533 Lincoln

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
04:55
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
04:56
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
04:57
Lincoln High Street
adj Thomas Cooper Church
04:57
Lincoln High Street
adj St Peter At Gowt's Church
04:57
Lincoln High Street
adj Sewell's Walk
04:58
Lincoln Dixon Street
W-bound Dixon Street
04:58
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Lidl
04:59
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp Bristol Drive
04:59
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp St Andrew's Drive
04:59
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Mayfair Avenue
05:00
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
SW-bound Junction with Western Avenue
05:00
Lincoln Moorland Avenue
opp Nomad Charity Shop
05:01
Lincoln Moorland Avenue
adj Harris Road
05:01
Boultham Moor Moorland Avenue
opp Round Shops
05:02
Boultham Moor Moorland Avenue
opp Crown & Arrows PH
05:04
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
opp City School
05:04
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
opp Almond Avenue
05:06
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Stones Place
05:06
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
adj Meadowlake Close
05:07
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
opp Woodfield Avenue
05:07
Birchwood Estate Larchwood Crescent
opp Larchwood Crescent
05:07
Birchwood Estate Firtree Avenue
opp Elmwood Close
05:08
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue
opp Woodfield Close
05:08
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue
adj Salix Approach
05:09
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue
adj Jasmin Road
05:09
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue
adj Mildenhall Drive
05:09
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue
opp Wentworth Way
05:10
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue
adj Aberporth Drive
05:10
Doddington Park Woodfield Avenue
adj Brooklands Way
05:10
Doddington Park Woodfield Avenue
adj Silverstone Road
05:11
Doddington Park Pershore Way
opp Leconfield Road
05:11
Doddington Park Pershore Way
adj Kelstern Road
05:11
Doddington Park Pershore Way
opp Waltham Road
05:12
Doddington Park Doddington Road
opp Sadler Road
05:13
Doddington Park Doddington Road
adj Frome Close
05:13
Lincoln Doddington Road
o/s Swanholme Tavern
05:13
Lincoln Doddington Road
opp Exchange Road
05:14
Lincoln Doddington Road
opp Clarke Road
05:16
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
05:16
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
05:17
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
05:17
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
05:18
North Hykeham Moor Lane
opp Health Centre
05:18
North Hykeham Moor Lane
opp Bodmin Moor Close
05:19
North Hykeham Moor Lane
o/s Social Club
05:19
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
opp The Plough PH
05:20
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
adj Eyam Way
05:21
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
adj Broadway
05:21
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
opp Highfield Terrace
05:22
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
adj Baildon Crescent
05:23
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
adj Wallis Avenue
05:23
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
opp Rivermead Close
05:24
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
adj Gregg Hall Crescent
05:25
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj The Plough PH
05:25
Brant Road Brant Road
adj All Saints Church
05:26
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Parker Avenue
05:27
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Broughton Gardens
05:27
Brant Road Larne Road
adj Glendon Close
05:27
Brant Road Larne Road
adj Glenarm Crescent
05:28
Brant Road Larne Road
opp Foyle Close
05:28
Brant Road Larne Road
adj Birkdale
05:29
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Larne Road
05:29
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Crows Nest PH
05:30
Brant Road Brant Road
o/s Church Centre
05:30
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Chiltern Road
05:31
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Broughton Gardens
05:31
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Parker Avenue
05:32
Brant Road Brant Road
opp All Saints Church
05:33
Bracebridge Newark Road
opp Ellison Street
05:34
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Manby Street
05:35
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Otter's Cottages
05:36
St Catherine's St Catherines
adj Hamilton Road
05:37
St Catherine's St Catherines
opp South Common
05:38
Lincoln High Street
adj Tealby Street
05:39
Lincoln High Street
adj Robey Street
05:40
Lincoln High Street
opp Sewell's Walk
05:42
Lincoln High Street
opp St Peter At Gowt's Church
05:43
Lincoln High Street
o/s Argos
05:45
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
05:49
Notes: