolnCollege Of Art06:39
LincolnCheviot Street06:40
LincolnArboretum06:40
LincolnClarina Street06:40
LincolnLaceby Street06:41
LincolnHartley Street06:42
LincolnJellicoe Avenue06:42
Tower EstateCrofton Road06:44
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:45