510 Welton

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
07:40
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
07:41
Lincoln Silver Street
opp Constitutional Club
07:45
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
07:46
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Mainwaring Road
07:47
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Byron Avenue
07:47
Ermine East Nettleham Road
NE-bound Footpath To Health Centre
07:48
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
SE-bound Browning Drive
07:48
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Cowper Drive
07:49
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Goldsmith Walk
07:50
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
opp Deacon Road
07:51
Lincoln Carlton Boulevard
adj Carlton Centre
07:52
Lincoln Carlton Boulevard
adj Padley Road
07:54
Lincoln St Augustine Road
opp Stockings Way
07:54
Lincoln Hawthorn Road
adj St Barnabas Hospice
07:55
Lincoln Hawthorn Road
opp Hawthorn Chase
07:56
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
opp Hawthorn Road
08:01
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
opp Hawthorn Road
08:05
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Parade
08:05
Cherry Willingham High Street
adj Church Lane (North End)
08:06
Cherry Willingham High Street
opp Green Lane
08:06
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Elm Avenue
08:07
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Waterford Lane
08:07
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
S-bound Fiskerton Road
08:10
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Parade
08:11
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp Eastcroft
08:11
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Priory Pembroke Academy
08:12
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
adj Village Hall
08:12
Reepham Hawthorn Road
adj Kennel Lane
08:17
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Kennel Lane
08:21
Sudbrooke Scothern Lane
adj Wragby Road East
08:22
Sudbrooke Holme Drive
opp Beech Close
08:24
Sudbrooke Green Way
adj Windsor Close
08:28
Scothern Sudbrooke Road
opp Mill Rise
08:29
Scothern Sudbrooke Road
o/s Bottle & Glass PH
08:29
Scothern Dunholme Road
adj Scothern Nursery
08:30
Scothern Dunholme Road
opp Glengariff House
08:37
Notes:

inbound

Welton Lincoln Road
in William Farr School Bus Park
15:55
Welton Lincoln Road
opp William Farr School
15:55
Welton Lincoln Road
NE-bound Black Bull Inn
15:56
Welton Ryland Road
adj Village Hall
15:57
Welton Ryland Road
opp Dunholme Road
15:57
Dunholme Ryland Road
opp Roselea Avenue
15:58
Dunholme Ryland Road
opp Allwood Road
15:59
Dunholme Lincoln Road
adj Mainwaring Close
15:59
Dunholme Scothern Lane
adj Manor Way
16:01
Scothern Dunholme Road
adj Glengariff House
16:02
Scothern Dunholme Road
opp Scothern Nursery
16:03
Scothern Sudbrooke Road
opp Bottle & Glass PH
16:04
Scothern Sudbrooke Road
adj Mill Rise
16:04
Scothern Sudbrooke Road
o/s Primary School
16:07
Sudbrooke Scothern Lane
adj Holme Drive
16:07
Sudbrooke Holme Drive
opp Beech Close
16:08
Sudbrooke Green Way
adj Windsor Close
16:09
Sudbrooke Holme Drive
adj Beech Close
16:10
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Cherry Tree Cafe
16:14
Reepham High Street
opp Kennel Lane
16:14
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
opp Village Hall
16:15
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Priory Pembroke Academy
16:15
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Parade
16:15
Cherry Willingham High Street
adj Church Lane (North End)
16:15
Cherry Willingham High Street
opp Green Lane
16:15
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Elm Avenue
16:15
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Waterford Lane
16:15
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
S-bound Fiskerton Road
16:16
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Parade
16:18
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp Eastcroft
16:19
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Priory Pembroke Academy
16:25
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
o/s Hawthorn Road
16:33
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
adj Hawthorn Road
16:33
Lincoln Hawthorn Road
opp St Barnabas Hospice
16:35
Lincoln Blackfriars Road
adj Blackfriars Road
16:38
Lincoln Carlton Boulevard
opp Padley Road
16:39
Lincoln Carlton Boulevard
opp Carlton Centre
16:41
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
adj Deacon Road
16:42
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Goldsmith Walk
16:44
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Cowper Drive
16:46
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
NW-bound Browning Drive
16:47
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
16:49
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Geneva Avenue
16:50
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Byron Avenue
16:52
Lincoln Nettleham Road
adj Mainwaring Road
16:53
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
16:57
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
16:58
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
16:59
Notes: