510 Lincoln - Glebe Park - Welton
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

William Farr School Bus Park - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Welton William Farr School Bus Park15:55
Welton William Farr School15:55
Welton Black Bull Inn15:56
Welton Village Hall15:56
Welton Dunholme Road15:57
DunholmeRoselea Avenue15:57
DunholmeAllwood Road15:58
DunholmeMainwaring Close15:58
DunholmeManor Way16:00
ScothernGlengariff House16:00
ScothernScothern Nursery16:01
ScothernBottle & Glass16:02
ScothernMill Rise16:02
ScothernPrimary School16:04
SudbrookeHolme Drive16:08
SudbrookeBeech Close16:05
SudbrookeWindsor Close16:06
SudbrookeMaple Drive16:06
SudbrookeJunction with Scothern Road16:07
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe16:13
Reepham Kennel Lane16:13
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall16:14
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School16:15
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade16:15
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)16:15
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane16:15
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue16:16
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane16:16
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road16:18
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade16:18
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft16:18
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School16:20
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Road16:21
LincolnSt Barnabas Hospice16:22
LincolnHawthorn Chase16:23
Glebe ParkFocus DIY16:23
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk16:24
St. GilesCowper Drive16:25
St. GilesBrowning Drive16:26
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive16:28
LincolnGeneva Avenue16:29
LincolnByron Avenue16:31
LincolnMainwaring Road16:33
LincolnLincoln Hotel16:37
LincolnTelephone Exchange16:38
LincolnSiemens16:40

Central Bus Station - William Farr School Bus Park

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:48
LincolnSt Swithins's Church07:50
LincolnConstitutional Club07:54
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:55
LincolnMainwaring Road07:56
LincolnByron Avenue07:56
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre07:58
St. GilesBrowning Drive07:59
St. GilesCowper Drive07:59
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk08:00
Glebe ParkFocus DIY08:03
LincolnSt Barnabas Hospice08:07
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Road08:11
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School08:13
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade08:13
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)08:13
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane08:13
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue08:13
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane08:13
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road08:14
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade08:14
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft08:14
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School08:14
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall08:15
Reepham Kennel Lane08:19
North GreetwellKennel Lane08:22
SudbrookeWragby Road East08:24
SudbrookeBeech Close08:25
SudbrookeWindsor Close08:27
SudbrookeMaple Drive08:27
SudbrookeJunction with Scothern Road08:29
ScothernMill Rise08:30
ScothernBottle & Glass08:31
ScothernScothern Nursery08:32
ScothernGlengariff House08:40