53|InterConnect Lincoln - Market Rasen - Grimsby
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - Riverhead Exchange

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:4008:4010:4012:4014:4015:4017:2018:20
LincolnWinnowsty Lane06:4508:4510:4512:4514:4515:4517:2518:25
LincolnLimelands06:4508:4910:4612:4614:4615:4617:2618:26
LincolnAncaster Avenue06:4608:5210:4812:4814:4815:4817:2818:28
LincolnHM Prison06:4608:5210:4812:4814:4815:4817:2818:28
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:4708:5310:4912:4914:4915:4917:2918:29
Tower EstateJTF Store06:4708:5310:4912:4914:4915:4917:2918:29
Tower EstateFord Garage06:4808:5410:5012:5014:5015:5017:3018:30
LincolnBishops Road06:4908:5510:5112:5114:5115:5117:3118:31
LincolnDeacon Road06:4908:5510:5112:5114:5115:5117:3118:31
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk06:5008:5610:5212:5214:5215:5217:3218:32
St. GilesCowper Drive06:5108:5710:5312:5314:5315:5317:3318:33
St. GilesBrowning Drive06:5108:5710:5312:5314:5315:5317:3318:33
Nettleham FieldWaitrose06:5208:5810:5412:5414:5415:5417:3418:34
LincolnLetter Box06:5409:0110:5712:5714:5715:5717:3718:37
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn06:5409:0110:5712:5714:5715:5717:3718:37
NettlehamCliff Avenue06:5509:0210:5812:5814:5815:5817:3818:38
NettlehamBeech Avenue06:5509:0210:5812:5814:5815:5817:3818:38
NettlehamWatermill Lane06:5509:0310:5912:5914:5915:5917:3918:39
NettlehamAll Saints Church06:5609:0411:0013:0015:0016:0017:5018:40
NettlehamThe Green06:5609:0411:0013:0015:0016:0017:5018:40
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane06:5709:0511:0113:0115:0116:0117:5118:41
NettlehamPolice Headquarters06:5809:0611:0213:0215:0216:0217:5218:42
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:0309:1111:0713:0715:0716:0717:5718:47
Welton William Farr School07:0509:1311:0913:0915:0916:0917:5918:49
Welton Black Bull Inn07:0509:1311:0913:0915:0916:0917:5918:49
Welton Village Hall07:0609:1411:1013:1015:1016:1018:0018:50
Welton Dunholme Road07:0609:1411:1013:1015:1016:1018:0018:50
DunholmeRoselea Avenue07:0709:1511:1113:1115:1116:1118:0118:51
DunholmeAllwood Road07:0809:1811:1213:1215:1216:1218:0218:52
DunholmeMainwaring Close07:0809:1811:1213:1215:1216:1218:0218:52
DunholmeManor Way07:1309:2511:1913:1915:1916:1918:0918:59
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage07:1309:2511:1913:1915:1916:1918:0918:59
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue07:1409:2611:2013:2015:2016:2018:1019:00
FaldingworthVillage Hall07:1909:3111:2513:2515:2516:2518:1519:05
Middle RasenWilkinson Drive07:2009:3311:2713:2715:2716:2718:1719:07
Middle RasenNag's Head07:2009:3311:2713:2715:2716:2718:1719:07
Middle RasenMill Lane07:2209:3511:2913:2915:2916:2918:1919:09
Market RasenSouth Lane07:2309:3611:3013:3015:3016:3018:2019:10
Market RasenMarket Place07:2309:3611:3013:3015:3016:3018:2019:10
Market RasenLady Frances Drive07:2409:3711:3113:3115:3116:3118:2119:11
Market RasenFern Drive07:2709:4011:3413:3415:3416:3418:2419:14
Osgodby Low Road07:3209:4411:3813:3815:3816:3818:2819:18
Holton le MoorHope Tavern07:3409:4611:4013:4015:4016:4018:3019:20
Nettleton Holton Road Garage07:3609:4811:4213:4215:4216:4218:3219:22
Nettleton Salutation Inn07:3709:4911:4313:4315:4316:4318:3319:23
CaistorRawlinson Avenue07:3809:5011:4413:4415:4416:4418:3419:24
CaistorWestwold Road07:3909:5111:4513:4515:4516:4518:3519:25
CaistorButter Market07:3909:5111:4513:4515:4516:4518:3519:25
CaistorSouth Dale07:4309:5511:4913:4915:4916:4918:3919:29
CabourneLetter Box07:4609:5811:5213:5215:5216:5218:4219:32
SwallowLayby07:5010:0211:5613:5615:5616:5618:4619:36
LacebyGrimsby Road A4607:5110:0311:5713:5715:5716:5718:4719:37
LacebyCaistor Road07:5210:0411:5813:5815:5816:5818:4819:38
LacebyChurch Lane07:5210:0411:5813:5815:5816:5818:4819:38
LacebyGeorge Butler Close07:5210:0411:5813:5815:5816:5818:4819:38
LacebyBusiness Park07:5410:0612:0014:0016:0017:0018:5019:40
Bradley Morrisons07:5510:0712:0114:0116:0117:0118:5119:41
Bradley Bradley Inn07:5510:0712:0114:0116:0117:0118:5119:41
Grange Brocklesby Road07:5510:0712:0114:0116:0117:0118:5119:41
Grange Crowland Avenue07:5610:0812:0214:0216:0217:0218:5219:42
Grange Laceby Road07:5610:0812:0214:0216:0217:0218:5219:42
Grange Winchester Avenue07:5610:0812:0214:0216:0217:0218:5219:42
Grange Norwich Avenue07:5610:0812:0214:0216:0217:0218:5219:42
Grange Walmsgate07:5710:0912:0314:0316:0317:0318:5319:43
Grange Carnarvon Avenue07:5710:1012:0314:0316:0317:0318:5319:43
Grange First Avenue07:5810:1212:0414:0416:0417:0418:5419:44
Wellow Devonshire Avenue07:5810:1212:0414:0416:0417:0418:5419:44
Wellow Connaught Avenue07:5910:1312:0514:0516:0517:0518:5519:45
Wellow Park Drive07:5910:1312:0514:0516:0517:0518:5519:45
Wellow Legsby Avenue08:0110:1512:0714:0716:0717:0718:5719:47
WeelsbyTorrington Street08:0110:1512:0714:0716:0717:0718:5719:47
WeelsbyPatrick Street08:0310:1712:0914:0916:0917:0918:5919:49
WeelsbyTasburgh Street08:0410:1812:1014:1016:1017:1019:0019:50
WeelsbyCatherine Street08:0610:2012:1214:1216:1217:1219:0219:52
WeelsbyPasture Street08:0710:2112:1314:1316:1317:1319:0319:53
WeelsbyHainton Avenue08:0910:2312:1514:1516:1517:1519:0519:55
Ellis WayHolles Street08:2110:3112:2314:2316:2317:2319:1320:03

Central Bus Station - Riverhead Exchange

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:4006:4008:4008:4010:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:4015:4015:4017:2017:2018:20
LincolnWinnowsty Lane06:4506:4508:4508:4510:4510:4512:4512:4514:4514:4515:4515:4517:2517:2518:25
LincolnLimelands06:4506:4508:4908:4910:4610:4612:4612:4614:4614:4615:4615:4617:2617:2618:26
LincolnAncaster Avenue06:4606:4608:5208:5210:4810:4812:4812:4814:4814:4815:4815:4817:2817:2818:28
LincolnHM Prison06:4606:4608:5208:5210:4810:4812:4812:4814:4814:4815:4815:4817:2817:2818:28
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:4706:4708:5308:5310:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:4915:4915:4917:2917:2918:29
Tower EstateJTF Store06:4706:4708:5308:5310:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:4915:4915:4917:2917:2918:29
Tower EstateFord Garage06:4806:4808:5408:5410:5010:5012:5012:5014:5014:5015:5015:5017:3017:3018:30
LincolnBishops Road06:4906:4908:5508:5510:5110:5112:5112:5114:5114:5115:5115:5117:3117:3118:31
LincolnDeacon Road06:4906:4908:5508:5510:5110:5112:5112:5114:5114:5115:5115:5117:3117:3118:31
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk06:5006:5008:5608:5610:5210:5212:5212:5214:5214:5215:5215:5217:3217:3218:32
St. GilesCowper Drive06:5106:5108:5708:5710:5310:5312:5312:5314:5314:5315:5315:5317:3317:3318:33
St. GilesBrowning Drive06:5106:5108:5708:5710:5310:5312:5312:5314:5314:5315:5315:5317:3317:3318:33
Nettleham FieldWaitrose06:5206:5208:5808:5810:5410:5412:5412:5414:5414:5415:5415:5417:3417:3418:34
LincolnLetter Box06:5406:5409:0109:0110:5710:5712:5712:5714:5714:5715:5715:5717:3717:3718:37
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn06:5406:5409:0109:0110:5710:5712:5712:5714:5714:5715:5715:5717:3717:3718:37
NettlehamCliff Avenue06:5506:5509:0209:0210:5810:5812:5812:5814:5814:5815:5815:5817:3817:3818:38
NettlehamBeech Avenue06:5506:5509:0209:0210:5810:5812:5812:5814:5814:5815:5815:5817:3817:3818:38
NettlehamWatermill Lane06:5506:5509:0309:0310:5910:5912:5912:5914:5914:5915:5915:5917:3917:3918:39
NettlehamAll Saints Church06:5606:5609:0409:0411:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:5017:5018:40
NettlehamThe Green06:5606:5609:0409:0411:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:5017:5018:40
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane06:5706:5709:0509:0511:0111:0113:0113:0115:0115:0116:0116:0117:5117:5118:41
NettlehamPolice Headquarters06:5806:5809:0609:0611:0211:0213:0213:0215:0215:0216:0216:0217:5217:5218:42
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:0307:0309:1109:1111:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:5717:5718:47
Welton William Farr School07:0507:0509:1309:1311:0911:0913:0913:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:5917:5918:49
Welton Black Bull Inn07:0507:0509:1309:1311:0911:0913:0913:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:5917:5918:49
Welton Village Hall07:0607:0609:1409:1411:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:1016:1016:1018:0018:0018:50
Welton Dunholme Road07:0607:0609:1409:1411:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:1016:1016:1018:0018:0018:50
DunholmeRoselea Avenue07:0707:0709:1509:1511:1111:1113:1113:1115:1115:1116:1116:1118:0118:0118:51
DunholmeAllwood Road07:0807:0809:1809:1811:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1216:1216:1218:0218:0218:52
DunholmeMainwaring Close07:0807:0809:1809:1811:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1216:1216:1218:0218:0218:52
DunholmeManor Way07:1307:1309:2509:2511:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:1916:1916:1918:0918:0918:59
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage07:1307:1309:2509:2511:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:1916:1916:1918:0918:0918:59
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue07:1407:1409:2609:2611:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:2016:2016:2018:1018:1019:00
FaldingworthVillage Hall07:1907:1909:3109:3111:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2516:2516:2518:1518:1519:05
Middle RasenWilkinson Drive07:2007:2009:3309:3311:2711:2713:2713:2715:2715:2716:2716:2718:1718:1719:07
Middle RasenNag's Head07:2007:2009:3309:3311:2711:2713:2713:2715:2715:2716:2716:2718:1718:1719:07
Middle RasenMill Lane07:2207:2209:3509:3511:2911:2913:2913:2915:2915:2916:2916:2918:1918:1919:09
Market RasenSouth Lane07:2307:2309:3609:3611:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:3016:3016:3018:2018:2019:10
Market RasenMarket Place07:2307:2309:3609:3611:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:3016:3016:3018:2018:2019:10
Market RasenLady Frances Drive07:2407:2409:3709:3711:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3116:3116:3118:2118:2119:11
Market RasenFern Drive07:2707:2709:4009:4011:3411:3413:3413:3415:3415:3416:3416:3418:2418:2419:14
Osgodby Low Road07:3207:3209:4409:4411:3811:3813:3813:3815:3815:3816:3816:3818:2818:2819:18
Holton le MoorHope Tavern07:3407:3409:4609:4611:4011:4013:4013:4015:4015:4016:4016:4018:3018:3019:20
Nettleton Holton Road Garage07:3607:3609:4809:4811:4211:4213:4213:4215:4215:4216:4216:4218:3218:3219:22
Nettleton Salutation Inn07:3707:3709:4909:4911:4311:4313:4313:4315:4315:4316:4316:4318:3318:3319:23
CaistorRawlinson Avenue07:3807:3809:5009:5011:4411:4413:4413:4415:4415:4416:4416:4418:3418:3419:24
CaistorWestwold Road07:3907:3909:5109:5111:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:4516:4516:4518:3518:3519:25
CaistorButter Market07:3907:3909:5109:5111:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:4516:4516:4518:3518:3519:25
CaistorSouth Dale07:4307:4309:5509:5511:4911:4913:4913:4915:4915:4916:4916:4918:3918:3919:29
CabourneLetter Box07:4607:4609:5809:5811:5211:5213:5213:5215:5215:5216:5216:5218:4218:4219:32
SwallowLayby07:5007:5010:0210:0211:5611:5613:5613:5615:5615:5616:5616:5618:4618:4619:36
LacebyGrimsby Road A4607:5107:5110:0310:0311:5711:5713:5713:5715:5715:5716:5716:5718:4718:4719:37
LacebyCaistor Road07:5207:5210:0410:0411:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:5816:5816:5818:4818:4819:38
LacebyChurch Lane07:5207:5210:0410:0411:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:5816:5816:5818:4818:4819:38
LacebyGeorge Butler Close07:5207:5210:0410:0411:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:5816:5816:5818:4818:4819:38
LacebyBusiness Park07:5407:5410:0610:0612:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:0017:0017:0018:5018:5019:40
Bradley Morrisons07:5507:5510:0710:0712:0112:0114:0114:0116:0116:0117:0117:0118:5118:5119:41
Bradley Bradley Inn07:5507:5510:0710:0712:0112:0114:0114:0116:0116:0117:0117:0118:5118:5119:41
Grange Brocklesby Road07:5507:5510:0710:0712:0112:0114:0114:0116:0116:0117:0117:0118:5118:5119:41
Grange Crowland Avenue07:5607:5610:0810:0812:0212:0214:0214:0216:0216:0217:0217:0218:5218:5219:42
Grange Laceby Road07:5607:5610:0810:0812:0212:0214:0214:0216:0216:0217:0217:0218:5218:5219:42
Grange Winchester Avenue07:5607:5610:0810:0812:0212:0214:0214:0216:0216:0217:0217:0218:5218:5219:42
Grange Norwich Avenue07:5607:5610:0810:0812:0212:0214:0214:0216:0216:0217:0217:0218:5218:5219:42
Grange Walmsgate07:5707:5710:0910:0912:0312:0314:0314:0316:0316:0317:0317:0318:5318:5319:43
Grange Carnarvon Avenue07:5707:5710:1010:1012:0312:0314:0314:0316:0316:0317:0317:0318:5318:5319:43
Grange First Avenue07:5807:5810:1210:1212:0412:0414:0414:0416:0416:0417:0417:0418:5418:5419:44
Wellow Devonshire Avenue07:5807:5810:1210:1212:0412:0414:0414:0416:0416:0417:0417:0418:5418:5419:44
Wellow Connaught Avenue07:5907:5910:1310:1312:0512:0514:0514:0516:0516:0517:0517:0518:5518:5519:45
Wellow Park Drive07:5907:5910:1310:1312:0512:0514:0514:0516:0516:0517:0517:0518:5518:5519:45
Wellow Legsby Avenue08:0108:0110:1510:1512:0712:0714:0714:0716:0716:0717:0717:0718:5718:5719:47
WeelsbyTorrington Street08:0108:0110:1510:1512:0712:0714:0714:0716:0716:0717:0717:0718:5718:5719:47
WeelsbyPatrick Street08:0308:0310:1710:1712:0912:0914:0914:0916:0916:0917:0917:0918:5918:5919:49
WeelsbyTasburgh Street08:0408:0410:1810:1812:1012:1014:1014:1016:1016:1017:1017:1019:0019:0019:50
WeelsbyCatherine Street08:0608:0610:2010:2012:1212:1214:1214:1216:1216:1217:1217:1219:0219:0219:52
WeelsbyPasture Street08:0708:0710:2110:2112:1312:1314:1314:1316:1316:1317:1317:1319:0319:0319:53
WeelsbyHainton Avenue08:0908:0910:2310:2312:1512:1514:1514:1516:1516:1517:1517:1519:0519:0519:55
Ellis WayHolles Street08:2108:2110:3110:3112:2312:2314:2314:2316:2316:2317:2317:2319:1319:1320:03
LincolnCentral Bus Station18:20
LincolnWinnowsty Lane18:25
LincolnLimelands18:26
LincolnAncaster Avenue18:28
LincolnHM Prison18:28
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way18:29
Tower EstateJTF Store18:29
Tower EstateFord Garage18:30
LincolnBishops Road18:31
LincolnDeacon Road18:31
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk18:32
St. GilesCowper Drive18:33
St. GilesBrowning Drive18:33
Nettleham FieldWaitrose18:34
LincolnLetter Box18:37
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn18:37
NettlehamCliff Avenue18:38
NettlehamBeech Avenue18:38
NettlehamWatermill Lane18:39
NettlehamAll Saints Church18:40
NettlehamThe Green18:40
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane18:41
NettlehamPolice Headquarters18:42
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box18:47
Welton William Farr School18:49
Welton Black Bull Inn18:49
Welton Village Hall18:50
Welton Dunholme Road18:50
DunholmeRoselea Avenue18:51
DunholmeAllwood Road18:52
DunholmeMainwaring Close18:52
DunholmeManor Way18:59
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage18:59
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue19:00
FaldingworthVillage Hall19:05
Middle RasenWilkinson Drive19:07
Middle RasenNag's Head19:07
Middle RasenMill Lane19:09
Market RasenSouth Lane19:10
Market RasenMarket Place19:10
Market RasenLady Frances Drive19:11
Market RasenFern Drive19:14
Osgodby Low Road19:18
Holton le MoorHope Tavern19:20
Nettleton Holton Road Garage19:22
Nettleton Salutation Inn19:23
CaistorRawlinson Avenue19:24
CaistorWestwold Road19:25
CaistorButter Market19:25
CaistorSouth Dale19:29
CabourneLetter Box19:32
SwallowLayby19:36
LacebyGrimsby Road A4619:37
LacebyCaistor Road19:38
LacebyChurch Lane19:38
LacebyGeorge Butler Close19:38
LacebyBusiness Park19:40
Bradley Morrisons19:41
Bradley Bradley Inn19:41
Grange Brocklesby Road19:41
Grange Crowland Avenue19:42
Grange Laceby Road19:42
Grange Winchester Avenue19:42
Grange Norwich Avenue19:42
Grange Walmsgate19:43
Grange Carnarvon Avenue19:43
Grange First Avenue19:44
Wellow Devonshire Avenue19:44
Wellow Connaught Avenue19:45
Wellow Park Drive19:45
Wellow Legsby Avenue19:47
WeelsbyTorrington Street19:47
WeelsbyPatrick Street19:49
WeelsbyTasburgh Street19:50
WeelsbyCatherine Street19:52
WeelsbyPasture Street19:53
WeelsbyHainton Avenue19:55
Ellis WayHolles Street20:03

Market Place - Riverhead Exchange

Monday to Friday

Market RasenMarket Place08:42
Market RasenLady Frances Drive08:43
Market RasenFern Drive08:46
Osgodby Low Road08:50
Holton le MoorHope Tavern08:52
Nettleton Holton Road Garage08:54
Nettleton Salutation Inn08:55
CaistorRawlinson Avenue08:56
CaistorWestwold Road08:57
CaistorButter Market08:57
CaistorSouth Dale09:01
CabourneLetter Box09:04
SwallowLayby09:08
LacebyGrimsby Road A4609:09
LacebyCaistor Road09:10
LacebyChurch Lane09:10
LacebyGeorge Butler Close09:10
LacebyBusiness Park09:12
Bradley Morrisons09:13
Bradley Bradley Inn09:13
Grange Brocklesby Road09:13
Grange Crowland Avenue09:14
Grange Laceby Road09:14
Grange Winchester Avenue09:14
Grange Norwich Avenue09:14
Grange Walmsgate09:15
Grange Carnarvon Avenue09:16
Grange First Avenue09:18
Wellow Devonshire Avenue09:18
Wellow Connaught Avenue09:19
Wellow Park Drive09:19
Wellow Legsby Avenue09:21
WeelsbyTorrington Street09:21
WeelsbyPatrick Street09:23
WeelsbyTasburgh Street09:24
WeelsbyCatherine Street09:26
WeelsbyPasture Street09:27
WeelsbyHainton Avenue09:29
Ellis WayHolles Street09:37

Market Place - Riverhead Exchange

Saturday

Market RasenMarket Place08:4208:42
Market RasenLady Frances Drive08:4308:43
Market RasenFern Drive08:4608:46
Osgodby Low Road08:5008:50
Holton le MoorHope Tavern08:5208:52
Nettleton Holton Road Garage08:5408:54
Nettleton Salutation Inn08:5508:55
CaistorRawlinson Avenue08:5608:56
CaistorWestwold Road08:5708:57
CaistorButter Market08:5708:57
CaistorSouth Dale09:0109:01
CabourneLetter Box09:0409:04
SwallowLayby09:0809:08
LacebyGrimsby Road A4609:0909:09
LacebyCaistor Road09:1009:10
LacebyChurch Lane09:1009:10
LacebyGeorge Butler Close09:1009:10
LacebyBusiness Park09:1209:12
Bradley Morrisons09:1309:13
Bradley Bradley Inn09:1309:13
Grange Brocklesby Road09:1309:13
Grange Crowland Avenue09:1409:14
Grange Laceby Road09:1409:14
Grange Winchester Avenue09:1409:14
Grange Norwich Avenue09:1409:14
Grange Walmsgate09:1509:15
Grange Carnarvon Avenue09:1609:16
Grange First Avenue09:1809:18
Wellow Devonshire Avenue09:1809:18
Wellow Connaught Avenue09:1909:19
Wellow Park Drive09:1909:19
Wellow Legsby Avenue09:2109:21
WeelsbyTorrington Street09:2109:21
WeelsbyPatrick Street09:2309:23
WeelsbyTasburgh Street09:2409:24
WeelsbyCatherine Street09:2609:26
WeelsbyPasture Street09:2709:27
WeelsbyHainton Avenue09:2909:29
Ellis WayHolles Street09:3709:37

Central Bus Station - Market Place

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:4011:4013:40
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:4511:4513:45
LincolnLimelands09:4611:4613:46
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:4811:4813:48
LincolnHM Prison09:4811:4813:48
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:4911:4913:49
Tower EstateJTF Store09:4911:4913:49
Tower EstateFord Garage09:5011:5013:50
LincolnBishops Road09:5111:5113:51
LincolnDeacon Road09:5111:5113:51
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk09:5211:5213:52
St. GilesCowper Drive09:5311:5313:53
St. GilesBrowning Drive09:5311:5313:53
Nettleham FieldWaitrose09:5411:5413:54
LincolnLetter Box09:5711:5713:57
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn09:5711:5713:57
NettlehamCliff Avenue09:5811:5813:58
NettlehamBeech Avenue09:5811:5813:58
NettlehamWatermill Lane09:5911:5913:59
NettlehamAll Saints Church10:0012:0014:00
NettlehamThe Green10:0012:0014:00
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane10:0112:0114:01
NettlehamPolice Headquarters10:0212:0214:02
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:0712:0714:07
Welton William Farr School10:0912:0914:09
Welton Black Bull Inn10:0912:0914:09
Welton Village Hall10:1012:1014:10
Welton Dunholme Road10:1012:1014:10
DunholmeRoselea Avenue10:1112:1114:11
DunholmeAllwood Road10:1212:1214:12
DunholmeMainwaring Close10:1212:1214:12
DunholmeManor Way10:1912:1914:19
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage10:1912:1914:19
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue10:2012:2014:20
FaldingworthVillage Hall10:2512:2514:25
Middle RasenWilkinson Drive10:2712:2714:27
Middle RasenNag's Head10:2712:2714:27
Middle RasenMill Lane10:3012:3014:30
Market RasenLady Frances Drive10:3212:3214:32

Central Bus Station - Market Place

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:40
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:45
LincolnLimelands09:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:46
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:48
LincolnHM Prison09:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:48
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:49
Tower EstateJTF Store09:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:49
Tower EstateFord Garage09:5009:5011:5011:5013:5013:50
LincolnBishops Road09:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:51
LincolnDeacon Road09:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:51
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk09:5209:5211:5211:5213:5213:52
St. GilesCowper Drive09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:53
St. GilesBrowning Drive09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:53
Nettleham FieldWaitrose09:5409:5411:5411:5413:5413:54
LincolnLetter Box09:5709:5711:5711:5713:5713:57
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn09:5709:5711:5711:5713:5713:57
NettlehamCliff Avenue09:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:58
NettlehamBeech Avenue09:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:58
NettlehamWatermill Lane09:5909:5911:5911:5913:5913:59
NettlehamAll Saints Church10:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:00
NettlehamThe Green10:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:00
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane10:0110:0112:0112:0114:0114:01
NettlehamPolice Headquarters10:0210:0212:0212:0214:0214:02
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:0710:0712:0712:0714:0714:07
Welton William Farr School10:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:09
Welton Black Bull Inn10:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:09
Welton Village Hall10:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:10
Welton Dunholme Road10:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:10
DunholmeRoselea Avenue10:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:11
DunholmeAllwood Road10:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:12
DunholmeMainwaring Close10:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:12
DunholmeManor Way10:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:19
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage10:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:19
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue10:2010:2012:2012:2014:2014:20
FaldingworthVillage Hall10:2510:2512:2512:2514:2514:25
Middle RasenWilkinson Drive10:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:27
Middle RasenNag's Head10:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:27
Middle RasenMill Lane10:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:30
Market RasenLady Frances Drive10:3210:3212:3212:3214:3214:32

Riverhead Exchange - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

GrimsbyRiverhead Exchange08:4010:4012:4016:1017:2017:50
Ellis WayHolles Street08:4410:4412:4416:1417:2417:54
WeelsbyPasture Street08:4510:4512:4516:1517:2517:55
WeelsbyCatherine Street08:4610:4612:4616:1617:2617:56
WeelsbyTasburgh Street08:4810:4812:4816:1817:2817:58
WeelsbyGranville Street08:4810:4812:4816:1817:2817:58
WeelsbyPatrick Street08:4910:4912:4916:1917:2917:59
WeelsbyTorrington Street08:4910:4912:4916:1917:2917:59
WeelsbyRialto Avenue08:5010:5012:5016:2017:3018:00
Wellow Legsby Avenue08:5110:5112:5116:2117:3118:01
Wellow St Augustine Avenue08:5210:5212:5216:2217:3218:02
Wellow Park Drive08:5310:5312:5316:2317:3318:03
Wellow Connaught Avenue08:5410:5412:5416:2417:3418:04
Wellow Devonshire Avenue08:5410:5412:5416:2417:3418:04
Nuns CornerLaceby Road08:5410:5412:5416:2417:3418:04
Grange First Avenue08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
Grange Carnarvon Avenue08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
Grange Walmsgate08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
Grange Norwich Avenue08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
Grange Winchester Avenue08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
Grange Laceby Road08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
Grange Crowland Avenue08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
Grange Brocklesby Road08:5710:5712:5716:2717:3718:07
Bradley Bradley Inn08:5810:5812:5816:2817:3818:08
Bradley Morrisons09:0111:0113:0116:3117:4118:11
LacebyGeorge Butler Close09:0111:0113:0116:3117:4118:11
LacebyChurch Lane09:0111:0113:0116:3117:4118:11
LacebyCaistor Road09:0211:0213:0216:3217:4218:12
LacebyGrimsby Road A4609:0611:0613:0616:3617:4618:16
SwallowLayby09:1111:1113:1116:4117:5118:21
CabourneLetter Box09:1411:1413:1416:4417:5418:24
CaistorRawlinson Avenue09:1511:1513:1516:4517:5518:25
CaistorWestwold Road09:1911:1913:1916:4917:5918:29
CaistorButter Market09:1911:1913:1916:4917:5918:29
CaistorSouth Dale09:2211:2213:2216:5218:0218:32
Nettleton Salutation Inn09:2311:2313:2316:5318:0318:33
Nettleton Holton Road Garage09:2611:2613:2616:5618:0618:36
Holton le MoorHope Tavern09:2911:2913:2916:5918:0918:39
Osgodby Low Road09:3211:3213:3217:0218:1218:42
Market RasenFern Drive09:3211:3213:3217:0218:1218:42
Market RasenLady Frances Drive09:3311:3313:3317:0318:1318:43
Market RasenMarket Place09:3411:3413:3417:0418:1418:44
Market RasenSouth Lane09:3611:3613:3617:0618:1618:46
Middle RasenMill Lane09:3611:3613:3617:0618:1618:46
Middle RasenNag's Head09:3611:3613:3617:0618:1618:46
Middle RasenWilkinson Drive09:4311:4313:4317:1318:2318:53
FaldingworthVillage Hall09:4311:4313:4317:1318:2318:53
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue09:4311:4313:4317:1318:2318:53
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage09:4911:4913:4917:1918:2918:59
DunholmeManor Way09:5111:5113:5117:2118:3119:01
DunholmeMainwaring Close09:5111:5113:5117:2118:3119:01
DunholmeAllwood Road09:5211:5213:5217:2218:3219:02
DunholmeRoselea Avenue09:5211:5213:5217:2218:3219:02
Welton Dunholme Road09:5311:5313:5317:2318:3319:03
Welton Village Hall09:5411:5413:5417:2418:3419:04
Welton Black Bull Inn09:5511:5513:5517:2518:3519:05
Welton William Farr School10:0012:0014:0017:3018:4019:10
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:0112:0114:0117:3118:4119:11
NettlehamPolice Headquarters10:0212:0214:0217:3218:4219:12
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane10:0312:0314:0317:3318:4319:13
NettlehamThe Green10:0312:0314:0317:3318:4319:13
NettlehamWatermill Lane10:0412:0414:0417:3418:4419:14
NettlehamBeech Avenue10:0412:0414:0417:3418:4419:14
NettlehamCliff Avenue10:0512:0514:0517:3518:4519:15
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn10:0712:0714:0717:3718:4719:17
LincolnLetter Box10:0712:0714:0717:3718:4719:17
Nettleham FieldWaitrose10:0812:0814:0817:3818:4819:18
St. GilesBrowning Drive10:0912:0914:0917:3918:4919:19
St. GilesCowper Drive10:0912:0914:0917:3918:4919:19
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk10:1012:1014:1017:4018:5019:20
LincolnDeacon Road10:1112:1114:1117:4118:5119:21
LincolnBishops Road10:1212:1214:1217:4218:5219:22
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way10:1312:1314:1317:4318:5319:23
LincolnHM Prison10:1412:1414:1417:4418:5419:24
LincolnAncaster Avenue10:1512:1514:1517:4518:5519:25
LincolnSt Anne's Road10:1712:1714:1717:4718:5719:27
LincolnWinnowsty Lane10:2112:2114:2117:5119:0119:31
LincolnTelephone Exchange10:2212:2214:2217:5219:0219:32
LincolnSiemens10:2712:2714:2718:1219:0719:37

Riverhead Exchange - Central Bus Station

Saturday

GrimsbyRiverhead Exchange08:4008:4010:4010:4012:4012:4016:1016:1017:2017:2017:5017:50
Ellis WayHolles Street08:4408:4410:4410:4412:4412:4416:1416:1417:2417:2417:5417:54
WeelsbyPasture Street08:4508:4510:4510:4512:4512:4516:1516:1517:2517:2517:5517:55
WeelsbyCatherine Street08:4608:4610:4610:4612:4612:4616:1616:1617:2617:2617:5617:56
WeelsbyTasburgh Street08:4808:4810:4810:4812:4812:4816:1816:1817:2817:2817:5817:58
WeelsbyGranville Street08:4808:4810:4810:4812:4812:4816:1816:1817:2817:2817:5817:58
WeelsbyPatrick Street08:4908:4910:4910:4912:4912:4916:1916:1917:2917:2917:5917:59
WeelsbyTorrington Street08:4908:4910:4910:4912:4912:4916:1916:1917:2917:2917:5917:59
WeelsbyRialto Avenue08:5008:5010:5010:5012:5012:5016:2016:2017:3017:3018:0018:00
Wellow Legsby Avenue08:5108:5110:5110:5112:5112:5116:2116:2117:3117:3118:0118:01
Wellow St Augustine Avenue08:5208:5210:5210:5212:5212:5216:2216:2217:3217:3218:0218:02
Wellow Park Drive08:5308:5310:5310:5312:5312:5316:2316:2317:3317:3318:0318:03
Wellow Connaught Avenue08:5408:5410:5410:5412:5412:5416:2416:2417:3417:3418:0418:04
Wellow Devonshire Avenue08:5408:5410:5410:5412:5412:5416:2416:2417:3417:3418:0418:04
Nuns CornerLaceby Road08:5408:5410:5410:5412:5412:5416:2416:2417:3417:3418:0418:04
Grange First Avenue08:5508:5510:5510:5512:5512:5516:2516:2517:3517:3518:0518:05
Grange Carnarvon Avenue08:5508:5510:5510:5512:5512:5516:2516:2517:3517:3518:0518:05
Grange Walmsgate08:5508:5510:5510:5512:5512:5516:2516:2517:3517:3518:0518:05
Grange Norwich Avenue08:5608:5610:5610:5612:5612:5616:2616:2617:3617:3618:0618:06
Grange Winchester Avenue08:5608:5610:5610:5612:5612:5616:2616:2617:3617:3618:0618:06
Grange Laceby Road08:5608:5610:5610:5612:5612:5616:2616:2617:3617:3618:0618:06
Grange Crowland Avenue08:5608:5610:5610:5612:5612:5616:2616:2617:3617:3618:0618:06
Grange Brocklesby Road08:5708:5710:5710:5712:5712:5716:2716:2717:3717:3718:0718:07
Bradley Bradley Inn08:5808:5810:5810:5812:5812:5816:2816:2817:3817:3818:0818:08
Bradley Morrisons09:0109:0111:0111:0113:0113:0116:3116:3117:4117:4118:1118:11
LacebyGeorge Butler Close09:0109:0111:0111:0113:0113:0116:3116:3117:4117:4118:1118:11
LacebyChurch Lane09:0109:0111:0111:0113:0113:0116:3116:3117:4117:4118:1118:11
LacebyCaistor Road09:0209:0211:0211:0213:0213:0216:3216:3217:4217:4218:1218:12
LacebyGrimsby Road A4609:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0616:3616:3617:4617:4618:1618:16
SwallowLayby09:1109:1111:1111:1113:1113:1116:4116:4117:5117:5118:2118:21
CabourneLetter Box09:1409:1411:1411:1413:1413:1416:4416:4417:5417:5418:2418:24
CaistorRawlinson Avenue09:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1516:4516:4517:5517:5518:2518:25
CaistorWestwold Road09:1909:1911:1911:1913:1913:1916:4916:4917:5917:5918:2918:29
CaistorButter Market09:1909:1911:1911:1913:1913:1916:4916:4917:5917:5918:2918:29
CaistorSouth Dale09:2209:2211:2211:2213:2213:2216:5216:5218:0218:0218:3218:32
Nettleton Salutation Inn09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2316:5316:5318:0318:0318:3318:33
Nettleton Holton Road Garage09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2616:5616:5618:0618:0618:3618:36
Holton le MoorHope Tavern09:2909:2911:2911:2913:2913:2916:5916:5918:0918:0918:3918:39
Osgodby Low Road09:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3217:0217:0218:1218:1218:4218:42
Market RasenFern Drive09:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3217:0217:0218:1218:1218:4218:42
Market RasenLady Frances Drive09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3317:0317:0318:1318:1318:4318:43
Market RasenMarket Place09:3409:3411:3411:3413:3413:3417:0417:0418:1418:1418:4418:44
Market RasenSouth Lane09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3617:0617:0618:1618:1618:4618:46
Middle RasenMill Lane09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3617:0617:0618:1618:1618:4618:46
Middle RasenNag's Head09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3617:0617:0618:1618:1618:4618:46
Middle RasenWilkinson Drive09:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4317:1317:1318:2318:2318:5318:53
FaldingworthVillage Hall09:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4317:1317:1318:2318:2318:5318:53
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue09:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4317:1317:1318:2318:2318:5318:53
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage09:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4917:1917:1918:2918:2918:5918:59
DunholmeManor Way09:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:5117:2117:2118:3118:3119:0119:01
DunholmeMainwaring Close09:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:5117:2117:2118:3118:3119:0119:01
DunholmeAllwood Road09:5209:5211:5211:5213:5213:5217:2217:2218:3218:3219:0219:02
DunholmeRoselea Avenue09:5209:5211:5211:5213:5213:5217:2217:2218:3218:3219:0219:02
Welton Dunholme Road09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5317:2317:2318:3318:3319:0319:03
Welton Village Hall09:5409:5411:5411:5413:5413:5417:2417:2418:3418:3419:0419:04
Welton Black Bull Inn09:5509:5511:5511:5513:5513:5517:2517:2518:3518:3519:0519:05
Welton William Farr School10:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0017:3017:3018:4018:4019:1019:10
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:0110:0112:0112:0114:0114:0117:3117:3118:4118:4119:1119:11
NettlehamPolice Headquarters10:0210:0212:0212:0214:0214:0217:3217:3218:4218:4219:1219:12
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane10:0310:0312:0312:0314:0314:0317:3317:3318:4318:4319:1319:13
NettlehamThe Green10:0310:0312:0312:0314:0314:0317:3317:3318:4318:4319:1319:13
NettlehamWatermill Lane10:0410:0412:0412:0414:0414:0417:3417:3418:4418:4419:1419:14
NettlehamBeech Avenue10:0410:0412:0412:0414:0414:0417:3417:3418:4418:4419:1419:14
NettlehamCliff Avenue10:0510:0512:0512:0514:0514:0517:3517:3518:4518:4519:1519:15
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn10:0710:0712:0712:0714:0714:0717:3717:3718:4718:4719:1719:17
LincolnLetter Box10:0710:0712:0712:0714:0714:0717:3717:3718:4718:4719:1719:17
Nettleham FieldWaitrose10:0810:0812:0812:0814:0814:0817:3817:3818:4818:4819:1819:18
St. GilesBrowning Drive10:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0917:3917:3918:4918:4919:1919:19
St. GilesCowper Drive10:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0917:3917:3918:4918:4919:1919:19
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk10:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:1017:4017:4018:5018:5019:2019:20
LincolnDeacon Road10:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1117:4117:4118:5118:5119:2119:21
LincolnBishops Road10:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1217:4217:4218:5218:5219:2219:22
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way10:1310:1312:1312:1314:1314:1317:4317:4318:5318:5319:2319:23
LincolnHM Prison10:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1417:4417:4418:5418:5419:2419:24
LincolnAncaster Avenue10:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1517:4517:4518:5518:5519:2519:25
LincolnSt Anne's Road10:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1717:4717:4718:5718:5719:2719:27
LincolnWinnowsty Lane10:2110:2112:2112:2114:2114:2117:5117:5119:0119:0119:3119:31
LincolnTelephone Exchange10:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2217:5217:5219:0219:0219:3219:32
LincolnSiemens10:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:2718:1218:1219:0719:0719:3719:37

Riverhead Exchange - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

GrimsbyRiverhead Exchange06:35
Bargate Pelham Road06:38
Bargate Abbey Road06:40
Bargate St Martins Prep School06:40
Nuns CornerLaceby Road06:40
Grange First Avenue06:40
Grange Carnarvon Avenue06:41
Grange Walmsgate06:41
Grange Norwich Avenue06:41
Grange Winchester Avenue06:41
Grange Laceby Road06:42
Grange Crowland Avenue06:42
Grange Brocklesby Road06:42
Bradley Bradley Inn06:43
Bradley Morrisons06:50
LacebyGeorge Butler Close06:50
LacebyChurch Lane06:50
LacebyCaistor Road06:51
LacebyGrimsby Road A4606:55
SwallowLayby06:59
CabourneLetter Box07:02
CaistorRawlinson Avenue07:03
CaistorWestwold Road07:07
CaistorButter Market07:07
CaistorSouth Dale07:10
Nettleton Salutation Inn07:11
Nettleton Holton Road Garage07:14
Holton le MoorHope Tavern07:17
Osgodby Low Road07:20
Market RasenFern Drive07:20
Market RasenLady Frances Drive07:21
Market RasenMarket Place07:22
Market RasenSouth Lane07:24
Middle RasenMill Lane07:24
Middle RasenNag's Head07:24
Middle RasenWilkinson Drive07:31
FaldingworthVillage Hall07:31
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue07:31
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage07:37
DunholmeManor Way07:39
DunholmeMainwaring Close07:39
DunholmeAllwood Road07:40
DunholmeRoselea Avenue07:40
Welton Dunholme Road07:41
Welton Village Hall07:42
Welton Black Bull Inn07:43
Welton William Farr School07:48
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:49
NettlehamPolice Headquarters07:50
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane07:51
NettlehamThe Green07:51
NettlehamWatermill Lane07:52
NettlehamBeech Avenue07:52
NettlehamCliff Avenue07:53
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:55
LincolnLetter Box07:55
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:56
St. GilesBrowning Drive07:57
St. GilesCowper Drive07:57
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk07:58
LincolnDeacon Road07:59
LincolnBishops Road08:00
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:06
LincolnHM Prison08:07
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:08
LincolnSt Anne's Road08:10
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:14
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:15
LincolnSiemens08:20

Riverhead Exchange - Central Bus Station

Saturday

GrimsbyRiverhead Exchange06:3506:35
Bargate Pelham Road06:3806:38
Bargate Abbey Road06:4006:40
Bargate St Martins Prep School06:4006:40
Nuns CornerLaceby Road06:4006:40
Grange First Avenue06:4006:40
Grange Carnarvon Avenue06:4106:41
Grange Walmsgate06:4106:41
Grange Norwich Avenue06:4106:41
Grange Winchester Avenue06:4106:41
Grange Laceby Road06:4206:42
Grange Crowland Avenue06:4206:42
Grange Brocklesby Road06:4206:42
Bradley Bradley Inn06:4306:43
Bradley Morrisons06:5006:50
LacebyGeorge Butler Close06:5006:50
LacebyChurch Lane06:5006:50
LacebyCaistor Road06:5106:51
LacebyGrimsby Road A4606:5506:55
SwallowLayby06:5906:59
CabourneLetter Box07:0207:02
CaistorRawlinson Avenue07:0307:03
CaistorWestwold Road07:0707:07
CaistorButter Market07:0707:07
CaistorSouth Dale07:1007:10
Nettleton Salutation Inn07:1107:11
Nettleton Holton Road Garage07:1407:14
Holton le MoorHope Tavern07:1707:17
Osgodby Low Road07:2007:20
Market RasenFern Drive07:2007:20
Market RasenLady Frances Drive07:2107:21
Market RasenMarket Place07:2207:22
Market RasenSouth Lane07:2407:24
Middle RasenMill Lane07:2407:24
Middle RasenNag's Head07:2407:24
Middle RasenWilkinson Drive07:3107:31
FaldingworthVillage Hall07:3107:31
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue07:3107:31
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage07:3707:37
DunholmeManor Way07:3907:39
DunholmeMainwaring Close07:3907:39
DunholmeAllwood Road07:4007:40
DunholmeRoselea Avenue07:4007:40
Welton Dunholme Road07:4107:41
Welton Village Hall07:4207:42
Welton Black Bull Inn07:4307:43
Welton William Farr School07:4807:48
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:4907:49
NettlehamPolice Headquarters07:5007:50
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane07:5107:51
NettlehamThe Green07:5107:51
NettlehamWatermill Lane07:5207:52
NettlehamBeech Avenue07:5207:52
NettlehamCliff Avenue07:5307:53
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:5507:55
LincolnLetter Box07:5507:55
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:5607:56
St. GilesBrowning Drive07:5707:57
St. GilesCowper Drive07:5707:57
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk07:5807:58
LincolnDeacon Road07:5907:59
LincolnBishops Road08:0008:00
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:0608:06
LincolnHM Prison08:0708:07
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:0808:08
LincolnSt Anne's Road08:1008:10
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:1408:14
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:1508:15
LincolnSiemens08:2008:20

Riverhead Exchange - Market Place

Monday to Friday

GrimsbyRiverhead Exchange07:40
Ellis WayHolles Street07:44
WeelsbyPasture Street07:45
WeelsbyCatherine Street07:46
WeelsbyTasburgh Street07:48
WeelsbyGranville Street07:48
WeelsbyPatrick Street07:49
WeelsbyTorrington Street07:49
WeelsbyRialto Avenue07:50
Wellow Legsby Avenue07:51
Wellow St Augustine Avenue07:52
Wellow Park Drive07:53
Wellow Connaught Avenue07:54
Wellow Devonshire Avenue07:54
Nuns CornerLaceby Road07:54
Grange First Avenue07:55
Grange Carnarvon Avenue07:55
Grange Walmsgate07:55
Grange Norwich Avenue07:56
Grange Winchester Avenue07:56
Grange Laceby Road07:56
Grange Crowland Avenue07:56
Grange Brocklesby Road07:57
Bradley Bradley Inn07:58
Bradley Morrisons08:01
LacebyGeorge Butler Close08:01
LacebyChurch Lane08:01
LacebyCaistor Road08:02
LacebyGrimsby Road A4608:06
SwallowLayby08:11
CabourneLetter Box08:14
CaistorRawlinson Avenue08:15
CaistorWestwold Road08:19
CaistorButter Market08:19
CaistorSouth Dale08:22
Nettleton Salutation Inn08:23
Nettleton Holton Road Garage08:26
Holton le MoorHope Tavern08:29
Osgodby Low Road08:32
Market RasenFern Drive08:32
Market RasenLady Frances Drive08:33

Riverhead Exchange - Market Place

Saturday

GrimsbyRiverhead Exchange07:4007:40
Ellis WayHolles Street07:4407:44
WeelsbyPasture Street07:4507:45
WeelsbyCatherine Street07:4607:46
WeelsbyTasburgh Street07:4807:48
WeelsbyGranville Street07:4807:48
WeelsbyPatrick Street07:4907:49
WeelsbyTorrington Street07:4907:49
WeelsbyRialto Avenue07:5007:50
Wellow Legsby Avenue07:5107:51
Wellow St Augustine Avenue07:5207:52
Wellow Park Drive07:5307:53
Wellow Connaught Avenue07:5407:54
Wellow Devonshire Avenue07:5407:54
Nuns CornerLaceby Road07:5407:54
Grange First Avenue07:5507:55
Grange Carnarvon Avenue07:5507:55
Grange Walmsgate07:5507:55
Grange Norwich Avenue07:5607:56
Grange Winchester Avenue07:5607:56
Grange Laceby Road07:5607:56
Grange Crowland Avenue07:5607:56
Grange Brocklesby Road07:5707:57
Bradley Bradley Inn07:5807:58
Bradley Morrisons08:0108:01
LacebyGeorge Butler Close08:0108:01
LacebyChurch Lane08:0108:01
LacebyCaistor Road08:0208:02
LacebyGrimsby Road A4608:0608:06
SwallowLayby08:1108:11
CabourneLetter Box08:1408:14
CaistorRawlinson Avenue08:1508:15
CaistorWestwold Road08:1908:19
CaistorButter Market08:1908:19
CaistorSouth Dale08:2208:22
Nettleton Salutation Inn08:2308:23
Nettleton Holton Road Garage08:2608:26
Holton le MoorHope Tavern08:2908:29
Osgodby Low Road08:3208:32
Market RasenFern Drive08:3208:32
Market RasenLady Frances Drive08:3308:33

Market Place - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Market RasenMarket Place08:3510:3512:3514:35
Market RasenSouth Lane08:3810:3812:3814:38
Middle RasenMill Lane08:3810:3812:3814:38
Middle RasenNag's Head08:3810:3812:3814:38
Middle RasenWilkinson Drive08:4510:4512:4514:45
FaldingworthVillage Hall08:4510:4512:4514:45
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue08:4510:4512:4514:45
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage08:5110:5112:5114:51
DunholmeManor Way08:5310:5312:5314:53
DunholmeMainwaring Close08:5310:5312:5314:53
DunholmeAllwood Road08:5410:5412:5414:54
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:5410:5412:5414:54
Welton Dunholme Road08:5510:5512:5514:55
Welton Village Hall08:5610:5612:5614:56
Welton Black Bull Inn08:5710:5712:5714:57
Welton William Farr School09:0211:0213:0215:02
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box09:0311:0313:0315:03
NettlehamPolice Headquarters09:0411:0413:0415:04
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane09:0511:0513:0515:05
NettlehamThe Green09:0511:0513:0515:05
NettlehamWatermill Lane09:0611:0613:0615:06
NettlehamBeech Avenue09:0611:0613:0615:06
NettlehamCliff Avenue09:0711:0713:0715:07
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn09:0911:0913:0915:09
LincolnLetter Box09:0911:0913:0915:09
Nettleham FieldWaitrose09:1011:1013:1015:10
St. GilesBrowning Drive09:1111:1113:1115:11
St. GilesCowper Drive09:1111:1113:1115:11
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk09:1211:1213:1215:12
LincolnDeacon Road09:1311:1313:1315:13
LincolnBishops Road09:1411:1413:1415:14
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:1511:1513:1515:15
LincolnHM Prison09:1611:1613:1615:16
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:1711:1713:1715:17
LincolnSt Anne's Road09:1911:1913:1915:19
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:2311:2313:2315:23
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:2411:2413:2415:24
LincolnSiemens09:2911:2913:2915:29

Market Place - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Market RasenMarket Place08:3508:3510:3510:3512:3512:3514:3514:35
Market RasenSouth Lane08:3808:3810:3810:3812:3812:3814:3814:38
Middle RasenMill Lane08:3808:3810:3810:3812:3812:3814:3814:38
Middle RasenNag's Head08:3808:3810:3810:3812:3812:3814:3814:38
Middle RasenWilkinson Drive08:4508:4510:4510:4512:4512:4514:4514:45
FaldingworthVillage Hall08:4508:4510:4510:4512:4512:4514:4514:45
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue08:4508:4510:4510:4512:4512:4514:4514:45
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage08:5108:5110:5110:5112:5112:5114:5114:51
DunholmeManor Way08:5308:5310:5310:5312:5312:5314:5314:53
DunholmeMainwaring Close08:5308:5310:5310:5312:5312:5314:5314:53
DunholmeAllwood Road08:5408:5410:5410:5412:5412:5414:5414:54
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:5408:5410:5410:5412:5412:5414:5414:54
Welton Dunholme Road08:5508:5510:5510:5512:5512:5514:5514:55
Welton Village Hall08:5608:5610:5610:5612:5612:5614:5614:56
Welton Black Bull Inn08:5708:5710:5710:5712:5712:5714:5714:57
Welton William Farr School09:0209:0211:0211:0213:0213:0215:0215:02
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box09:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0315:0315:03
NettlehamPolice Headquarters09:0409:0411:0411:0413:0413:0415:0415:04
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:05
NettlehamThe Green09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:05
NettlehamWatermill Lane09:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0615:0615:06
NettlehamBeech Avenue09:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0615:0615:06
NettlehamCliff Avenue09:0709:0711:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:07
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn09:0909:0911:0911:0913:0913:0915:0915:09
LincolnLetter Box09:0909:0911:0911:0913:0913:0915:0915:09
Nettleham FieldWaitrose09:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:10
St. GilesBrowning Drive09:1109:1111:1111:1113:1113:1115:1115:11
St. GilesCowper Drive09:1109:1111:1111:1113:1113:1115:1115:11
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:12
LincolnDeacon Road09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:13
LincolnBishops Road09:1409:1411:1411:1413:1413:1415:1415:14
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:15
LincolnHM Prison09:1609:1611:1611:1613:1613:1615:1615:16
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:1709:1711:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:17
LincolnSt Anne's Road09:1909:1911:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:19
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:23
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:2409:2411:2411:2413:2413:2415:2415:24
LincolnSiemens09:2909:2911:2911:2913:2913:2915:2915:29

Central Bus Station - Market Place

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station14:40
LincolnWinnowsty Lane14:45
LincolnLimelands14:46
LincolnAncaster Avenue14:48
LincolnHM Prison14:48
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way14:49
Tower EstateJTF Store14:49
Tower EstateFord Garage14:50
LincolnBishops Road14:51
LincolnDeacon Road14:51
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk14:52
St. GilesCowper Drive14:53
St. GilesBrowning Drive14:53
Nettleham FieldWaitrose14:54
LincolnLetter Box14:57
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn14:57
NettlehamCliff Avenue14:58
NettlehamBeech Avenue14:58
NettlehamWatermill Lane14:59
NettlehamAll Saints Church15:00
NettlehamThe Green15:00
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane15:01
NettlehamPolice Headquarters15:02
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box15:07
Welton William Farr School15:09
Welton Black Bull Inn15:09
Welton Village Hall15:10
Welton Dunholme Road15:10
DunholmeRoselea Avenue15:11
DunholmeAllwood Road15:12
DunholmeMainwaring Close15:12
DunholmeManor Way15:19
FaldingworthMarket Rasen Road Garage15:19
FaldingworthJubilee Avenue15:20
FaldingworthVillage Hall15:25
Middle RasenWilkinson Drive15:27
Middle RasenNag's Head15:27
Middle RasenMill Lane15:29
Market RasenSouth Lane15:30